ENDLESS HALL (GB) 1996 C b


Progeny of SADDLERS' HALL

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of SADDLERS' HALL

Sire of 39 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2016 0 0 1 1
2014 0 1 0 1
2013 0 0 1 1
2012 1 1 3 1
2011 0 1 2 1
2010 0 2 1 2
2009 1 2 4 1
2008 1 1 2 3
2007 1 2 3 2
2006 3 0 2 2
2004 0 0 1 1
2003 0 0 0 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
BARBERS SHOP 2 0 1 1
BUSTINO
ORDINARY MAN 1 0 1 1
GOOD THYNE
MICK THE MAN 1 0 0 1
BUCKSKIN
THE DUKE'S SPEECH 1 0 0 1
SHERNAZAR
KINGS ADVOCATE 1 0 0 0
BRUSH ASIDE
PATSY HALL 1 0 0 0
ROSELIER
DOWN IN NEWORLEANS 0 1 1 0
SUPREME LEADER
MASTER OF THE HALL 0 1 0 1
BE MY NATIVE
CONFLICTOFINTEREST 0 1 0 0
ARDROSS
FEATHERBED LANE 0 1 0 0
BE MY NATIVE
CARA MARA 0 1 0 0
BUCKSKIN
SOFT SPOKEN GUY 0 1 0 0
CARLINGFORD CASTLE
WILLIE PEP 0 1 0 0
EXCELLER
DRAGON EYE 0 1 0 0
RAINBOW QUEST
OLD BENNY 0 1 0 0
SUPREME LEADER
OPERATION HOUDINI 0 1 0 0
SUPREME LEADER
GILES CROSS 0 0 3 1
IDIOT'S DELIGHT
ON THE WAY OUT 0 0 2 0
GOOD THYNE
WHITE STAR LINE 0 0 1 1
DEEP RUN
LONG HOUSE HALL 0 0 1 1
STRONG GALE
MY VALLEY 0 0 1 0
BE MY NATIVE
GRIPIT N TIPIT 0 0 1 0
BRUSH ASIDE
DANTE HALL 0 0 1 0
DEEP RUN
WELL RUN 0 0 1 0
DEEP RUN
CREON 0 0 1 0
DERRING-DO
PAUSE AND CLAUSE 0 0 1 0
ROSELIER
UNCLE JUNIOR 0 0 1 0
SEYMOUR HICKS
TOT O'WHISKEY 0 0 1 0
STRONG GALE
MARSHALL HALL 0 0 1 0
SUPREME LEADER
BANNA'S 0 0 1 0
VITIGES
RATE OF KNOTS 0 0 0 1
BE MY NATIVE
BLENCATHRA BAY 0 0 0 1
BUCKSKIN
SWISS HALL 0 0 0 1
CARLINGFORD CASTLE
TEAATRAL 0 0 0 1
CARWHITE
ENDLESS HALL 0 0 0 1
LAW SOCIETY
ABRAGANTE 0 0 0 1
MANSINGH
ANOTHER JEWEL 0 0 0 1
MUJTAHID
ROCKY BENDER 0 0 0 1
PARLIAMENT
ARCTIC MAGIC 0 0 0 1
PROVERB

LAW SOCIETY as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 64 Races 197
Best performers A-Z
BAILA ME (Gr 1), BE FABULOUS (Gr 1), BRAMETOT (Gr 1), CUENTMELOTOO (Gr 1), DAIWA MAGGIORE (Gr 1), HIGHER GAME (Gr 1), KICKY BLUE (Gr 1), L'ANCRESSE (Gr 1), MOLLY MALONE (Gr 1), MOONSTONE (Gr 1), SCORPION (Gr 1), SPIRIT OF DESERT (Gr 1), STEP DANZER (Gr 1), BAILAMOS (Gr 2), COSMO IMPERIAL (Gr 2), DOLLED UP (Gr 2), OMANA (Gr 2), STEX (Gr 2), STORMONT (Gr 2), BAILA SALSA (Gr 3), BE FAMOUS (Gr 3), BEAULIEU (Gr 3), COMMON KNOWLEDGE (Gr 3), COURS DE LA REINE (Gr 3), DEMURELY (Gr 3), DISCREET BRIEF (Gr 3), FILAGA (Gr 3), FLOREEDA (Gr 3), FLY SOCIETY (Gr 3), MULAN (Gr 3), RINGMOOR DOWN (Gr 3), ROMAN EMPIRE (Gr 3), SADEEK (Gr 3), SOLAR SKY (Gr 3), WITH REASON (Gr 3), AMIRANT (Listed), ANKING (Listed), APPLEBY (Listed), ATURO (Listed), BROS (Listed), BYWAYOFTHESTARS (Listed), CLAIRE DE LUNE (Listed), CLASEM DI SAN JORE (Listed), CLELT DI SAN JORE (Listed), DARK PROMISE (Listed), DAWN INVASION (Listed), DOUBLE EAGLE (Listed), DUBAI DYNAMO (Listed), ENDLESS HALL (Listed), ETESAAL (Listed), GUGLIELMO TELL (Listed), IXGAN (Listed), JULIUS GEEZER (Listed), LADY NEEDLES (Listed), LE VERNAN (Listed), LISET (Listed), MOYENNE (Listed), ORIENTAL WIND (Listed), QUEEN ASTRID (Listed), QUEZON SUN (Listed), SHERYHA (Listed), SIGNUM (Listed), STEP DANZER (Listed), TANDORI (Listed)