BELMONT PATTY (JPN) 2000 F


Progeny of BRIAN'S TIME

Stakes performances by surface

34.3% Turf
65.7% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of BRIAN'S TIME

Sire of 61 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 0 0 0 2
2016 0 2 3 2
2015 0 2 0 5
2014 0 1 1 2
2013 1 0 3 0
2012 2 1 1 3
2011 2 0 1 4
2010 2 0 2 12
2009 0 2 4 13
2008 2 3 9 14
2007 4 1 8 9
2006 1 1 6 13
2005 2 1 8 15
2004 1 3 9 13
2003 0 2 11 5

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
FURIOSO 3 0 0 18
MR PROSPECTOR
MEINER CHARLES 2 2 1 0
ZABEEL
BIRDIE BIRDIE 2 0 4 2
SEEKING THE GOLD
TIME PARADOX 1 2 4 13
ALZAO
VICTORY 1 2 1 1
TONY BIN
SKY DIGNITY 1 1 0 0
NORTHERN TASTE
WILD WONDER 1 0 7 3
SUNDAY SILENCE
LILAS CORSAGE 1 0 1 0
KINGMAMBO
TAGANO BASTILLE 1 0 1 0
SAKURA YUTAKA O
NISHINO NURSE CALL 1 0 0 2
NORTHERN TASTE
BIG GOLD 1 0 0 1
MR PROSPECTOR
DOT COM 1 0 0 0
HECTOR PROTECTOR
RAINBOW DAHLIA 1 0 0 0
NORTHERN TASTE
CAFE BRILLIANT 0 2 2 0
CAERLEON
SUPER MOON 0 2 0 1
SADLER'S WELLS
TREASURE 0 1 2 2
CAERLEON
LADY ROUGE 0 1 2 1
KINGMAMBO
TOHO SHIDEN 0 1 1 1
BLUSHING GROOM
DANTSU PRIUS 0 1 1 0
MANHATTAN CAFE
EN DEHORS 0 1 1 0
RISEN STAR
TIME WILL TELL 0 1 1 0
SADLER'S WELLS
BEST OF ME 0 1 0 0
NASHWAN
BRONCONE 0 1 0 0
TONY BIN
MAKOTO SPARVIERO 0 0 5 6
LINDO SHAVER
TOSEN BRIGHT 0 0 4 8
JADE ROBBERY
BOLD BRIAN 0 0 3 0
SEPTIEME CIEL
MEINE NOUVELLE 0 0 3 0
ZABEEL
MEINER BRIAN 0 0 2 1
TOSHO BOY
BIG PLANET 0 0 2 0
DR DEVIOUS
MEINE SORCERESS 0 0 2 0
GALLOP DYNA
DRAGON FIRE 0 0 2 0
PARADISE CREEK
MEINE GREVILLE 0 0 2 0
SPECIAL WEEK
MEINER HOURGLASS 0 0 1 6
ZABEEL
RUN TO THE FREEZE 0 0 1 2
RIVLIA
NISHINO CON SAFOS 0 0 1 1
LYPHARD
NIKE EARTHWORK 0 0 1 1
PARADISE CREEK
TAGANO GUERNICA 0 0 1 1
THATCHING
OSUMI STAYER 0 0 1 1
WILD AGAIN
T M YAMATO O 0 0 1 0
MR PROSPECTOR
IBUKI LIMOUSINE O 0 0 1 0
NICE DANCER
BRILLIANT ROAD 0 0 1 0
NORTHERN TASTE
DANTSU FLAME 0 0 1 0
SANQUIRICO
SAWANO BRAVE 0 0 1 0
TONY BIN
BELMONT PATTY 0 0 1 0
WOODMAN
LASER BULLET 0 0 0 8
MR PROSPECTOR
SCHEDULE 0 0 0 6
DANZIG
AL DRAGON 0 0 0 4
DANZIG
SILKY LAGOON 0 0 0 3
DAYJUR
SAKURA VIJAY 0 0 0 3
SOUTH ATLANTIC
A SHIN BEATLON 0 0 0 2
HORISKY
NISHINO DUE 0 0 0 2
MAJESTIC LIGHT
SAYONARA 0 0 0 2
NUREYEV
MATIKANEMENIMOMIYO 0 0 0 2
ROYAL ACADEMY
CHOKAI ROYAL 0 0 0 1
BLUSHING GROOM
BIG DON 0 0 0 1
IBN BEY
YAMAKATSU BRIAN 0 0 0 1
JADE ROBBERY
MOERE ADMIRAL 0 0 0 1
NORTHERN DANCER
PAR LE CIEL 0 0 0 1
SAKURA YUTAKA O
ERIMO MAXIM 0 0 0 1
SEATTLE SLEW
SHIMMEI REGULUS 0 0 0 1
SEEKING THE GOLD
LORD MAJESTY 0 0 0 1
STORM CAT

WOODMAN as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 379 Races 1111
Best performers A-Z
ALEXANDER TANGO (Gr 1), ALIFEROUS (Gr 1), AMANEE (Gr 1), AMAZING GRACE (Gr 1), ARCHARCHARCH (Gr 1), ARGENTINA (Gr 1), ASTON MACHAN (Gr 1), AVENGE (Gr 1), BIG MAVERICK (Gr 1), BIRKIN BAG (Gr 1), BYRON (Gr 1), BYWORD (Gr 1), CARRY ON KATIE (Gr 1), CROWDED HOUSE (Gr 1), CROWN'S MASTER (Gr 1), DAME DOROTHY (Gr 1), DANCERA (Gr 1), DANPAOSHAQ (Gr 1), EISHIN DEPUTY (Gr 1), ENGLISH ILLUSION (Gr 1), EUROPA POINT (Gr 1), FINCHE (Gr 1), FRENCH EMOTION (Gr 1), FROZEN FIRE (Gr 1), FURIOSA (Gr 1), GOLDEN GUNNER (Gr 1), GOLDEN LEAF (Gr 1), HEAKABU (Gr 1), HELENE SPIRIT (HK) - ARASIN (Gr 1), HERCULIAN PRINCE (Gr 1), HURTLE MYRTLE (Gr 1), INSTA ERMA (Gr 1), ISIPINGO (Gr 1), KANOYA ZAKURA (Gr 1), KINSALE KING (Gr 1), LAD OF THE MANOR (Gr 1), LORD MARCOS (Gr 1), MAJOR CADEAUX (Gr 1), MAMOOL (Gr 1), MISS FINLAND (Gr 1), MISS LILY ROSE (Gr 1), MRS LINDSAY (Gr 1), NEW LEAF (Gr 1), NEXUS PRIME (Gr 1), PASSAGER (Gr 1), PERFECT TIMBER (Gr 1), PROVISO (Gr 1), QUEEN OF THE SAND (Gr 1), REDWOOD (Gr 1), ROSSO CORSA (Gr 1), SENSEI (Gr 1), SLUMBER (Gr 1), SPRITELY (Gr 1), STRYKER (Gr 1), SUDAN (Gr 1), SUPER CELEBRE (Gr 1), SUTRA (Gr 1), TAQUERA (Gr 1), THE SOCIAL NETWORK (Gr 1), TIZ MIZ SUE (Gr 1), WILL O WAY (Gr 1), WILLOW O WISP (Gr 1), WOODGREEN (Gr 1), AL MADINA (Gr 2), AMAZING CHARM (Gr 2), AMOR DE CISNE (Gr 2), ARTELIACO (Gr 2), ASHALANDA (Gr 2), ATLANTIC OAK (Gr 2), BOURBONSTREETGIRL (Gr 2), CEPRIN (Gr 2), CHESTER ROAD (Gr 2), D' FUNNYBONE (Gr 2), DANCERITA (Gr 2), DANTE ALIGHIERI (Gr 2), DARK ISLANDER (Gr 2), DIAS Y FLORES (Gr 2), DOHERTY (Gr 2), DONA POLENTA (Gr 2), DONA POLOLA (Gr 2), DOVER DERE (Gr 2), DR KATHY (Gr 2), ECLAIR CHOICE (Gr 2), EXCEED AND EXALT (Gr 2), FIREBOLT (Gr 2), GLOBAL DREAM (Gr 2), HARBOUR WATCH (Gr 2), HAZYVIEW (Gr 2), HEADACHE (Gr 2), HOIST THE MAST (Gr 2), JUKEBOX JOHNNY (Gr 2), KID GRINDSTONE (Gr 2), KRAMBAMBULI (Gr 2), LATINO AMERICANA (Gr 2), MAIN EDITION (Gr 2), MAJOR ART (Gr 2), MARAATIB (Gr 2), MISS ELLA (Gr 2), NOIRE (Gr 2), OKLAHOMA GIRL (Gr 2), OPRAH WINNEY (Gr 2), PEPPERWOOD (Gr 2), PERFECT WARRIOR (Gr 2), PURO BRILHO (Gr 2), REDWOOD KITTEN (Gr 2), ROTHESAY (Gr 2), RUTINI (Gr 2), SET THE TREND (Gr 2), SHELFORD (Gr 2), SILKWOOD (Gr 2), SKY HAVEN (Gr 2), SOLID APPEAL (Gr 2), SUMMERLAND (Gr 2), TRIESTE'S HONOR (Gr 2), AFRICAN SKIES (Gr 3), AILALEA (Gr 3), AMERICAN NIZZY (Gr 3), ARTEMUS KITTEN (Gr 3), ARTIC FERN (Gr 3), AU MOON (Gr 3), AUTOCRATIC (Gr 3), BACK OFF (Gr 3), BALANCE OF POWER (Gr 3), BANNED IN BOSTON (Gr 3), BASATEEN (Gr 3), BELMONT PATTY (Gr 3), BLUE BLUE SKY (Gr 3), BOLDOGSAG (Gr 3), BOURBONNAIS (Gr 3), BRENNERO (Gr 3), CAESARION (Gr 3), CALDY DANCER (Gr 3), CRIMSON AND ROSES (Gr 3), EMMAJESTIC (Gr 3), FOREST BLUE (Gr 3), FRENCH NAVY (Gr 3), GALLANT (Gr 3), GEELY SPIRIT (Gr 3), GHERDAIYA (Gr 3), GO ROBIN (Gr 3), GOOD BUSINESSMAN (Gr 3), HALLOWED FLAG (Gr 3), HAPPY PROPOSAL (MAC) - AMAZING STORM (Gr 3), HEAVENLY LANDING (Gr 3), HERMAN MUNSTER (Gr 3), IMPETIOUS (Gr 3), IMVULA (Gr 3), IN CHAMBERS (Gr 3), LE PARADIS (Gr 3), LUCKY SUPERSTAR (Gr 3), MAJOR CADEAUX (Gr 3), MARY LOU (Gr 3), MASNOW BACK (Gr 3), MERENSKY REEF (Gr 3), MI VIGIA (Gr 3), MIDNIGHT BEAUTY (Gr 3), MILLBANK (Gr 3), MOBTHEWARRIOR (Gr 3), MORDI'S MIRACLE (Gr 3), MUDAARAAH (Gr 3), MUSTADEEM (Gr 3), MUTHABARA (Gr 3), MUTHEEB (Gr 3), MUWAARY (Gr 3), NEDIYMS DREAM (Gr 3), ONE MORE TRY (Gr 3), PADDY'S DAISY (Gr 3), PERENNIAL (Gr 3), PISTOLETTO (Gr 3), PRIMEVERE (Gr 3), REMAADD (Gr 3), RICH IN SPIRIT (Gr 3), ROAD TO ATHENS (Gr 3), ROSBERG (Gr 3), ROUGH SAILING (Gr 3), SEA LORD (Gr 3), SEA OF TREES (Gr 3), SIX STAR (Gr 3), STORM ADVISORY (Gr 3), SUPER LINA (Gr 3), TALE OF VIENNA (Gr 3), TERRITORIAL WATERS (Gr 3), TRIUMPHANT (Gr 3), TROOPER JOHN (Gr 3), ULUNDI (Gr 3), VICTORIA'S WILDCAT (Gr 3), WANDO (Gr 3), WIENER VALKYRIE (Gr 3), WONDERFUL DAYS (Gr 3), ACCIACATURA (Listed), ALL ABOUT NICCI (Listed), ALZAOWOOD (Listed), ARISTOTE (Listed), AUTHENTIC STYLE (Listed), BALLET SUITE (Listed), BEACHFIRE (Listed), BERNIE THE JET (Listed), BIANCONI BABY (Listed), BLACK DESERT (Listed), BLUE CIEL (Listed), BOPALULA (Listed), BOYS FROM BOSTON (Listed), BRACKENWOOD (Listed), BULLETIN (Listed), CAESARINE (Listed), CAMP ON WOOD (Listed), CAPE GRACE (Listed), CASQUETS (Listed), CHAMPAGNE CITY (Listed), CHEROKEE PATH (Listed), CITY OF TROY (Listed), COPPER (Listed), COUP DE COEUR (Listed), COURTNEY'S HOPE (Listed), COURTWOOD (Listed), CROTONE (Listed), DANCE TO THE STARS (Listed), DANON PASSION (Listed), DARING RANSOM (Listed), DEADLY TRUTH (Listed), DELL PLACE (Listed), DEPUTY FLING (Listed), DEVIL'S BRIDE (Listed), DINAROBIN (Listed), DONA POSTA (Listed), DUET (Listed), DUKE OF HOMBERG (Listed), DURNFORD (Listed), EBONY ROCK (Listed), EL LAOOB (Listed), ELEGANT COMPOSURE (Listed), ENCHANTED LADY (Listed), ETHAARA (Listed), FALCONET (Listed), FANN (Listed), FOREST CROWN (Listed), FREE TO ROAM (Listed), FREE WORLD (Listed), GLENNWOOD (Listed), GOLDEN WOMAN (Listed), HALLHOO (Listed), HEART OF QUEEN (Listed), HISHI SHINEI (Listed), HOLIDAYSATTHEFARM (Listed), HUD'S PLAYMATE (Listed), HYDROGEN (Listed), I'M SO LUCKY (Listed), IN A TANGLE (Listed), INTENSE ROMANCE (Listed), IRISH SKY (Listed), IT TIZ (Listed), IVY LEAGUE (Listed), JADEER (Listed), JUST A BLUR (Listed), JUSTICE BELLE (Listed), KARAKORUM SPLENDOR (Listed), KARULA (Listed), KEEP ON SINGING (Listed), KING HENRY (Listed), KIZZY'S CHAOS (Listed), LA AUSTRALIANA (Listed), LADOGA (Listed), LADONNA (Listed), LADY ASPEN (Listed), LADY HANSEN (Listed), LASTING LEGACY (Listed), LE PRINCE CHARMANT (Listed), LIRA (Listed), LISA'S KITTEN (Listed), LUCKY KENTUCKY (Listed), LUTECE ERIA (Listed), MADRINHO (Listed), MASTER SPEAKER (Listed), MAYANO MAURICE (Listed), MAYHAW (Listed), MEETMEINTHEWOODS (Listed), MEISHO HO O (Listed), MENLO CASTLE (Listed), MILO (Listed), MISS SHAMARDAL (Listed), MONKEY AMERICAN (Listed), MORIWOOD (Listed), MR VADIM (Listed), MRS HARBOR (Listed), MY LOVELY LESLEY (Listed), NARITA SPRING (Listed), NIJINSKY'S SONG (Listed), NOGUCHI (Listed), OBLIGATION (Listed), ON REFLECTION (Listed), OSSUN (Listed), OUTSIDE LANE (Listed), PAPA SIDS GIRL (Listed), PAVAROTTI (Listed), PERFECTLY QUIET (Listed), PERSIAN STORM (Listed), PRINCESS ROSEBURG (Listed), PRINCESS WOODMAN (Listed), PUERTO BANUS (Listed), QUACKQUACK (Listed), QUICK TIME (Listed), RED'S HONOR (Listed), REVE LUNAIRE (Listed), RIOTOUS APPLAUSE (Listed), ROCK ROBSTER (Listed), ROCKOLICIOUS (Listed), ROOF FIDDLE (Listed), RUN OF THE RIVER (Listed), RUN SULLY RUN (Listed), RUSSIAN CONQUEST (Listed), RYDAN (Listed), SAFFRON (Listed), SAILOR'S REVENGE (Listed), SAMSKI (Listed), SARAMENHA (Listed), SAUCY BROWN (Listed), SEEKING ATTENTION (Listed), SEEYOUBYCHANCE (Listed), SHADY REFLECTION (Listed), SHRILL (Listed), SHRUG (Listed), SILVER NAVASHA (Listed), SIPPIN KITTEN (Listed), SIR WALTER SCOTT (Listed), SIX SEXY SISTERS (Listed), SOCIAL KING (Listed), SOUL IN ONE (Listed), SOUTHERN EXCHANGE (Listed), SPEARGUN (Listed), STAR SNUCK (Listed), STEEL SHOT (Listed), SUBITO DOPO (Listed), SUDOOR (Listed), SUNRISE SAFARI (Listed), SUPER CANDY (Listed), SUPER ERIA (Listed), SUPERMAN (Listed), SYANN (Listed), SYLVESTRIS (Listed), TABACCHI (Listed), THE FIST OF GOD (Listed), THUNDERACCHI (Listed), TIMELY REFLECTION (Listed), UNQUENCHABLE FIRE (Listed), VALAIN (Listed), VALOURA (Listed), VERY CHERRY (Listed), WHERE'S DOMINIC (Listed), WHITE SHE DEVIL (Listed), WILDWOOD ROYAL (Listed), WOOD BE WILLING (Listed), WOODBRIDGE (Listed), WOODSMOKE (Listed), YASMEEN (Listed), ZAIN LASS (Listed), ZAZERA (Listed), ZINVOR (Listed), ATTA' BOY WOODY (Restricted), BLACK OCEAN (Restricted), BLESSED IMMACULATA (Restricted), BUCK N' HAM LANE (Restricted), CHARLIE'S THE MAN (Restricted), DANNY T (Restricted), G W'S SILVER (Restricted), HALF SISTER (Restricted), HARBOR'S HALO (Restricted), LEAVING NEW YORK (Restricted), MAGIC MONEY MEG (Restricted), MAGNA ROSE (Restricted), NEVER RIGHT JOEY (Restricted), OLD MAN LAKE (Restricted), R BROWN SUGAR (Restricted), SENSITIVE SOUL (Restricted), SEVEN NATION ARMY (Restricted), SMOKIN CANDY (Restricted), TIPSY (Restricted), TIZ CHROME (Restricted), WONDERFULLY (Restricted), WOODMANS LUCK (Restricted)