TROPPO OCA (IRE) 2002 F b


Race Record

Wins
2005

Progeny Stakes Results




Stakes performances by surface

No Surface Data Available

0% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of TROPPO OCA

Dam of 0 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R

Best cross ORPEN x =DARSHAAN (GB)

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers

ORPEN as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 90 Races 281
Best performers A-Z
BEAUTY FLAME (Gr 1), BOBBY JONES (Gr 1), CELTICUS (Gr 1), CIRCUS COUTURE (Gr 1), CRAZY ICON (Gr 1), DOCTOR DOOM (Gr 1), EMPRESS JACKIE (Gr 1), FRENCH TWIST (Gr 1), GIOFRA (Gr 1), GRETA G (Gr 1), IRISA (Gr 1), KEY DANCE (Gr 1), LINDA CLAUDIA (Gr 1), LOOK PEN (Gr 1), LOT TO SALE (Gr 1), NASHVILLE TEXAN (Gr 1), ORCADA SALE (Gr 1), PUERTO REAL (Gr 1), ROBERT BRUCE (Gr 1), ROCA ROJO (Gr 1), SARATOGA BLACK (Gr 1), SATONO DIAMOND (Gr 1), TETAZE (Gr 1), TIME TO CHOOSE (Gr 1), TWITERMANIA (Gr 1), ARDHOOMEY (Gr 2), BODHI (Gr 2), CHE MILONGUERA (Gr 2), DARGREEN (Gr 2), DAY FOR LIFE (Gr 2), FIDEDIGNO (Gr 2), FRAMEA (Gr 2), INCA SOLEADA (Gr 2), LINATE (Gr 2), LUCK SAN (MAC) - HAPPY PATRICK (Gr 2), MISS OASIS (Gr 2), NONE LIKE HER (Gr 2), NONE LIKE HIM (Gr 2), OPEN BOOK (Gr 2), RIO NMACHI (Gr 2), VINTAGER (Gr 2), ARIA DI PRIMAVERA (Gr 3), ATLANTIC FINE (Gr 3), DOMINICK (Gr 3), FARMAH (Gr 3), HAU WUAN LOY (Gr 3), HYPERLOOP (Gr 3), INTILAAQ (Gr 3), J BE MAN (Gr 3), KALIMBA (Gr 3), PENMAEN (Gr 3), PETIT FILS (Gr 3), SCARLATTI (Gr 3), SEATTLE FAIN (Gr 3), SEXY BACK (Gr 3), SPANISH TENOR (Gr 3), STRONG KENNY (Gr 3), THE COMISSIONER (Gr 3), WUSOOL (Gr 3), BABY REVOLUTION (Listed), BELLY TO BELLY (Listed), BENOIT (Listed), BIG BAZ (Listed), CHELSEA LAD (Listed), COCCOLOBA (Listed), COCO DEMURE (Listed), COOL AND DRY (Listed), DIVINE COMEDY (Listed), DON CANO (Listed), FILLIONAIRE (Listed), GLASS HOUSE (Listed), GLENCADAM GLORY (Listed), GOMATI (Listed), GRACE SPIRIT (Listed), GRADARA (Listed), GRINGA UNICA (Listed), HOOD ROBIN (Listed), JOHANN BACH (Listed), KISS THE SHEIK (Listed), LA MALCONTENTA (Listed), MEDLEY CHIC (Listed), MR TESSIO (Listed), PABUSAR (Listed), PALADINO DI SABBIA (Listed), PURE BLUE (Listed), SALAR ART (Listed), WARDER (Listed), WEEKFAIR (Listed), WOODSTOCK CITY (Listed), ZOMAN (Listed)