BOHEMIA MIA (ARG) 2002 F b


Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of BOHEMIA MIA

Dam of 1 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 0 0 0 1

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
SALE EL CAMPEON 0 0 0 1
BERNSTEIN

Best cross BERNSTEIN x

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
INCLUDE 1 2 TIMBERO INC (Gr 2)
CITY BANKER 1 1 MUY TIMIDA (Gr 3)

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
BROAD BRUSH 1 2 TIMBERO INC (Gr 2)
LODE 1 1 MUY TIMIDA (Gr 3)

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
ACK ACK 1 2 TIMBERO INC (Gr 2)
MR PROSPECTOR 1 1 MUY TIMIDA (Gr 3)

BERNSTEIN as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 115 Races 332
Best performers A-Z
ATIKO RYE (Gr 1), ATOMICA ORO (Gr 1), CALCOLATORE (Gr 1), CHAMPAGNE ROOM (Gr 1), CRET JOY (Gr 1), DON INC (Gr 1), EL IMPOLUTO (Gr 1), EQUAL VALIOSO (Gr 1), ESFINGE (Gr 1), FLOWING RYE (Gr 1), FONDO FIJO (Gr 1), FOR THE TOP (Gr 1), GORMLEY (Gr 1), HAT MARIO (Gr 1), HAT PUNTANO (Gr 1), JOY CANELA (Gr 1), JOY EPIFORA (Gr 1), JOY NIDERA (Gr 1), JOY NIKOLASA (Gr 1), MANTERA RYE (Gr 1), MAREMOTO INC (Gr 1), MATRERO INC (Gr 1), NASTIA (Gr 1), PULPOSA INC (Gr 1), QUIET BRAZILIAN (Gr 1), ROCKANROLERA INC (Gr 1), SAMBA INC (Gr 1), SISTAS STROLL (Gr 1), SOBRADORA INC (Gr 1), SOCIOLOGA INC (Gr 1), STORMY SALE (Gr 1), TEODISIO JOY (Gr 1), VAGABUNDO INC (Gr 1), ADMIRE ALBA (Gr 2), BETHANIA (Gr 2), CALLUPINO (Gr 2), CARTA DE AMOR (Gr 2), CHICANADOR VISION (Gr 2), CITA DI RIO (Gr 2), CITTA DI BARI (Gr 2), DOUBLY MASTER (Gr 2), FOR ECUADOR (Gr 2), FRENCH BEACH (Gr 2), HAT NINJA (Gr 2), HAT VALOR (Gr 2), INFOBEDAD (Gr 2), JOY CHISMOSA (Gr 2), JOY EMULADA (Gr 2), JOY REVOLUCIONARIA (Gr 2), JOY ROSETTA (Gr 2), LOVELY BERNADETTE (Gr 2), PERFECT EVENT (Gr 2), POWER UP (Gr 2), STORM DYNAMICO (Gr 2), TIMBERO INC (Gr 2), BATENAMADEIRA (Gr 3), BELLA CALENA (Gr 3), DALE NO MAS (Gr 3), FADE OUT (Gr 3), FLACKA (Gr 3), FRUTADA (Gr 3), FUTILE (Gr 3), HAPPENING (Gr 3), HAT EL ABUELO (Gr 3), JOY MIMOSA (Gr 3), JOY TEOLOGAL (Gr 3), JUNGLE FIGHTER (Gr 3), MILANES JOY (Gr 3), MUY TIMIDA (Gr 3), NICCOLA (Gr 3), NIGHT TIME INC (Gr 3), PEPPER'S PIE (Gr 3), PIXAR (Gr 3), RAISED A SECRET (Gr 3), SOUTH MARSHY (Gr 3), STORMY HAT (Gr 3), SUBAH KA TARA (Gr 3), ZUZANNA (Gr 3), ABUEYO (Listed), ART EMOTIVE (Listed), AURAL INC (Listed), CHARMAINE'S MIA (Listed), CITA DI LUZ (Listed), CONVULSIVO (Listed), CRIPTONITA INC (Listed), DAPPER (Listed), FACA MELHOR (Listed), FERNANDINHO (Listed), GATITA RYE (Listed), GRANDO PRIZE (Listed), HECHIZADO RYE (Listed), JAPONES RYE (Listed), KATALUST (Listed), KATRINA INC (Listed), LORD MARTY (Listed), LUDO JOY (Listed), MADAME X. (Listed), MAGNA CARTA (Listed), MINISTER OF SOUL (Listed), QUEEN FOR A DAY (Listed), QUEEN PLUM (Listed), ROMANA TRICK (Listed), RUNNINGWSCISSORS (Listed), SALE EL CAMPEON (Listed), SHY BANKER (Listed), SUMMER HOUSE (Listed), UNNO (Listed), VALERY BABY (Listed), VAPORETTO INC (Listed), VICTORINOX INC (Listed), YOUGOTTHATGOINFORU (Listed), BROTHERS DRYDEN (Restricted), IVY GIMLET (Restricted), OKIE NOVA (Restricted), SAPPHIRE KID (Restricted)