GRAND COUTURIER (GB) 2003 C b


Race Record


Sales Results

2004 October Yearling Book 2
from Watership Down Stud
to Kilronan Stud for 3500 (GBG)


1st Dam: LADY ELGAR (IRE) 1997

Race record: No data held.


Progeny Stakes Results

GRAND COUTURIER (GB) 2003 by GRAND LODGE

GRAND LODGE (USA) 1991CHIEF'S CROWN (USA) 1982
LA PAPAGENA (GB) 1983
LADY ELGAR (IRE) 1997SADLER'S WELLS (USA) 1981
RADIANT (USA) 1982


YAQEEN (USA) 2004 by GREEN DESERT

GREEN DESERT (USA) 1983DANZIG (USA) 1977
FOREIGN COURIER (USA) 1979
LADY ELGAR (IRE) 1997SADLER'S WELLS (USA) 1981
RADIANT (USA) 1982
Wins
2007


ALAINMAAR (FR) 2006 by JOHAR

JOHAR (USA) 1999GONE WEST (USA) 1984
WINDSHARP (USA) 1991
LADY ELGAR (IRE) 1997SADLER'S WELLS (USA) 1981
RADIANT (USA) 1982
Wins
2011


ASCRIPTION (IRE) 2009 by DANSILI

DANSILI (GB) 1996DANEHILL (USA) 1986
HASILI (IRE) 1991
LADY ELGAR (IRE) 1997SADLER'S WELLS (USA) 1981
RADIANT (USA) 1982


IL RE DI NESSUNO (FR) 2015 by SINNDAR

SINNDAR (IRE) 1997GRAND LODGE (USA) 1991
SINNTARA (IRE) 1989
LADY ELGAR (IRE) 1997SADLER'S WELLS (USA) 1981
RADIANT (USA) 1982
3rds
2018





Progeny of GRAND LODGE

Stakes performances by surface

96.3% Turf
2% Dirt
1.6% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of GRAND LODGE

Sire of 82 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2010 0 0 2 1
2009 2 2 6 5
2008 2 4 3 4
2007 2 6 13 16
2006 8 7 9 13
2005 3 5 7 13
2004 8 9 11 22
2003 8 12 21 20

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
GRAND COUTURIER 6 1 3 1
SADLER'S WELLS
LIGHTNING STAR - AMBULANCE 4 4 0 2
MARAUDING
SUMMITVILLE 3 3 3 3
SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
SHAMDALA 3 3 1 1
KAHYASI
FREEMASON 3 0 0 0
SIR TRISTRAM
GRAND ZULU 2 2 1 1
MILITARY PLUME
ST MORITZ 2 1 0 0
MARSCAY
HOTEL GRAND 2 0 1 1
STAR WATCH
SYMBOLI GRAN 1 2 6 2
LINAMIX
MADEIRA MIST 1 2 2 2
SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
FRALOGA 1 2 1 1
SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
MOLOTOV 1 1 3 1
ZABEEL
CROWN PROSECUTOR 1 1 1 2
AT TALAQ
SHOGUN LODGE 1 0 2 0
BEST WESTERN
LODGE THE DEEDS 1 0 1 1
ZABEEL
GRANDERA 1 0 0 0
ALYSHEBA
DALVINA 0 3 1 1
HALLING
FALAISE 0 2 4 3
NIGHT SHIFT
DORKY 0 2 3 1
PROCOL HARUM
WANNABE POSH 0 1 2 1
SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
PRIORS LODGE 0 1 2 0
PERSIAN BOLD
HAMMERBEAM 0 1 2 0
STAR WATCH
PUTRA PEKAN 0 1 1 3
BELLYPHA
ELUSIVE DOUBLE 0 1 1 1
KRIS
COUNTRY LODGE 0 1 1 1
PRE EMPTIVE STRIKE
LADY BEAR 0 1 1 0
ROYAL ACADEMY
PERSIAN MAJESTY 0 1 1 0
SADLER'S WELLS
KELUCIA 0 1 1 0
ZINO
VISION OF GRANDEUR 0 1 0 1
CAERLEON
NORTH LODGE 0 1 0 1
CORTEZ 2ND
CHATEAU ISTANA 0 1 0 1
MISWAKI
GRANDE MELODY 0 1 0 1
NUREYEV
SOUL DIVA 0 1 0 0
MARSCAY
CHEVERNY 0 1 0 0
PREGO
BORDER CASTLE 0 1 0 0
SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
GRAND PASSION 0 0 3 10
BELDALE FLUTTER
BLUE CORAL 0 0 2 1
MACHIAVELLIAN
PERSIAN LASS 0 0 2 1
VAGUELY NOBLE
SUMMER SUNSET 0 0 2 0
BE MY GUEST
MIDDLEMARCH 0 0 2 0
NASHWAN
ISLAND HOUSE 0 0 1 4
LAST TYCOON
KURM 0 0 1 2
DARSHAAN
DREAM LODGE 0 0 1 2
ZAFONIC
ASPEN BREEZE 0 0 1 1
BLUEBIRD
SUPER LACUNA 0 0 1 1
BRIEF TRUCE
ADAGIO 0 0 1 1
CADEAUX GENEREUX
TORA BORA 0 0 1 1
CADEAUX GENEREUX
TAHNEE TANGO 0 0 1 1
LAKE CONISTON
ADOLESCENCE 0 0 1 1
OUR POETIC PRINCE
HOST NATION 0 0 1 1
RAINBOW QUEST
ILLUMINISE 0 0 1 0
BRIEF TRUCE
BOSTON LODGE 0 0 1 0
EFISIO
JUST GRAND 0 0 1 0
NABIRPOUR
DELIGHTFUL SOFIE 0 0 1 0
ROBELLINO
CARAMAN 0 0 1 0
SHAHRASTANI
CITY OF TROY 0 0 1 0
WOODMAN
GRAND VADLA 0 0 0 3
BIKALA
SELEBELA 0 0 0 3
DARSHAAN
RATHER GRAND 0 0 0 3
SOVEREIGN RED
GRANDILOQUENT 0 0 0 2
SOUND REASON
LA MORALEJA 0 0 0 2
ZINO
DERAISMES 0 0 0 1
ASSERT
CHEVAYA 0 0 0 1
AT TALAQ
PSITTA 0 0 0 1
CADEAUX GENEREUX
KATTAVIA 0 0 0 1
ENGLISH HARBOUR
SHEBOYGAN 0 0 0 1
FAIRY KING
PASSIONATE GIRL 0 0 0 1
FAR NORTH
HOTEL DU CAP 0 0 0 1
HERNANDO
DIURNAL 0 0 0 1
JUGAH
MAISON DE PARIS 0 0 0 1
LE GRAND SEIGNEUR
ROBRICK 0 0 0 1
MARSCAY
CROMO 0 0 0 1
MISWAKI TERN
SIDEREUS 0 0 0 1
MR PROSPECTOR
GRAND SOCIETY 0 0 0 1
PRIDE OF PLACE
GRAND MARQUE 0 0 0 1
ROYAL ACADEMY
PEACEFALLY 0 0 0 1
ROYAL ACADEMY
SANDBOX 0 0 0 1
ROYAL ACADEMY
PENCHEE 0 0 0 1
SADLER'S WELLS
BOUBOULINA 0 0 0 1
SEATTLE SLEW
LOHENGREEN 0 0 0 1
TOP VILLE
LOMAS BAYAS 0 0 0 1
WONDER DANCER
VALAIN 0 0 0 1
WOODMAN

SADLER'S WELLS as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 609 Races 1861
Best performers A-Z
AESOP'S FABLES (Gr 1), ALEXANDER OF HALES (Gr 1), ALMODOVAR (Gr 1), AMERICAN POST (Gr 1), APPROVE (Gr 1), AQALEEM (Gr 1), BAD GIRL RUNS (Gr 1), BALLAGH ROCKS (Gr 1), BALTIC BARONESS (Gr 1), BANKABLE (Gr 1), BAWINA (Gr 1), BEETHOVEN (Gr 1), BELLAMY CAY (Gr 1), BERRY BLAZE (Gr 1), BEST ALIBI (Gr 1), BLAZING SPEED (Gr 1), BRAVE ANNA (Gr 1), CAMPANOLOGIST (Gr 1), CAMPROCK (Gr 1), CASTLETHORPE (Gr 1), CESARIO (Gr 1), CHIMBORAA (Gr 1), CHINESE WHITE (Gr 1), CHRYSANTHEMUM (Gr 1), COASTAL PATH (Gr 1), CONDUIT (Gr 1), CREACHADOIR (Gr 1), CURSORY GLANCE (Gr 1), DAY OR NIGHT (Gr 1), DEEP SUMMER (Gr 1), DIAMONDSANDRUBIES (Gr 1), DIVINE PROPORTIONS (Gr 1), DR JOHN'S (Gr 1), ECHO OF LIGHT (Gr 1), EISHIN APOLLON (Gr 1), ELUSIVE PIMPERNEL (Gr 1), EMERALD COMMANDER (Gr 1), ENABLE (Gr 1), ENDOWING (Gr 1), ER NOVA (Gr 1), ERSHAAD (Gr 1), EXHIBIT ONE (Gr 1), EYSHAL (Gr 1), FATAL ATTRACTION (Gr 1), FEARS NOTHING (Gr 1), FIFTY STARS (Gr 1), FLINTSHIRE (Gr 1), FORTE DEI MARMI (Gr 1), FOX TAL (Gr 1), GRAND COUTURIER (Gr 1), GUST OF WIND (Gr 1), HAWK ISLAND (Gr 1), HEAVENLY ROMANCE (Gr 1), HENRYTHENAVIGATOR (Gr 1), HIT IT A BOMB (Gr 1), HORATIO NELSON (Gr 1), I'M A DREAMER (Gr 1), I'M IMPOSING (AUS) - IMPOSING (Gr 1), IBN KHALDUN (Gr 1), IMMORTAL VERSE (Gr 1), INVICTUS PRINCE (AUS) - MAINSTREAM (Gr 1), IRISH HISTORY (Gr 1), KISSABLE (Gr 1), LAVEROCK (Gr 1), LIBRAN (Gr 1), LIZZIE L'AMOUR (Gr 1), MARTIAL ART (Gr 1), MASTER DAVID (Gr 1), MASTER OF HOUNDS (Gr 1), MAWINGO (Gr 1), MEISHO BELUGA (Gr 1), MIDSHIPS (Gr 1), MINORETTE (Gr 1), MUSIC NOTE (Gr 1), MUSICAL CHIMES (Gr 1), MY GI GI (Gr 1), NEATICO (Gr 1), NOVA HAWK (Gr 1), OCEAN AND BEYOND (Gr 1), OPINION (Gr 1), OSTANKINO (Gr 1), PASSAGE OF TIME (Gr 1), PATHFORK (Gr 1), PATKAI (Gr 1), PEACE BURG (Gr 1), PEAR TART (Gr 1), PEEPING FAWN (Gr 1), PRINCIPAL ROLE (Gr 1), QUEEN CLEOPATRA (Gr 1), RASA LILA (Gr 1), RAZKALLA (Gr 1), RED ROCK CANYON (Gr 1), REEFSCAPE (Gr 1), RELIABLE MAN (Gr 1), RICH TAPESTRY (Gr 1), ROCKFAST (Gr 1), ROOSEVELT (Gr 1), RUNAWAY (Gr 1), SALUTINO (Gr 1), SATONO LUX (Gr 1), SECOND STEP (Gr 1), SERENADE ROSE (Gr 1), SHE'S HAPPY (Gr 1), SILVER PHANTOM (Gr 1), SIMPLE VERSE (Gr 1), SMUGGLER'S COVE (Gr 1), SOMEHOW (Gr 1), STAND TO GAIN (Gr 1), STORM THE STARS (Gr 1), STRATAGEM (Gr 1), SUMMERBLISS (Gr 1), TAGHROODA (Gr 1), TANNERY (Gr 1), TECHNICIAN (Gr 1), TESTOSTERONE (Gr 1), THE FUGUE (Gr 1), THEWAYYOUARE (Gr 1), TIMEPIECE (Gr 1), TORCEDOR (Gr 1), TOUCHING SPEECH (Gr 1), VERBENA RAK (Gr 1), VIRGINIA WATERS (Gr 1), VISCOUNT NELSON (Gr 1), WAR OF WILL (Gr 1), WHIPPER (Gr 1), WILD WIND (Gr 1), WITHOUT CONNEXION (Gr 1), WONDER OF WONDERS (Gr 1), WORKFORCE (Gr 1), YOU'LL BE MINE (Gr 1), YOUMZAIN (Gr 1), ZARIUS (Gr 1), ADDRESS UNKNOWN (Gr 2), AIKEN (Gr 2), AKUA'DA (Gr 2), ALEX MY BOY (Gr 2), ALKAADHEM (Gr 2), ANJAZ (Gr 2), BAHAMA MAMA (Gr 2), BALETTI (Gr 2), BEAUTYANDTHEBEAST (Gr 2), BLUEBELL (Gr 2), BUTTON DOWN (Gr 2), CAPE CLEAR ISLAND (Gr 2), CAPTAIN CAT (Gr 2), CAT JUNIOR (Gr 2), CEDARBERG (Gr 2), CLASSICAL DANCER (Gr 2), CLEAR THINKING (Gr 2), CONFIDING (Gr 2), CONTRIBUTION (Gr 2), COSMO MEADOW (Gr 2), CRAFTY (Gr 2), DANCE MOVES (Gr 2), ELECTROLYSER (Gr 2), EVEN SONG (Gr 2), EXCELLENT RESULT (Gr 2), FABRICATE (Gr 2), FANTASTIC LOVE (Gr 2), FATHER TIME (Gr 2), FIVE DYNASTIES (Gr 2), FLAME OF GIBRALTAR (Gr 2), FROSTY (Gr 2), GIANTS PLAY (Gr 2), GLORY (Gr 2), HARD TOP (Gr 2), HIGHLY TOXIC (Gr 2), IMPERIAL STRIDE (Gr 2), INFAMOUS ANGEL (Gr 2), JAMIL (Gr 2), JAZZIQUE (Gr 2), KARPINO (Gr 2), KITTY MATCHAM (Gr 2), KNIGHT TO BEHOLD (Gr 2), LITTLE WHITE CLOUD (Gr 2), LOVE SO DEEP (Gr 2), LUNAR RISE (Gr 2), MAD RUSH (Gr 2), MARTALINE (Gr 2), MAXENTIUS (Gr 2), MAXIMOVA (Gr 2), MEEZNAH (Gr 2), MIDNIGHT CROSSING (Gr 2), MING DYNASTY (Gr 2), MODEL PUPIL (Gr 2), MUNSEF (Gr 2), ORIENTAL FOREST (Gr 2), PERIBSEN (Gr 2), PERSIAN MAJESTY (Gr 2), PIMPERNEL (Gr 2), POINT PIPER (Gr 2), POWER OF DESTINY (Gr 2), PROBABLY (Gr 2), PRUSSIAN (Gr 2), QUEEN MIRA (Gr 2), RAA ATOLL (Gr 2), REGIME (Gr 2), RENEW (Gr 2), ROMAN SOLDIER (Gr 2), RONCHI (Gr 2), SADDLER'S STORY (Gr 2), SALUT D'AMOUR (Gr 2), SAPTAPADI (Gr 2), SAXON (Gr 2), SECRET'S ONLY (Gr 2), SHADN (Gr 2), SHAGAH (Gr 2), SHAHIN (Gr 2), SHEER CLASS (Gr 2), SHINGWEDZI (Gr 2), SLEEPING INDIAN (Gr 2), SONG WRITER (Gr 2), STAGE GIFT (Gr 2), STEAL THE GLORY (Gr 2), STIPULATE (Gr 2), SUPER MOON (Gr 2), THE KIDDYKID (Gr 2), THOMAS CHIPPENDALE (Gr 2), TIME WILL TELL (Gr 2), TRAFFIC JAM (Gr 2), UBER ROCK (Gr 2), URAIB (Gr 2), WAVE THEORY (Gr 2), WITHOUT A TRACE (Gr 2), WOMAN OF THE TURF (Gr 2), WORTH WAITING (Gr 2), ZAAKI (Gr 2), ZINDABAD (Gr 2), AKAREM (Gr 3), ALBERONE (Gr 3), ALIVE ALIVE OH (Gr 3), ALLSPICE (Gr 3), ALUMNA (Gr 3), ANAM ALLTA (Gr 3), ANNABELLE'S CHARM (Gr 3), ANTICIPATION (HK) - TABLE ROCK (Gr 3), ART EYES (Gr 3), ASAMA BLUE (Gr 3), ASCRIPTION (Gr 3), ASKING (Gr 3), AVORADO (Gr 3), AYRAD (Gr 3), BALTIC COMTESSE (Gr 3), BEAUTY O' GWAUN (Gr 3), BEAUTY O'GWAUN (Gr 3), BEAUTY PARLOR (Gr 3), BORN TO BE KING (Gr 3), BRAVISSIMO (Gr 3), CALICO CAT (Gr 3), CALL TO BATTLE (Gr 3), CASTERTON (Gr 3), CAUCUS (Gr 3), CAVALIERE (Gr 3), CHIEF LONE EAGLE (Gr 3), CHIVALROUS (Gr 3), CITY WELLS (Gr 3), CIVIL WAR (Gr 3), CRESCENDO LOVE (Gr 3), DANCING MASTER (Gr 3), DANEHILL MUSIC (Gr 3), DARING TIGER (Gr 3), DAWN OF HOPE (Gr 3), DEEM (Gr 3), DEMARCHELIER (Gr 3), DER CHEF (Gr 3), DEVOTION (Gr 3), DISCLAIMER (Gr 3), DOUKHAN (Gr 3), DUPONT (Gr 3), EBANORAN (Gr 3), EDELPOUR (Gr 3), EH CUMPARI (Gr 3), ELEGANT SUPERMODEL (Gr 3), ENTITLE (Gr 3), ESTIMATION (Gr 3), ETOILE (Gr 3), FAST LOVE (Gr 3), FELICITY (Gr 3), FIREBET (Gr 3), FIRST ROW (Gr 3), FLYING FAIRIES (Gr 3), FOX HUNT (Gr 3), FRANZ SCHUBERT (Gr 3), GEMINI GOLD (Gr 3), GLEN INNES (Gr 3), HAND ON HEART (Gr 3), HAPPEN (Gr 3), HAWK'S EYE (Gr 3), HAWKE (Gr 3), ILITSHE (Gr 3), JULIET CAPULET (Gr 3), KIRKS RYKER (Gr 3), KISS ME KETUT (Gr 3), LAAHEB (Gr 3), LADY WINGSHOT (Gr 3), LAKE TOYA (Gr 3), LONDON STRIPE (Gr 3), LOVE LOCKDOWN (Gr 3), MAGIC CIRCLE (Gr 3), MATCHWINNER (Gr 3), MEADOW CREEK (Gr 3), MIRROR LAKE (Gr 3), MODERAH (Gr 3), MODUN (Gr 3), MOT JUSTE (Gr 3), MOUDEZ (Gr 3), MOVE THE WORLD (Gr 3), MURMANSK (Gr 3), MY WORLD (Gr 3), MYTHICAL KID (Gr 3), NAMIBIAN (Gr 3), NITROUS (Gr 3), OMAR BRADLEY (Gr 3), PALAVICINI (Gr 3), PATIENCE ALEXANDER (Gr 3), POSAVINA (Gr 3), POWDER SNOW (Gr 3), PRINCE GAGARIN (Gr 3), PUSSYCAT LIPS (Gr 3), PUTRA SAS (Gr 3), QUICKFIRE (Gr 3), RAISING SAND (Gr 3), ROSIE COTTON (Gr 3), RUDOLF VALENTINO (Gr 3), RULER OF COURSE (Gr 3), RUWAIYAN (Gr 3), SAPPHIRE PENDANT (Gr 3), SAVANNAH'S CHOICE (Gr 3), SEEKING THE PRIZE (Gr 3), SEXTANT (Gr 3), SHREYAS (Gr 3), SIXTH SENSE (Gr 3), SPARROW (Gr 3), STAR RUBY (Gr 3), STARBOARD (Gr 3), START RIGHT (Gr 3), TANDEM (Gr 3), TELOPEA (Gr 3), THREE ROCKS (Gr 3), TIGRILLA (Gr 3), TOP SURPRIZE (Gr 3), TRAVERTINE (Gr 3), UMGIYO (Gr 3), UNWRITTEN RULE (Gr 3), WALEC (Gr 3), WATER HOLE (Gr 3), WEALD (Gr 3), WELL ACQUAINTED (Gr 3), WELLS PRESENT (Gr 3), YAHRAB (Gr 3), YAMANIN PHARAOH (Gr 3), YAMANIN WHISKER (Gr 3), A CHANCE TO DREAM (Listed), ABBY ROAD (Listed), ADIRONDACK (Listed), AKLAN (Listed), AKUA'RELLA (Listed), ALAINMAAR (Listed), ALICE BELLE (Listed), ALSACE LORRAINE (Listed), ANGELONMYSHOULDER (Listed), APACHE SPIRIT (Listed), AROUND ME (Listed), ARS BLANCA (Listed), BACKBENCH BLUES (Listed), BALTIC BARON (Listed), BALTIC DUCHESS (Listed), BALTIC ROCK (Listed), BALTIC STORM (Listed), BANKSTERS BONUS (Listed), BARBERTON DAISY (Listed), BAWAADER (Listed), BEAU VENGEROV (Listed), BEHASNI (Listed), BERGAMASK (Listed), BERLIN TANGO (Listed), BILLY THE KID (Listed), BOCA DANCER (Listed), BOLD GIRL (Listed), BRAVO TANGO (Listed), BROOKLYN BOY (Listed), BUCKWHEAT (Listed), BUSKER (Listed), CANARY ROW (Listed), CAPE OF APPROVAL (Listed), CARPANETTO (Listed), CEASELESS (Listed), CHECK THE LUCK (Listed), CHOPPER WON (Listed), CIELO CANARIAS (Listed), CINNAMON BAY (Listed), CLOUDSCAPE (Listed), CONCEAL (Listed), CONSPIRING (Listed), CONTINUUM (Listed), COOL JUDGEMENT (Listed), COSMIC QUEEN (Listed), CRIMEAN TATAR (Listed), DANCEALOT (Listed), DANE SHAKIRA (Listed), DANEHILL PRINCESS (Listed), DANEHILL'S PEARL (Listed), DANSE D'ECOLE (Listed), DANZAYA (Listed), DARK ORCHID (Listed), DEEP WINTER (Listed), DESIGN PERFECTION (Listed), DESTRUCT (Listed), DEVOUT (Listed), DILSHAAN'S PRIZE (Listed), DISCOVER ROMA (Listed), DUBARA (Listed), EARL'S COURT (Listed), EAST MEETS WEST (Listed), EDYA (Listed), EL TRASTOLILLO (Listed), ELKE'S FRIEND'S (Listed), ELLERSLIE LACE (Listed), ELUSIVE DREAM (Listed), EXCEEDINGLY FRENCH (Listed), EXCELLENCY (Listed), FAH FEE (Listed), FANCY BLUE (Listed), FIUMICINO (Listed), FLY TO THE MOON (Listed), FOOLISH AMBITION (Listed), FROSTED ACLAIM (Listed), FUN AND GAMES (Listed), GALATEIA (Listed), GALE FORCE (Listed), GEMINI DIAMOND (Listed), GIANT DREAM (Listed), GIGGLESWICK (Listed), GO FOR GOAL (Listed), GOPHER (Listed), GRAZIA (Listed), GROOR (Listed), GUARANTIA (Listed), HACHICO (Listed), HAFJELL (Listed), HARMONICA (Listed), HAVANA MOON (Listed), HAZEL BAY (Listed), HIGH APPEAL (Listed), HOME SWEET HOME (Listed), HONOUR SYSTEM (Listed), HOW HIGH THE MOON (Listed), HYDER (Listed), IL RE DI NESSUNO (Listed), IL ROMITO (Listed), IMPRESSIONISM (Listed), INDIAN FILLY (Listed), INFILTRATION (Listed), INGOT (Listed), INVINCIBLE SOUL (Listed), IT'S CRUNCH TIME (Listed), JUMELLEA (Listed), KHATEER (Listed), KILO ALPHA (Listed), KING CORAL (Listed), KING GEORGE RIVER (Listed), KING OF ARNOR (Listed), KING OF THE DANCE (Listed), KINGDOM OF MUNSTER (Listed), KOSMISCHE (Listed), KRASNAYA (Listed), KUDAMM (Listed), KUNDOOZ (Listed), LACADENA (Listed), LANANSAAK (Listed), MALABAR MAN (Listed), MAR MAR (Listed), MARINE OFFICER (Listed), MATHS PRIZE (Listed), MEMORY CLOTH (Listed), MINNIE MCGINN (Listed), MIREILLE (Listed), MIRSAALE (Listed), MISS JOSIEY WALES (Listed), MOE GREEN (Listed), MOI LOLITA (Listed), MOON DAZZLE (Listed), MOON SISTER (Listed), MORSHDI (Listed), MULTAZEM (Listed), MUTAKARRIM (Listed), MUTEBAH (Listed), NARCISCO (Listed), NASHATARA (Listed), NATIONALISM (Listed), NAVAJO MOON (Listed), NEW MEXICO (Listed), NIBBLING (Listed), NOMISTAKEABOUTIT (Listed), NORTH FACE (Listed), OLIMPIC GIRL (Listed), ORANAIS (Listed), ORANGE SUN (Listed), ORATORIO LATINO (Listed), ORCHID STAR (Listed), PACIFIC ANGEL (Listed), PACIFIC SPIRIT (Listed), PARTHENON (Listed), PAVLOSK (Listed), PEACE DREAM (Listed), PECK (Listed), PENCHEE (Listed), PIN UP (Listed), PIPETTE (Listed), PIRATE BAY (Listed), PLATITUDE (Listed), PLUSHENKO (Listed), POINCON DE FRANCE (Listed), PORGY (Listed), PRANKSTER (Listed), PRAY FOR SUN (Listed), PREDILECTION (Listed), PRETTY FIGHTER (Listed), PRETTY STAR (Listed), PRETTY TOUGH (Listed), PURPLE SAGE (Listed), QUEEN ANNE'S LACE (Listed), QUEEN OF PENTACLES (Listed), RAINBOW MIRAGE (Listed), RAMPALLION (Listed), RECIPIENT (Listed), RIABOUCHINSKA (Listed), RICH COAST (Listed), ROCK ON CIARA (Listed), ROSTOVA (Listed), ROWLAND (Listed), RUSSIAN SOCIETY (Listed), SADLER'S TRICK (Listed), SAFARI SUNUP (Listed), SANS SOUCI ISLAND (Listed), SAVARAIN (Listed), SEA OF SNOW (Listed), SEAN BAILE MOR (Listed), SEEKING SHEBA (Listed), SERETH (Listed), SETON HALL (Listed), SETOUCHI APOLLON (Listed), SHAHEREZADA (Listed), SHALL WE (Listed), SHAWHILL (Listed), SILK FOREST (Listed), SNOWFLAKE DANCER (Listed), SOLOMON'S BAY (Listed), SOUND OF SUMMER (Listed), SPANISH DON (Listed), SPANISH SPUR (Listed), SPARKLING PORTRAIT (Listed), SPOKEN TO ME (Listed), SPRAY GUN (Listed), SQUARE DANCE (Listed), SQUIRE OSBALDESTON (Listed), STAR OF RORY (Listed), STAR OF TRALEE (Listed), STENOGRAPHER (Listed), STEPS TO FREEDOM (Listed), SUPERCILIOUS (Listed), SWIFT TANGO (Listed), SWOONING (Listed), TACTICUS (Listed), TAMMANI (Listed), TANSHOLPAN (Listed), TAUTEKE (Listed), TAWOOS (Listed), TEARLESS (Listed), TERRY (Listed), THE BROTHERS WAR (Listed), THE WILD SWAN (Listed), THREEANDFOURPENCE (Listed), TO SENDER (Listed), TOCCO D'AMORE (Listed), TOP SURPRISE (Listed), TOTAL RESPONSE (Listed), TOUCHING (Listed), TRADIGREY (Listed), TRISTESSE (Listed), TRITICUM VULGARE (Listed), TRUE VERDICT (Listed), UNACCOMPANIED (Listed), UNRIVALED (Listed), URSIS (Listed), VAL D'HIVER (Listed), VALIANCY (Listed), VERTANA (Listed), VERY GOOD DAY (Listed), VICTORY SONG (Listed), VIRTUAL GAME (Listed), WALLIS (Listed), WAYSIDE (Listed), WE ARE NINETY (Listed), WESTERN ADVENTURE (Listed), WINGINGIT (Listed), WUNDERWOOD (Listed), YAQEEN (Listed), YAWMI (Listed), YORKSTERS GIRL (Listed), ZAWRAQ (Listed), ZERO TOLERANCE (Listed), ZEST (Listed), ZEZAO (Listed), ZIA (Listed), ZINGO (Listed), HASTALAVISTABABY (Restricted), MISS INJUSTICE (Restricted), WAWASET PARK (Restricted)