SONG WRITER (GER) 2000 C


Progeny of MONSUN

Stakes performances by surface

98.9% Turf
0.2% Dirt
0.9% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of MONSUN

Sire of 163 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 3 0 0 2
2018 3 0 1 3
2017 0 3 6 6
2016 5 7 11 8
2015 2 9 9 13
2014 6 12 6 13
2013 13 8 8 15
2012 5 12 13 28
2011 6 3 10 30
2010 3 5 14 16
2009 12 12 7 14
2008 1 5 8 14
2007 11 9 17 29
2006 19 21 19 24
2005 6 8 7 11
2004 6 11 13 10
2003 2 4 7 9

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
STACELITA 9 0 2 1
DASHING BLADE
MANDURO 8 3 4 0
BE MY GUEST
SCHIAPARELLI 7 7 1 1
OLD VIC
FIORENTE 6 4 1 1
PILSUDSKI
ROYAL HIGHNESS 5 1 4 0
NASHWAN
SHIROCCO 4 5 0 1
THE MINSTREL
FOREMAN 4 3 1 0
DASHING BLADE
NOVELLIST 4 3 1 0
LAGUNAS
ARAMON 4 0 1 0
IN THE WINGS
GETAWAY 3 7 2 1
UNFUWAIN
MAXIOS 3 2 2 0
NUREYEV
LE MIRACLE 3 1 3 2
KENDOR
SILASOL 3 0 1 0
GULCH
PROTECTIONIST 2 4 2 2
PEINTRE CELEBRE
SALUTINO 2 2 3 1
SADLER'S WELLS
ARCADIO 2 2 2 1
ROYAL ACADEMY
ALMANDIN 2 2 1 3
TIGER HILL
VADAMOS 2 2 1 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
PARLOUR GAMES 2 1 0 2
UNFUWAIN
STORM TROOPER 2 1 0 1
THE MINSTREL
SHOT FROM THE HIP 2 1 0 0
ROI DANZIG
DOMINANTE 2 0 0 1
SHAREEF DANCER
ESTIMATE 1 4 1 1
DARSHAAN
TRIPLE THREAT 1 3 2 1
LYPHARD
LA BOUM 1 2 7 1
IN THE WINGS
THE JULIET ROSE 1 2 3 1
DUBAI DESTINATION
ROYAL FANTASY 1 2 3 1
PLEASANT COLONY
LAURO 1 2 1 2
SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
BATHYRHON 1 2 1 1
BE MY GUEST
OCOVANGO 1 2 1 1
GONE WEST
MASTERSTROKE 1 2 1 1
LAMMTARRA
GENTLEWAVE 1 2 1 1
SAUMAREZ
LONGINA 1 1 3 2
MEDICEAN
AXXOS 1 1 3 0
RAINBOW QUEST
PIRIKA 1 1 2 3
INTIKHAB
LA INA 1 1 2 2
BIG SHUFFLE
PURE BRISE 1 1 1 0
PEINTRE CELEBRE
SOBERANIA 1 1 0 0
DASHING BLADE
AMARETTE 1 1 0 0
KINGS LAKE
VENGEUR MASQUE 1 0 4 3
LEAR FAN
KARAVEL 1 0 2 0
BARATHEA
MONSUN AIR 1 0 1 1
NEBOS
ARRAS 1 0 0 0
KINGS LAKE
TIMOLINO 1 0 0 0
TREMPOLINO
NOBLE STELLA 0 5 4 2
DASHING BLADE
ASSIUN 0 4 1 0
ROYAL ACADEMY
MANATEE 0 3 0 0
GALILEO
EXCESS KNOWLEDGE 0 2 4 3
DANSILI
ARLES 0 2 3 4
DANEHILL
AIZAVOSKI 0 2 1 11
ALZAO
MISS EUROPA 0 2 1 1
RAHY
ANNA MONDA 0 2 1 0
SALSE
PENGLAI PAVILION 0 2 0 1
GROOM DANCER
ATEMPO 0 2 0 1
TIGER HILL
SALVE REGINA 0 2 0 0
OLD VIC
VALLERA 0 1 3 1
BIG SHUFFLE
CAPRICE 0 1 2 3
GENEROUS
PINZOLO 0 1 1 4
BARATHEA
AUBONNE 0 1 1 4
NIGHT SHIFT
SCOTLAND 0 1 1 2
BACHELOR DUKE
KALLA 0 1 1 1
BARATHEA
YELLOW AND GREEN 0 1 1 1
GREEN TUNE
SARRASIN 0 1 1 1
HIGH CHAPARRAL
QUELLE AMORE 0 1 1 0
BEAU GENIUS
LITALIA 0 1 1 0
LAGUNAS
FLORIOT 0 1 0 5
FERDINAND
BRISK BREEZE 0 1 0 3
ELA-MANA-MOU
BOLIVIA 0 1 0 2
BE MY GUEST
PANYU 0 1 0 2
STANFORD
SHIMRANO 0 1 0 1
DAYLAMI
SILENT WIND 0 1 0 1
ROCKET
MERIDIA 0 1 0 1
ZILZAL
SELKIS 0 1 0 0
GRAND LODGE
LA BOUM 0 1 0 0
IN THE WINGS
SONG WRITER 0 1 0 0
SADLER'S WELLS
ARAB SPRING 0 0 5 1
DARSHAAN
TERTULLUS 0 0 3 10
BE MY GUEST
PERSIAN STORM 0 0 3 0
BERING
MIDSUMMER SUN 0 0 2 4
KINGMAMBO
KITCAT 0 0 2 3
BARATHEA
NOT FOR SALE 0 0 2 3
PIVOTAL
MASHOOR 0 0 2 3
ZAFONIC
TIDESPRING 0 0 2 2
SHANTOU
GIVE ME FIVE 0 0 2 1
MAGIC MIRROR
SAITENSOHN 0 0 2 1
MARDUK 2ND
ENERGIZER 0 0 2 1
THEATRICAL
SCOLARI 0 0 2 0
EXIT TO NOWHERE
STEUBEN 0 0 2 0
GRAND LODGE
DAWN TWISTER 0 0 1 4
BOLD FORBES
MIMETICO 0 0 1 4
LYCIUS
PRAIRIE MOONLIGHT 0 0 1 3
DASHING BLADE
SOUDAINE 0 0 1 3
FIORAVANTI
KHAREEF 0 0 1 3
HERNANDO
IMAGERY 0 0 1 2
DON'T FORGET ME
IMONSO 0 0 1 2
DON'T FORGET ME
CLIFFROSE 0 0 1 2
ROYAL ACADEMY
WHEREDREAMSARE 0 0 1 1
DANEHILL
QUININDO 0 0 1 1
DEVIL'S BAG
UMIRAGE 0 0 1 1
GOOFALIK
IOLITH 0 0 1 1
LOCAL SUITOR
WALDLERCHE 0 0 1 1
MARK OF ESTEEM
DELSUN 0 0 1 1
SHAREEF DANCER
HILL FAIRY 0 0 1 0
ARCTIC TERN
SORRENT 0 0 1 0
DOYOUN
LA LUNA DE MIEL 0 0 1 0
HERNANDO
BELMUNDO 0 0 1 0
LOMOND
ANNA MONA 0 0 1 0
OLD VIC
FEBRUARY SUN 0 0 1 0
OLD VIC
KAAGE 0 0 1 0
ROYAL ACADEMY
SOLIDARO 0 0 1 0
SADLER'S WELLS
AMEER 0 0 1 0
SECOND SET
VIA MANZONI 0 0 1 0
SINGSPIEL
LYSUNA 0 0 1 0
SLIP ANCHOR
ANJELLA 0 0 1 0
TIGER HILL
QUIDAMO 0 0 0 9
BEAU GENIUS
MONBLUE 0 0 0 7
BLUEBIRD
SUREYYA 0 0 0 5
HIGH GAME
RUMH 0 0 0 4
DASHING BLADE
BEIRAMAR 0 0 0 3
BE MY GUEST
INDIAN BREEZE 0 0 0 3
LOCAL SUITOR
HIGH BRIDGE 0 0 0 3
MARK OF ESTEEM
ROYAL MARY 0 0 0 3
ROYAL ACADEMY
SOTELO 0 0 0 2
ACATENANGO
LONDON WHALE 0 0 0 2
ANABAA
PEARLS OR PASSION 0 0 0 2
EFISIO
NAOMIA 0 0 0 2
GOOFALIK
EISWIND 0 0 0 2
JAVA GOLD
QUEZON SUN 0 0 0 2
LAW SOCIETY
ANDORN 0 0 0 2
LYCIUS
OOJOOBA 0 0 0 2
MARK OF ESTEEM
NIALA 0 0 0 2
MTOTO
EL COMODIN 0 0 0 2
ROI DANZIG
KING OF ARNOR 0 0 0 2
SADLER'S WELLS
SERETH 0 0 0 2
SADLER'S WELLS
LIGHTNING JACK 0 0 0 2
THATCHING
LOPERA 0 0 0 1
ANABAA
LAST BORN 0 0 0 1
ARAZI
NEXT ROUND 0 0 0 1
CAERLEON
SUESTADO 0 0 0 1
DARSHAAN
ZAKOPANE 0 0 0 1
DOYOUN
FLASH DANCE 0 0 0 1
GREEN DESERT
LYSANDER 0 0 0 1
LAGUNAS
SAGHANN 0 0 0 1
LINAMIX
IRULAN 0 0 0 1
LOCAL SUITOR
GOLDEN MILLENIUM 0 0 0 1
MISTER ROCK\'S
LADYLUVE 0 0 0 1
MONTBROOK
LE TOURBILLON 0 0 0 1
NASHWAN
FITNESS 0 0 0 1
NINISKI
AIR TROOPER 0 0 0 1
OLD VIC
SALOMEA 0 0 0 1
POLISH PRECEDENT
ART MARTIAL 0 0 0 1
PRIOLO
BLUE RAMBLER 0 0 0 1
RAINBOW QUEST
AMADEUS 0 0 0 1
ROYAL ACADEMY
KONIGSBOTE 0 0 0 1
SECOND SET
DISSNEY 0 0 0 1
SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
ANNA MIA 0 0 0 1
SINGSPIEL
BYRON 0 0 0 1
SURE BLADE
SEPTEMBER STORM 0 0 0 1
THE MINSTREL
AMBRIA 0 0 0 1
TIGER HILL
SMART MOVE 0 0 0 1
TOUCHING WOOD
GUARDIA 0 0 0 1
UNFUWAIN
THEBEN 0 0 0 1
WINDWURF
KAILANI 0 0 0 1
ZINAAD

SADLER'S WELLS as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 609 Races 1861
Best performers A-Z
AESOP'S FABLES (Gr 1), ALEXANDER OF HALES (Gr 1), ALMODOVAR (Gr 1), AMERICAN POST (Gr 1), APPROVE (Gr 1), AQALEEM (Gr 1), BAD GIRL RUNS (Gr 1), BALLAGH ROCKS (Gr 1), BALTIC BARONESS (Gr 1), BANKABLE (Gr 1), BAWINA (Gr 1), BEETHOVEN (Gr 1), BELLAMY CAY (Gr 1), BERRY BLAZE (Gr 1), BEST ALIBI (Gr 1), BLAZING SPEED (Gr 1), BRAVE ANNA (Gr 1), CAMPANOLOGIST (Gr 1), CAMPROCK (Gr 1), CASTLETHORPE (Gr 1), CESARIO (Gr 1), CHIMBORAA (Gr 1), CHINESE WHITE (Gr 1), CHRYSANTHEMUM (Gr 1), COASTAL PATH (Gr 1), CONDUIT (Gr 1), CREACHADOIR (Gr 1), CURSORY GLANCE (Gr 1), DAY OR NIGHT (Gr 1), DEEP SUMMER (Gr 1), DIAMONDSANDRUBIES (Gr 1), DIVINE PROPORTIONS (Gr 1), DR JOHN'S (Gr 1), ECHO OF LIGHT (Gr 1), EISHIN APOLLON (Gr 1), ELUSIVE PIMPERNEL (Gr 1), EMERALD COMMANDER (Gr 1), ENABLE (Gr 1), ENDOWING (Gr 1), ER NOVA (Gr 1), ERSHAAD (Gr 1), EXHIBIT ONE (Gr 1), EYSHAL (Gr 1), FATAL ATTRACTION (Gr 1), FEARS NOTHING (Gr 1), FIFTY STARS (Gr 1), FLINTSHIRE (Gr 1), FORTE DEI MARMI (Gr 1), FOX TAL (Gr 1), GRAND COUTURIER (Gr 1), GUST OF WIND (Gr 1), HAWK ISLAND (Gr 1), HEAVENLY ROMANCE (Gr 1), HENRYTHENAVIGATOR (Gr 1), HIT IT A BOMB (Gr 1), HORATIO NELSON (Gr 1), I'M A DREAMER (Gr 1), I'M IMPOSING (AUS) - IMPOSING (Gr 1), IBN KHALDUN (Gr 1), IMMORTAL VERSE (Gr 1), INVICTUS PRINCE (AUS) - MAINSTREAM (Gr 1), IRISH HISTORY (Gr 1), KISSABLE (Gr 1), LAVEROCK (Gr 1), LIBRAN (Gr 1), LIZZIE L'AMOUR (Gr 1), MARTIAL ART (Gr 1), MASTER DAVID (Gr 1), MASTER OF HOUNDS (Gr 1), MAWINGO (Gr 1), MEISHO BELUGA (Gr 1), MIDSHIPS (Gr 1), MINORETTE (Gr 1), MUSIC NOTE (Gr 1), MUSICAL CHIMES (Gr 1), MY GI GI (Gr 1), NEATICO (Gr 1), NOVA HAWK (Gr 1), OCEAN AND BEYOND (Gr 1), OPINION (Gr 1), OSTANKINO (Gr 1), PASSAGE OF TIME (Gr 1), PATHFORK (Gr 1), PATKAI (Gr 1), PEACE BURG (Gr 1), PEAR TART (Gr 1), PEEPING FAWN (Gr 1), PRINCIPAL ROLE (Gr 1), QUEEN CLEOPATRA (Gr 1), RASA LILA (Gr 1), RAZKALLA (Gr 1), RED ROCK CANYON (Gr 1), REEFSCAPE (Gr 1), RELIABLE MAN (Gr 1), RICH TAPESTRY (Gr 1), ROCKFAST (Gr 1), ROOSEVELT (Gr 1), RUNAWAY (Gr 1), SALUTINO (Gr 1), SATONO LUX (Gr 1), SECOND STEP (Gr 1), SERENADE ROSE (Gr 1), SHE'S HAPPY (Gr 1), SILVER PHANTOM (Gr 1), SIMPLE VERSE (Gr 1), SMUGGLER'S COVE (Gr 1), SOMEHOW (Gr 1), STAND TO GAIN (Gr 1), STORM THE STARS (Gr 1), STRATAGEM (Gr 1), SUMMERBLISS (Gr 1), TAGHROODA (Gr 1), TANNERY (Gr 1), TECHNICIAN (Gr 1), TESTOSTERONE (Gr 1), THE FUGUE (Gr 1), THEWAYYOUARE (Gr 1), TIMEPIECE (Gr 1), TORCEDOR (Gr 1), TOUCHING SPEECH (Gr 1), VERBENA RAK (Gr 1), VIRGINIA WATERS (Gr 1), VISCOUNT NELSON (Gr 1), WAR OF WILL (Gr 1), WHIPPER (Gr 1), WILD WIND (Gr 1), WITHOUT CONNEXION (Gr 1), WONDER OF WONDERS (Gr 1), WORKFORCE (Gr 1), YOU'LL BE MINE (Gr 1), YOUMZAIN (Gr 1), ZARIUS (Gr 1), ADDRESS UNKNOWN (Gr 2), AIKEN (Gr 2), AKUA'DA (Gr 2), ALEX MY BOY (Gr 2), ALKAADHEM (Gr 2), ANJAZ (Gr 2), BAHAMA MAMA (Gr 2), BALETTI (Gr 2), BEAUTYANDTHEBEAST (Gr 2), BLUEBELL (Gr 2), BUTTON DOWN (Gr 2), CAPE CLEAR ISLAND (Gr 2), CAPTAIN CAT (Gr 2), CAT JUNIOR (Gr 2), CEDARBERG (Gr 2), CLASSICAL DANCER (Gr 2), CLEAR THINKING (Gr 2), CONFIDING (Gr 2), CONTRIBUTION (Gr 2), COSMO MEADOW (Gr 2), CRAFTY (Gr 2), DANCE MOVES (Gr 2), ELECTROLYSER (Gr 2), EVEN SONG (Gr 2), EXCELLENT RESULT (Gr 2), FABRICATE (Gr 2), FANTASTIC LOVE (Gr 2), FATHER TIME (Gr 2), FIVE DYNASTIES (Gr 2), FLAME OF GIBRALTAR (Gr 2), FROSTY (Gr 2), GIANTS PLAY (Gr 2), GLORY (Gr 2), HARD TOP (Gr 2), HIGHLY TOXIC (Gr 2), IMPERIAL STRIDE (Gr 2), INFAMOUS ANGEL (Gr 2), JAMIL (Gr 2), JAZZIQUE (Gr 2), KARPINO (Gr 2), KITTY MATCHAM (Gr 2), KNIGHT TO BEHOLD (Gr 2), LITTLE WHITE CLOUD (Gr 2), LOVE SO DEEP (Gr 2), LUNAR RISE (Gr 2), MAD RUSH (Gr 2), MARTALINE (Gr 2), MAXENTIUS (Gr 2), MAXIMOVA (Gr 2), MEEZNAH (Gr 2), MIDNIGHT CROSSING (Gr 2), MING DYNASTY (Gr 2), MODEL PUPIL (Gr 2), MUNSEF (Gr 2), ORIENTAL FOREST (Gr 2), PERIBSEN (Gr 2), PERSIAN MAJESTY (Gr 2), PIMPERNEL (Gr 2), POINT PIPER (Gr 2), POWER OF DESTINY (Gr 2), PROBABLY (Gr 2), PRUSSIAN (Gr 2), QUEEN MIRA (Gr 2), RAA ATOLL (Gr 2), REGIME (Gr 2), RENEW (Gr 2), ROMAN SOLDIER (Gr 2), RONCHI (Gr 2), SADDLER'S STORY (Gr 2), SALUT D'AMOUR (Gr 2), SAPTAPADI (Gr 2), SAXON (Gr 2), SECRET'S ONLY (Gr 2), SHADN (Gr 2), SHAGAH (Gr 2), SHAHIN (Gr 2), SHEER CLASS (Gr 2), SHINGWEDZI (Gr 2), SLEEPING INDIAN (Gr 2), SONG WRITER (Gr 2), STAGE GIFT (Gr 2), STEAL THE GLORY (Gr 2), STIPULATE (Gr 2), SUPER MOON (Gr 2), THE KIDDYKID (Gr 2), THOMAS CHIPPENDALE (Gr 2), TIME WILL TELL (Gr 2), TRAFFIC JAM (Gr 2), UBER ROCK (Gr 2), URAIB (Gr 2), WAVE THEORY (Gr 2), WITHOUT A TRACE (Gr 2), WOMAN OF THE TURF (Gr 2), WORTH WAITING (Gr 2), ZAAKI (Gr 2), ZINDABAD (Gr 2), AKAREM (Gr 3), ALBERONE (Gr 3), ALIVE ALIVE OH (Gr 3), ALLSPICE (Gr 3), ALUMNA (Gr 3), ANAM ALLTA (Gr 3), ANNABELLE'S CHARM (Gr 3), ANTICIPATION (HK) - TABLE ROCK (Gr 3), ART EYES (Gr 3), ASAMA BLUE (Gr 3), ASCRIPTION (Gr 3), ASKING (Gr 3), AVORADO (Gr 3), AYRAD (Gr 3), BALTIC COMTESSE (Gr 3), BEAUTY O' GWAUN (Gr 3), BEAUTY O'GWAUN (Gr 3), BEAUTY PARLOR (Gr 3), BORN TO BE KING (Gr 3), BRAVISSIMO (Gr 3), CALICO CAT (Gr 3), CALL TO BATTLE (Gr 3), CASTERTON (Gr 3), CAUCUS (Gr 3), CAVALIERE (Gr 3), CHIEF LONE EAGLE (Gr 3), CHIVALROUS (Gr 3), CITY WELLS (Gr 3), CIVIL WAR (Gr 3), CRESCENDO LOVE (Gr 3), DANCING MASTER (Gr 3), DANEHILL MUSIC (Gr 3), DARING TIGER (Gr 3), DAWN OF HOPE (Gr 3), DEEM (Gr 3), DEMARCHELIER (Gr 3), DER CHEF (Gr 3), DEVOTION (Gr 3), DISCLAIMER (Gr 3), DOUKHAN (Gr 3), DUPONT (Gr 3), EBANORAN (Gr 3), EDELPOUR (Gr 3), EH CUMPARI (Gr 3), ELEGANT SUPERMODEL (Gr 3), ENTITLE (Gr 3), ESTIMATION (Gr 3), ETOILE (Gr 3), FAST LOVE (Gr 3), FELICITY (Gr 3), FIREBET (Gr 3), FIRST ROW (Gr 3), FLYING FAIRIES (Gr 3), FOX HUNT (Gr 3), FRANZ SCHUBERT (Gr 3), GEMINI GOLD (Gr 3), GLEN INNES (Gr 3), HAND ON HEART (Gr 3), HAPPEN (Gr 3), HAWK'S EYE (Gr 3), HAWKE (Gr 3), ILITSHE (Gr 3), JULIET CAPULET (Gr 3), KIRKS RYKER (Gr 3), KISS ME KETUT (Gr 3), LAAHEB (Gr 3), LADY WINGSHOT (Gr 3), LAKE TOYA (Gr 3), LONDON STRIPE (Gr 3), LOVE LOCKDOWN (Gr 3), MAGIC CIRCLE (Gr 3), MATCHWINNER (Gr 3), MEADOW CREEK (Gr 3), MIRROR LAKE (Gr 3), MODERAH (Gr 3), MODUN (Gr 3), MOT JUSTE (Gr 3), MOUDEZ (Gr 3), MOVE THE WORLD (Gr 3), MURMANSK (Gr 3), MY WORLD (Gr 3), MYTHICAL KID (Gr 3), NAMIBIAN (Gr 3), NITROUS (Gr 3), OMAR BRADLEY (Gr 3), PALAVICINI (Gr 3), PATIENCE ALEXANDER (Gr 3), POSAVINA (Gr 3), POWDER SNOW (Gr 3), PRINCE GAGARIN (Gr 3), PUSSYCAT LIPS (Gr 3), PUTRA SAS (Gr 3), QUICKFIRE (Gr 3), RAISING SAND (Gr 3), ROSIE COTTON (Gr 3), RUDOLF VALENTINO (Gr 3), RULER OF COURSE (Gr 3), RUWAIYAN (Gr 3), SAPPHIRE PENDANT (Gr 3), SAVANNAH'S CHOICE (Gr 3), SEEKING THE PRIZE (Gr 3), SEXTANT (Gr 3), SHREYAS (Gr 3), SIXTH SENSE (Gr 3), SPARROW (Gr 3), STAR RUBY (Gr 3), STARBOARD (Gr 3), START RIGHT (Gr 3), TANDEM (Gr 3), TELOPEA (Gr 3), THREE ROCKS (Gr 3), TIGRILLA (Gr 3), TOP SURPRIZE (Gr 3), TRAVERTINE (Gr 3), UMGIYO (Gr 3), UNWRITTEN RULE (Gr 3), WALEC (Gr 3), WATER HOLE (Gr 3), WEALD (Gr 3), WELL ACQUAINTED (Gr 3), WELLS PRESENT (Gr 3), YAHRAB (Gr 3), YAMANIN PHARAOH (Gr 3), YAMANIN WHISKER (Gr 3), A CHANCE TO DREAM (Listed), ABBY ROAD (Listed), ADIRONDACK (Listed), AKLAN (Listed), AKUA'RELLA (Listed), ALAINMAAR (Listed), ALICE BELLE (Listed), ALSACE LORRAINE (Listed), ANGELONMYSHOULDER (Listed), APACHE SPIRIT (Listed), AROUND ME (Listed), ARS BLANCA (Listed), BACKBENCH BLUES (Listed), BALTIC BARON (Listed), BALTIC DUCHESS (Listed), BALTIC ROCK (Listed), BALTIC STORM (Listed), BANKSTERS BONUS (Listed), BARBERTON DAISY (Listed), BAWAADER (Listed), BEAU VENGEROV (Listed), BEHASNI (Listed), BERGAMASK (Listed), BERLIN TANGO (Listed), BILLY THE KID (Listed), BOCA DANCER (Listed), BOLD GIRL (Listed), BRAVO TANGO (Listed), BROOKLYN BOY (Listed), BUCKWHEAT (Listed), BUSKER (Listed), CANARY ROW (Listed), CAPE OF APPROVAL (Listed), CARPANETTO (Listed), CEASELESS (Listed), CHECK THE LUCK (Listed), CHOPPER WON (Listed), CIELO CANARIAS (Listed), CINNAMON BAY (Listed), CLOUDSCAPE (Listed), CONCEAL (Listed), CONSPIRING (Listed), CONTINUUM (Listed), COOL JUDGEMENT (Listed), COSMIC QUEEN (Listed), CRIMEAN TATAR (Listed), DANCEALOT (Listed), DANE SHAKIRA (Listed), DANEHILL PRINCESS (Listed), DANEHILL'S PEARL (Listed), DANSE D'ECOLE (Listed), DANZAYA (Listed), DARK ORCHID (Listed), DEEP WINTER (Listed), DESIGN PERFECTION (Listed), DESTRUCT (Listed), DEVOUT (Listed), DILSHAAN'S PRIZE (Listed), DISCOVER ROMA (Listed), DUBARA (Listed), EARL'S COURT (Listed), EAST MEETS WEST (Listed), EDYA (Listed), EL TRASTOLILLO (Listed), ELKE'S FRIEND'S (Listed), ELLERSLIE LACE (Listed), ELUSIVE DREAM (Listed), EXCEEDINGLY FRENCH (Listed), EXCELLENCY (Listed), FAH FEE (Listed), FANCY BLUE (Listed), FIUMICINO (Listed), FLY TO THE MOON (Listed), FOOLISH AMBITION (Listed), FROSTED ACLAIM (Listed), FUN AND GAMES (Listed), GALATEIA (Listed), GALE FORCE (Listed), GEMINI DIAMOND (Listed), GIANT DREAM (Listed), GIGGLESWICK (Listed), GO FOR GOAL (Listed), GOPHER (Listed), GRAZIA (Listed), GROOR (Listed), GUARANTIA (Listed), HACHICO (Listed), HAFJELL (Listed), HARMONICA (Listed), HAVANA MOON (Listed), HAZEL BAY (Listed), HIGH APPEAL (Listed), HOME SWEET HOME (Listed), HONOUR SYSTEM (Listed), HOW HIGH THE MOON (Listed), HYDER (Listed), IL RE DI NESSUNO (Listed), IL ROMITO (Listed), IMPRESSIONISM (Listed), INDIAN FILLY (Listed), INFILTRATION (Listed), INGOT (Listed), INVINCIBLE SOUL (Listed), IT'S CRUNCH TIME (Listed), JUMELLEA (Listed), KHATEER (Listed), KILO ALPHA (Listed), KING CORAL (Listed), KING GEORGE RIVER (Listed), KING OF ARNOR (Listed), KING OF THE DANCE (Listed), KINGDOM OF MUNSTER (Listed), KOSMISCHE (Listed), KRASNAYA (Listed), KUDAMM (Listed), KUNDOOZ (Listed), LACADENA (Listed), LANANSAAK (Listed), MALABAR MAN (Listed), MAR MAR (Listed), MARINE OFFICER (Listed), MATHS PRIZE (Listed), MEMORY CLOTH (Listed), MINNIE MCGINN (Listed), MIREILLE (Listed), MIRSAALE (Listed), MISS JOSIEY WALES (Listed), MOE GREEN (Listed), MOI LOLITA (Listed), MOON DAZZLE (Listed), MOON SISTER (Listed), MORSHDI (Listed), MULTAZEM (Listed), MUTAKARRIM (Listed), MUTEBAH (Listed), NARCISCO (Listed), NASHATARA (Listed), NATIONALISM (Listed), NAVAJO MOON (Listed), NEW MEXICO (Listed), NIBBLING (Listed), NOMISTAKEABOUTIT (Listed), NORTH FACE (Listed), OLIMPIC GIRL (Listed), ORANAIS (Listed), ORANGE SUN (Listed), ORATORIO LATINO (Listed), ORCHID STAR (Listed), PACIFIC ANGEL (Listed), PACIFIC SPIRIT (Listed), PARTHENON (Listed), PAVLOSK (Listed), PEACE DREAM (Listed), PECK (Listed), PENCHEE (Listed), PIN UP (Listed), PIPETTE (Listed), PIRATE BAY (Listed), PLATITUDE (Listed), PLUSHENKO (Listed), POINCON DE FRANCE (Listed), PORGY (Listed), PRANKSTER (Listed), PRAY FOR SUN (Listed), PREDILECTION (Listed), PRETTY FIGHTER (Listed), PRETTY STAR (Listed), PRETTY TOUGH (Listed), PURPLE SAGE (Listed), QUEEN ANNE'S LACE (Listed), QUEEN OF PENTACLES (Listed), RAINBOW MIRAGE (Listed), RAMPALLION (Listed), RECIPIENT (Listed), RIABOUCHINSKA (Listed), RICH COAST (Listed), ROCK ON CIARA (Listed), ROSTOVA (Listed), ROWLAND (Listed), RUSSIAN SOCIETY (Listed), SADLER'S TRICK (Listed), SAFARI SUNUP (Listed), SANS SOUCI ISLAND (Listed), SAVARAIN (Listed), SEA OF SNOW (Listed), SEAN BAILE MOR (Listed), SEEKING SHEBA (Listed), SERETH (Listed), SETON HALL (Listed), SETOUCHI APOLLON (Listed), SHAHEREZADA (Listed), SHALL WE (Listed), SHAWHILL (Listed), SILK FOREST (Listed), SNOWFLAKE DANCER (Listed), SOLOMON'S BAY (Listed), SOUND OF SUMMER (Listed), SPANISH DON (Listed), SPANISH SPUR (Listed), SPARKLING PORTRAIT (Listed), SPOKEN TO ME (Listed), SPRAY GUN (Listed), SQUARE DANCE (Listed), SQUIRE OSBALDESTON (Listed), STAR OF RORY (Listed), STAR OF TRALEE (Listed), STENOGRAPHER (Listed), STEPS TO FREEDOM (Listed), SUPERCILIOUS (Listed), SWIFT TANGO (Listed), SWOONING (Listed), TACTICUS (Listed), TAMMANI (Listed), TANSHOLPAN (Listed), TAUTEKE (Listed), TAWOOS (Listed), TEARLESS (Listed), TERRY (Listed), THE BROTHERS WAR (Listed), THE WILD SWAN (Listed), THREEANDFOURPENCE (Listed), TO SENDER (Listed), TOCCO D'AMORE (Listed), TOP SURPRISE (Listed), TOTAL RESPONSE (Listed), TOUCHING (Listed), TRADIGREY (Listed), TRISTESSE (Listed), TRITICUM VULGARE (Listed), TRUE VERDICT (Listed), UNACCOMPANIED (Listed), UNRIVALED (Listed), URSIS (Listed), VAL D'HIVER (Listed), VALIANCY (Listed), VERTANA (Listed), VERY GOOD DAY (Listed), VICTORY SONG (Listed), VIRTUAL GAME (Listed), WALLIS (Listed), WAYSIDE (Listed), WE ARE NINETY (Listed), WESTERN ADVENTURE (Listed), WINGINGIT (Listed), WUNDERWOOD (Listed), YAQEEN (Listed), YAWMI (Listed), YORKSTERS GIRL (Listed), ZAWRAQ (Listed), ZERO TOLERANCE (Listed), ZEST (Listed), ZEZAO (Listed), ZIA (Listed), ZINGO (Listed), HASTALAVISTABABY (Restricted), MISS INJUSTICE (Restricted), WAWASET PARK (Restricted)