BABY FIRST (FR) 2003 C b


Progeny of ENRIQUE

Stakes performances by surface

99.1% Turf
0.9% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of ENRIQUE

Sire of 38 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 1 1 2
2017 1 0 1 3
2016 0 1 2 5
2015 0 1 1 4
2014 2 1 2 5
2013 2 0 1 6
2012 1 2 3 3
2011 5 0 3 2
2010 2 1 0 2
2009 3 1 5 5
2008 2 4 0 2
2007 0 3 1 6
2006 1 3 3 5
2005 0 0 1 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
BINOCULAR 11 3 0 4
PISTOLET BLEU
BLINGLESS 2 0 3 0
SICYOS
OBRIGADO 1 7 2 2
FUNAMBULE
AVENUE MARCEAU 1 2 3 2
SAINT ESTEPHE
BLOOD COTIL 1 1 1 0
NORTHERN CRYSTAL
RASIQUE 1 0 1 2
PISTOLET BLEU
UPAZO 1 0 1 0
HIGHLANDERS
PESK EBREL 1 0 1 0
RIVER MAJESTY
LE CHATEAU 0 1 2 1
POLIGLOTE
BALLOTIN 0 1 1 0
JIMBLE
BABY FIRST 0 1 0 1
ALLEGED
SAXO SOL 0 1 0 0
MANSONNIEN
PAIN AU CHOCOLAT 0 1 0 0
SOLIDO
ESTORIL 0 0 2 0
KONIGSSTUHL
KADA RIQUE 0 0 1 5
KADALKO
TONIC STAR 0 0 1 1
BERING
ON EST BIEN 0 0 1 1
CARDOUN
FONTCIA 0 0 1 1
HOMME DE LOI
SLIM PEARL 0 0 1 1
SAUMAREZ
HERMANCE 0 0 1 0
HIGHEST HONOR
URGENCE D'ESTRUVAL 0 0 1 0
VIDEO ROCK
TROQUE 0 0 0 4
DOUBLE BED
EXTREME SUD 0 0 0 4
KALDOUN
DA PAOLINO 0 0 0 3
GREEN TUNE
LUDO SOL 0 0 0 3
MANSONNIEN
TECH ENGINE 0 0 0 2
NEBOS
SEABREEZE D'HO 0 0 0 2
VALANOUR
URANO 0 0 0 1
CYBORG
PRINCE OF FIELDS 0 0 0 1
EL GRAN SENOR
POPS BORGET 0 0 0 1
GARDE ROYALE
FETAN JOA 0 0 0 1
GRAPE TREE ROAD
ENVOLE TOI 0 0 0 1
JIMBLE
L'AUBADE 0 0 0 1
KAHYASI
RIVE NEUVE 0 0 0 1
LOMITAS
ZANET 0 0 0 1
MTOTO
ENZOWORLD 0 0 0 1
OLDEN TIMES
FRACA DE THAIX 0 0 0 1
RAGMAR
PROSPERT LE GRAND 0 0 0 1
ROUND SOVEREIGN

ALLEGED as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 102 Races 324
Best performers A-Z
ANGARA (Gr 1), BRIAN BORU (Gr 1), COMPOSURE (Gr 1), DESIGNS ON ROME (Gr 1), DUBAI DESTINATION (Gr 1), ESWARAH (Gr 1), FATE (Gr 1), FOURTY NINERS SON (Gr 1), GLAD LADY (Gr 1), INTRIGUING (Gr 1), IRISH WARRIOR (Gr 1), LIBRETTIST (Gr 1), LINDA'S LAD (Gr 1), NOTTING HILL (Gr 1), PRIDE (Gr 1), SEA MOON (Gr 1), SIGHTS ON GOLD (Gr 1), SOUVENIR GIFT (Gr 1), SULAMANI (Gr 1), THADY QUILL (Gr 1), ZAVITE (Gr 1), ACTRICE (Gr 2), ALTIUS (Gr 2), BABY FIRST (Gr 2), BINDING (Gr 2), CRIMINAL MIND (Gr 2), DEVOTED TO YOU (Gr 2), EMERALD EARRINGS (Gr 2), FIORENTINO (Gr 2), IN TIME'S EYE (Gr 2), LIM'S REWARD (Gr 2), MOON SEARCH (Gr 2), ONE OFF (Gr 2), SCANDINAVIA (Gr 2), SECRET NUMBER (Gr 2), SIMPLE EXCHANGE (Gr 2), ZORBA'S TALE (Gr 2), AMADEUS (Gr 3), BROWN WORD (Gr 3), CHOCOT (Gr 3), INDIAN SUN (Gr 3), ITNAB (Gr 3), KUSHNARENKOVO (Gr 3), MAXIMUS C (Gr 3), POLYFIRST (Gr 3), PRINCE OF WALES (Gr 3), PRUSSIAN (Gr 3), PUTMEINYOURWILL (Gr 3), RAPID PROOF (Gr 3), READY SET (Gr 3), RED TERROR (Gr 3), SEPARATO (Gr 3), STRIKE ME LUCKY (Gr 3), TARKHEENA PRINCE (Gr 3), WITH MY (Gr 3), A P FLATTER (Listed), ANURA (Listed), ANZHELIKA (Listed), ASONG FOR BILLY (Listed), BAUERS GOT HOURS (Listed), BEEBE LAKE (Listed), BELCANTISTA (Listed), BERMUDA TRIANGLE (Listed), BIG MOMENT (Listed), BIRTHPLACE (Listed), BLOODY LIZ (Listed), BRIGHT MIND (Listed), CASIGRIS (Listed), COIMBRA (Listed), COUNTY COURT (Listed), DANCE THE SLEW (Listed), DESERT MOVE (Listed), ELUSIVE RUMOUR (Listed), GEMILLI (Listed), GHAIDAA (Listed), GOLLY GOSH (Listed), JUST FOR CHANCE (Listed), KITTY O'SHEA (Listed), LA GRAN MARYLIN (Listed), MASTER'S HAND (Listed), MELODY BREAK (Listed), MIDNIGHT ARRIVAL (Listed), MINI BRUSH (Listed), MONDOVINO (Listed), MONTE BIANCO (Listed), MOVI ALONSO (Listed), OBLIQUE (Listed), OSUMI SCHNELL (Listed), PUBLISHER'S PHIL (Listed), REVOLUTIONIST (Listed), ROYAL DEVOTION (Listed), SANS SERIF (Listed), SATURDAY DEELITES (Listed), SECOND OFFENSE (Listed), SILENT MOVIE (Listed), TRIPPI STREET (Listed), ULTERIOR MOTIVES (Listed), VICTORY ALLEGED (Listed), CHIP HUNTER (Restricted), CHIPPEWAWHITECHIEF (Restricted), DESIRE AND FIRE (Restricted), MR WOODROW (Restricted)