BARONESS RICHTER (IRE) 2004 F


Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of BARONESS RICHTER

Dam of 3 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 1 4 0
2017 0 0 0 3
2011 0 0 1 2

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
DREAM AWHILE 0 1 3 3
MONTJEU
DEAR LAVINIA 0 0 1 2
MONTJEU
HIGH SCHOOL DAYS 0 0 1 0
MONTJEU

Best cross MONTJEU x HANSEL

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
GRAND SLAM 1 1 DEAR LAVINIA (Listed)
WAR FRONT 1 2 DREAM AWHILE (Gr 3)

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
DANZIG 1 2 DREAM AWHILE (Gr 3)
GONE WEST 1 1 DEAR LAVINIA (Listed)

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers
MR PROSPECTOR 1 1 DEAR LAVINIA (Listed)
NORTHERN DANCER 1 2 DREAM AWHILE (Gr 3)

MONTJEU as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 138 Races 411
Best performers A-Z
ANAPURNA (Gr 1), BATTALION (Gr 1), BLUE DE VEGA (Gr 1), CHAMBORD (Gr 1), CHARM SPIRIT (Gr 1), CLOUDS UNFOLD (Gr 1), FUN MAC (Gr 1), GERMANICUS (Gr 1), GINNER HART (Gr 1), GLORY DAYS (Gr 1), I CAN FLY (Gr 1), JOURNEY (Gr 1), JUST WONDERFUL (Gr 1), LADY OF DUBAI (Gr 1), LEGATISSIMO (Gr 1), LUCIA VALENTINA (Gr 1), MARCHINGONTOGETHER (Gr 1), MIME (Gr 1), NURSE KITCHEN (Gr 1), OBVIOUSLY (Gr 1), PARISH HALL (Gr 1), PRAECIDO (Gr 1), RESTIADARGENT (Gr 1), SAN RAMON (Gr 1), SECRET WEAPON (Gr 1), SPITFIRE (Gr 1), BAY OF POETS (Gr 2), BROKEN GAME (Gr 2), CHESHMEH (Gr 2), DREAM AWHILE (Gr 2), ETENDARD (Gr 2), EXQUISITE JEWEL (Gr 2), GIVE AND TAKE (Gr 2), HALL OF FAME (Gr 2), KHAGAN (Gr 2), LEADING ROLE (Gr 2), MISERICORDIA (Gr 2), MISS LILY (Gr 2), PIPI BEEL (Gr 2), ROMI'S BOY (Gr 2), SACRED LIFE (Gr 2), SOLEIL MARIN (Gr 2), THE CENTENARY (Gr 2), TIME SHANAKILL (Gr 2), TITI MAKFI (Gr 2), TOP OF THE RANGE (Gr 2), TRAVELLING MAN (Gr 2), A LOTTA LOVE (Gr 3), ALEXIOS KOMNENOS (Gr 3), AROHA (Gr 3), ARTISTE (Gr 3), BARBILL (Gr 3), BLANCO BELLE (Gr 3), DARK PRINCESS (Gr 3), DIMENSION (Gr 3), DYNASTY (Gr 3), FACIASCURA (Gr 3), FINIDAPREST (Gr 3), FOX HALL (Gr 3), GRAND CHANCELLOR (Gr 3), HIGH DUTY (Gr 3), JUSTINEO (Gr 3), KAHARAU (Gr 3), KENRIYA (Gr 3), KING DAVID (Gr 3), LADY DUTCH (Gr 3), MA CHOIX (Gr 3), MAGNOLEA (Gr 3), MAHSOOB (Gr 3), MALANDRINO (Gr 3), MATENRO HAPPINESS (Gr 3), MELODINO (Gr 3), MOOZOON (Gr 3), PIVOINE (Gr 3), RESTIANA (Gr 3), ROCQUES (Gr 3), SEA PROSE (Gr 3), SECRET THOUGHTS (Gr 3), SUNDAY STAR (Gr 3), TASHAAR (Gr 3), THREE BALLOONS (Gr 3), TOSEN GIFT (Gr 3), VINTAGE FOLLY (Gr 3), VISCOUNT BARFIELD (Gr 3), VOLSKHA (Gr 3), ADOLAY (Listed), ALFONSINE (Listed), ALL ABOUT MAGIC (Listed), AN SAINCHEANN (Listed), BLINDMAN (Listed), CODE RED (Listed), CRY BABY (Listed), DEAR LAVINIA (Listed), DIPLOMA (Listed), DIZZY (Listed), DOMINANT (Listed), END OF LINE (Listed), FRENCH SNITZEL (Listed), GONE GIRL (Listed), HIGHLAND CHIEF (Listed), HIPODAMO DE MILETO (Listed), IN LIMINE (Listed), KANES PASS (Listed), KARRDO (Listed), LADY GIO (Listed), LAGOSTOVEGAS (Listed), LARGENT DU BONHEUR (Listed), LINGUISTIC (Listed), LORD BADGER (Listed), LORD DA VINCI (Listed), LOST TREASURE (Listed), MASTERPIECE (Listed), MON CADEAUX (Listed), MURANO (Listed), MUSIC LOVER (Listed), NICKAJACK CAVE (Listed), NORDIC DUKE (Listed), PACHARANA (Listed), PARAFECTION (Listed), PENJADE (Listed), PRINCIPESSA AVA (Listed), REPLIQUE (Listed), ROYAL LAW (Listed), SAANE (Listed), SECATEUR (Listed), SEGRA (Listed), SIAMSAIOCHT (Listed), SONJEU (Listed), SPOTLIGHT DREAM (Listed), ST YAZIN (Listed), TAAMOL (Listed), TIBURTINA (Listed), TILLY'S CHILLI (Listed), VERY DASHING (Listed), WESTADORA (Listed), WISTON (Listed), YOU THINK SO (Listed), SEASON TICKET (Restricted)