DANDEE TOPWIN (AUS) 2004 F b


Progeny of DANEWIN

Stakes performances by surface

99.4% Turf
0.6% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of DANEWIN

Sire of 46 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 0 0 0 1
2016 0 0 0 1
2015 1 1 0 0
2014 0 2 0 1
2013 0 0 3 3
2012 3 3 0 7
2011 0 0 0 4
2010 2 3 3 2
2009 4 2 3 7
2008 3 1 6 4
2007 4 2 6 5
2006 5 1 5 13
2005 4 1 1 5
2004 6 5 12 1
2003 8 10 7 4

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
ELEGANT FASHION 9 4 0 0
CLEVER TRICK
THESEO 9 2 3 2
L'ENJOLEUR
ELDERLY PARADISE (MAC) - DANEWIN SMYTZER 3 2 1 0
ZABEEL
GOLDEN RAINBOW - ANEED 3 0 0 0
LUNCHTIME
DANE BELLTAR 2 1 3 1
KENMARE
EXCITES 2 1 1 1
SUCCESS EXPRESS
VITESSE DANE 2 0 0 0
BAO LACK
SMART VOLATILITY (HK) - STAND UP COMIC 1 3 0 1
BARYSHNIKOV
CLASSY DANE 1 2 0 0
RANCHER
TOULOUSE LAUTREC 1 1 1 1
VARICK
DOUG'S MATE 1 1 0 1
KAAPSTAD
ANY HUMOUR 0 3 2 0
OGYGIAN
ASSERTIVE EAGLE 0 1 2 1
LURE
SON OF DANE 0 1 1 1
ALMAARAD
DEEP IN THE WOODS 0 1 1 0
TOUCHING WOOD
DANISH MAGIC 0 1 0 0
KENMARE
DIAMOND JAKE 0 0 3 3
PEVERO
SALGADO 0 0 3 2
CENTAINE
HADAAF 0 0 3 1
KENMARE
SHUROOQ 0 0 2 0
SACKFORD
SCOTTISH BORDER 0 0 1 2
CITIDANCER
FIRE IN THE NIGHT 0 0 1 1
DIESIS
CURRIGEE 0 0 1 1
NASSIPOUR
DANDEE TOPWIN 0 0 1 0
ALYSHEBA
CATCHADANE 0 0 1 0
BLETCHINGLY
FORT 'N' WON 0 0 1 0
HELISSIO
LIBERAL'S CHOICE 0 0 1 0
MARCH LEGEND
DOOJAH 0 0 1 0
MARSCAY
SHAAN 0 0 1 0
NASHWAN
FAIR TRADE 0 0 1 0
PAPAL POWER
BROTHER OF DANNY 0 0 1 0
RED ANCHOR
BEAU 0 0 1 0
STAR WAY
ZESTER 0 0 0 6
RANCHER
KING DIAMOND 0 0 0 6
ZABEEL
FAMOUS DANE 0 0 0 3
QUEST FOR FAME
WICKLOW HILLS 0 0 0 2
SHIRLEY HEIGHTS
HUDSON COUNTY 0 0 0 1
BAO LACK
LORD DANELEE 0 0 0 1
BLETCHINGLY
FASHION STREET 0 0 0 1
LUSKIN STAR
ABU SIMBEL 0 0 0 1
QUEST FOR FAME
WINDORF 0 0 0 1
RED ANCHOR
WINSOME LOOT 0 0 0 1
SACKFORD
BIG TIME 0 0 0 1
SECRET SAVINGS
AL WAFI 0 0 0 1
TOUCHING WOOD
CULLEN CASTLE 0 0 0 1
TWIG MOSS
MR ARISTOS 0 0 0 1
YEATS

ALYSHEBA as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 74 Races 247
Best performers A-Z
ALLEZ INDI (Gr 1), ARTESIA (Gr 1), BOARD MEETING (Gr 1), BRANCUSI (Gr 1), BRIGHT SKY (Gr 1), BULLISH LUCK (HK) - AL MOUGHAZEL (Gr 1), CENTURY CITY (Gr 1), FENCING MASTER (Gr 1), GALLANT SECRET (Gr 1), GEORGE WASHINGTON (Gr 1), KASAQUI (Gr 1), MILLIONAIA (Gr 1), PURPLE MOON (Gr 1), QUEEN OF REASON (Gr 1), VESPONE (Gr 1), VOICE OF DESTINY (Gr 1), AIR EMINEM (Gr 2), ALYSWEEP (Gr 2), AMIR KHAN (Gr 2), ARCH REBEL (Gr 2), BAILADOR (Gr 2), BIG BANE THEORY (Gr 2), CLOAKOF VAGUENESS (Gr 2), GRANDERA (Gr 2), KEYITE (Gr 2), MEDITADORA EMPER (Gr 2), SPICE ISLAND (Gr 2), STAR ALLIANCE (Gr 2), VENDANGEUR (Gr 2), VIRGINIA FITZ (Gr 2), WESLEY (Gr 2), WIN GLANZ (Gr 2), YIN YANG MASTER (Gr 2), ABBEYSIDE (Gr 3), BELLESKI (Gr 3), DANDEE TOPWIN (Gr 3), HIGH FLASH (Gr 3), HIGH ROCK (Gr 3), VANISHING CUPID (Gr 3), WONDERSTRUCK (Gr 3), ALY'S VOW (Listed), DEPUTY KRIS (Listed), DER ALI (Listed), DYNAMEAUX (Listed), EMBANKMENT (Listed), FORTUITOUS (Listed), GRAND TRAVERSE (Listed), HIDEAWAY (Listed), KISSIN TY (Listed), LAUS DEO (Listed), LOOK AT THE TIME (Listed), MISTER FASLIYEV (Listed), NORTHERN BABE (Listed), ON MY DIME (Listed), PERFECT PARFAIT (Listed), POLYSHEBA (Listed), RENEGADE STORM (Listed), SALUTE HIM (Listed), SILENT PICTURE (Listed), SILVER SEVEN (Listed), SMOKEY LONESOME (Listed), SUN CENTRAL (Listed), SWEET FRIPPERY (Listed), THREE FRENCH HENS (Listed), THUNDER BELLE (Listed), VIGOROSO NOV (Listed), WASABI CAT (Listed), WINDY KING (Listed), ALY'S SWEET SHEBA (Restricted), EASY OBSESSION (Restricted), GORDON (Restricted), JERMIDY (Restricted), SHESABIGCAT (Restricted), SWEET BABY RAY (Restricted)