NAADRAH (GB) 2007 F b


Progeny of MUHTATHIR

Stakes performances by surface

98.3% Turf
0% Dirt
1.7% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of MUHTATHIR

Sire of 74 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 1 2 2 7
2018 2 3 0 7
2017 1 0 3 7
2016 0 1 0 3
2015 5 5 3 5
2014 1 4 6 15
2013 1 2 8 14
2012 2 3 3 22
2011 1 1 2 3
2010 2 1 3 11
2009 1 0 5 9
2008 7 5 4 5
2007 8 2 3 2
2006 3 1 6 4
2005 1 0 5 2
2004 0 0 1 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
DOCTOR DINO 9 2 2 4
PRIOLO
TWINLIGHT 4 9 5 2
BIG SHUFFLE
MAURALAKANA 4 3 7 1
DOUBLE BED
SATWA QUEEN 4 2 3 0
IRISH RIVER
MILLE ET MILLE 3 2 0 5
MONSUN
WORLDBEST 2 0 1 3
SAINT ANDREWS
RJWA 2 0 1 1
FLAG DOWN
QUEL DESTIN 1 2 0 0
HIGH YIELD
KRUGUYROVA 1 1 3 1
TRY MY BEST
ENVOI ALLEN 1 1 0 1
SAINT DES SAINTS
SALDER ROQUE 1 0 2 0
MENDEZ
CHIPOLATA 1 0 1 2
NUMEROUS
INDONESIENNE 1 0 1 0
DARSHAAN
LITTLE NIGHTINGALE 1 0 1 0
PEINTRE CELEBRE
INDIETIR 1 0 0 0
VINDICATION
KITE HUNTER 0 1 2 1
INDIAN RIDGE
HIPPY 0 1 1 3
HIGHEST HONOR
PACHA DU POLDER 0 1 1 2
CAERWENT
HAKY 0 1 1 0
DUBAWI
DRIFTING MIST 0 1 0 4
LINAMIX
GRACE LADY 0 1 0 3
AJDAYT
SANOUVA 0 1 0 2
ASTARABAD
CURRENT EVENT 0 1 0 1
RAINBOW QUEST
SILAS MARNER 0 0 3 4
KENDOR
LA BANDERILLA 0 0 2 2
BAHHARE
YANKEE HILL 0 0 2 0
DANEHILL
PHELPS WIN 0 0 2 0
TAKE RISKS
ZACK HALL 0 0 1 6
DANCING BRAVE
BON GRAIN 0 0 1 3
AKARAD
LA PEINTURE 0 0 1 2
FASLIYEV
HEADACHE 0 0 1 2
MIDYAN
VILLA MOLITOR 0 0 1 2
SICYOS
REFUTATION 0 0 1 1
AKARAD
ZAMAAM 0 0 1 1
RIVERMAN
BATAVIR 0 0 1 0
BARATHEA
MUTHABAIE 0 0 1 0
BEAUDELAIRE
MIRAGE DORE 0 0 1 0
BIKALA
SILVER JARO 0 0 1 0
JOHANN QUATZ
CHASSE MAREE 0 0 1 0
KENDOR
YUCATAN 0 0 1 0
TITUS LIVIUS
ROXINELA 0 0 0 7
ANTARCTIQUE
SINGAPORE SLING 0 0 0 6
SPINNING WORLD
MASQUENADA 0 0 0 5
PLATINI
LONE RANGER 0 0 0 3
CAERLEON
METAL ROCKET 0 0 0 3
HIGHEST HONOR
EYEFUL 0 0 0 2
BERING
MONSIEUR PLAYBOY 0 0 0 2
DANEHILL DANCER
FORTUNATEENCOUNTER 0 0 0 2
DOYOUN
MAROON MACHINE 0 0 0 2
MEDAALY
YARUBO 0 0 0 2
SECOND EMPIRE
LE BUT 0 0 0 1
ALAMO BAY
SUNNY 0 0 0 1
ALWAYS FAIR
KAPIROVSKA 0 0 0 1
ANABAA
NAADRAH 0 0 0 1
ANABAA
THE BROCK AGAIN 0 0 0 1
COZZENE
DOUBLE DIAMOND 0 0 0 1
FANTASTIC LIGHT
VINEUIL 0 0 0 1
HIGHEST HONOR
MOTIVATION 0 0 0 1
JADE HUNTER
STATUAIRE 0 0 0 1
JOHANN QUATZ
DARYASI 0 0 0 1
KAHYASI
QIZWEEN 0 0 0 1
KALDOUN
MADUSHKA 0 0 0 1
KALDOUNEVEES
SUGAR CRUSH 0 0 0 1
KENDOR
VERMONT 0 0 0 1
LEAR FAN
GOTHATIR 0 0 0 1
LOUP SOLITAIRE
LET IT SONG 0 0 0 1
MULL OF KINTYRE
LONDON PROTOCOL 0 0 0 1
ONE COOL CAT
QUARTZ 0 0 0 1
RAINBOW QUEST
WORLD AMIRAL 0 0 0 1
SAGAMIX
PAO ENKI 0 0 0 1
SRI PEKAN
LE ROUMOIS 0 0 0 1
SUBOTICA
FYLARCHOS 0 0 0 1
UNFUWAIN
NORATHIR 0 0 0 1
VALANOUR
VIVACISSIMO 0 0 0 1
ZILZAL

ANABAA as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 194 Races 589
Best performers A-Z
AFANDEM (Gr 1), AKIEM (Gr 1), ANA AMERICANA (Gr 1), BIG BLUE (Gr 1), BUFFERING (Gr 1), CAPRI (Gr 1), CAYMANS (Gr 1), CHEF D'OEUVRE (Gr 1), DALKALA (Gr 1), DISSIDENT (Gr 1), ELUSIVE TREASURE (Gr 1), ENGLISH (Gr 1), HARRY'S SON (Gr 1), HARTNELL (Gr 1), JIMMY TWO TIMES (Gr 1), LA ZUMA (Gr 1), LUSH LASHES (Gr 1), MICROPHONE (Gr 1), MOTAMARRIS (Gr 1), QUEENS RING (Gr 1), ROSTOVA (Gr 1), ROYAL LYTHAM (Gr 1), ROZ (Gr 1), SILVER FROST (Gr 1), SOUTHERN FRANCE (Gr 1), STARS OF CARRUM (Gr 1), TELETEXT (Gr 1), TERRAKOVA (Gr 1), TREVE (Gr 1), VIRIDINE (Gr 1), ZGHORTA DANCE (Gr 1), AKIHIRO (Gr 2), ALHABAN (Gr 2), ANATOMICA (Gr 2), BARBED (Gr 2), BLACKTYPE (Gr 2), BOOKLET (Gr 2), CAJOU (Gr 2), CLOSE ALLY (Gr 2), FOREST RANGER (Gr 2), GENEROUS ANNA (Gr 2), HAVANA (Gr 2), HIGH DYNAMITE (Gr 2), I LOVE ME (Gr 2), IFFRANESIA (Gr 2), KIMBERLEY STAR (Gr 2), MANIACO (Gr 2), MISS WEST COAST (Gr 2), NAUTICAL (Gr 2), NEWSLETTER (Gr 2), PASSING BURG (Gr 2), PLUMATIC (Gr 2), REVOLVING DOOR (Gr 2), RUSAMBO (Gr 2), SEBRING SALLY (Gr 2), SINAWANN (Gr 2), SIR DENZEL (Gr 2), SIRIUS PROSPECT (Gr 2), SPIRITJIM (Gr 2), STARMANIAC (Gr 2), STORMY VICTORIA (Gr 2), TANGO'S DAUGHTER (Gr 2), TIAMO GRACE (Gr 2), TROIS ROIS (Gr 2), ABRANTES (Gr 3), ADAMINA (Gr 3), AMEENAH (Gr 3), BALLYBACKA LADY (Gr 3), BANOFFEE (Gr 3), BARTABA (Gr 3), CAITANIA (Gr 3), CALIFORNIA ZIMBOL (Gr 3), CAVALAIRE BAY (Gr 3), CHIPANDA (Gr 3), CONTESSA DU BARRY (Gr 3), DIXIE BELLE (Gr 3), DREAMED (Gr 3), FELAROF (Gr 3), FIRE FIGHTING (Gr 3), FITOCRACY (Gr 3), GIROUETTE (Gr 3), GOLDEN SPIN (Gr 3), IN MY POCKET (Gr 3), KATIE'S DIAMOND (Gr 3), KING OTTOKAR (Gr 3), LAKERS BAY (Gr 3), LE PLAIX (Gr 3), LIFE IN SHAMBLES (Gr 3), LOVATO (Gr 3), LUEN YAT FREAKY (MAC) - FREAK ZONE (Gr 3), MARIANAFOOT (Gr 3), MASTER ASH (Gr 3), MOBACO (Gr 3), MUWAARY (Gr 3), PRINCE D'ALIENOR (Gr 3), PRINCE MAG (Gr 3), PROPERTY (Gr 3), ROY'S RIVIERA (Gr 3), SANDY'S CHARM (Gr 3), SEISMIC WAVE (Gr 3), SILWANA (Gr 3), SINGING BIRD (Gr 3), SUBEDAR (Gr 3), SUMMAYA (Gr 3), TANGO RAIN (Gr 3), THEOBALD (Gr 3), WHAT STYLE (Gr 3), YAKABA (Gr 3), ADROITLY (Listed), AL NAIFA (Listed), ALSACE (Listed), AMERICAN TRILOGY (Listed), ANGELUS (Listed), APOCALYPSE NOW (Listed), ATLANTIC BRAVE (Listed), BAKTURA (Listed), BELLA CIAO (Listed), BOLD CIRCLE (Listed), CLAUDIO MONTEVERDI (Listed), COME HITHER (Listed), CORPS DE BALLET (Listed), CREATE A DREAM (Listed), CRUDEN BAY (Listed), CYPRESS CREEK (Listed), DAT DAY (Listed), DEVILS ARCADE (Listed), DIPLOMATICO (Listed), DIVINE CITY (Listed), DIVINE MUSIC (Listed), DUTCHESSA (Listed), ENGAGEMENT (Listed), FACE SURFACE (Listed), FESTIVAL MISS (Listed), FORUM MAGNUM (Listed), FROM WITHIN (Listed), FUN IN FLIGHT (Listed), GERMAYNE LASS (Listed), GOULDIAN (Listed), GRANDEE (Listed), GREEN BYRON (Listed), HANDFAST (Listed), HAPPY ANGEL (Listed), HAVRE DE PAIX (Listed), HERGAME (Listed), HOME CUMMINS (Listed), IN FAITH (Listed), INDISCRETION (Listed), INSIDE MAN (Listed), ITERATION (Listed), KAPIROVSKA (Listed), KENTRA (Listed), LADY SIDNEY (Listed), LONROCKSTAR (Listed), LOPERA (Listed), MACHO NORTH (Listed), MADRILENA (Listed), MANAPINE (Listed), MISS MELBOURNE (Listed), MOAMA (Listed), MOONRISE LANDING (Listed), MR OPTIMISTIC (Listed), MURPHY'S DELIGHT (Listed), MUSKETS AT DAWN (Listed), MY SCHOLAR (Listed), NAADRAH (Listed), PARAPHERNALIA (Listed), PLAYER ONE (Listed), PYX CHAMBER (Listed), REGIMEN (Listed), RIQA (Listed), SAINTHOOD (Listed), SARAABA (Listed), SAVOKEN (Listed), SEA TRIAL (Listed), SEPTENTRION (Listed), SHE'S POSITIVE (Listed), SISTER TROUBLE (Listed), ST EDWARD'S CROWN (Listed), TATOOSH (Listed), TELWAAR (Listed), THE COUNTERFEITER (Listed), THROSSELL (Listed), THUNDER TEDDINGTON (Listed), TRES FORTE (Listed), TRESORERIE (Listed), TRESORIER (Listed), TROPHEE (Listed), UNION'S DESTINY (Listed), VICTORY BOND (Listed), WAY BACK (Listed), WINSHINE (Listed), WORKDRINKS (Listed), YOSOLITO (Listed), ZOUSTYLE (Listed)