LA SUSPICAZ (ARG) 2006 F


Progeny of MISSIONARY

Stakes performances by surface

52.9% Turf
47.1% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of MISSIONARY

Sire of 24 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 0 0 0 1
2016 1 1 0 2
2015 0 0 1 2
2014 3 2 1 1
2013 0 0 0 1
2012 0 0 2 0
2011 2 0 3 3
2010 1 0 0 1
2009 0 1 0 0
2008 1 0 1 5
2007 2 1 3 2
2006 1 0 0 1
2005 2 1 1 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
MERCADEO 4 2 1 2
LORD HAILEY
EL FANFANTE 3 0 1 0
BARANOF
EL CHARLETA 2 0 0 0
KITWOOD
BLUES FOR ME 1 0 1 0
IBERO
EL GALACTICO 1 0 0 1
LODE
IN MISSION 1 0 0 0
INTERPRETE
EL SERIOTE 1 0 0 0
LUHUK
BIENANDANTE 0 1 1 1
TEMPRANERO
SMOKEADO 0 1 0 2
LUHUK
BAUTNARY 0 1 0 0
BATTY
ES PAGA 0 1 0 0
KASTEEL
RAYO ALAZAN 0 0 1 3
INTERPRETE
MILLERO 0 0 1 3
SHY TOM
FRISSON PORTENHO 0 0 1 2
CANDY STRIPES
AS MOTHER 0 0 1 1
LASTING APPROVAL
COLOQUIAL 0 0 1 0
CANDY STRIPES
LUTI 0 0 1 0
ENGRILLADO
BUSCANDO ALEGRIA 0 0 1 0
INTERPRETE
LA SUSPICAZ 0 0 1 0
LUHUK
MANANA VUELVO 0 0 0 1
AETOLIAN
EL FINO II 0 0 0 1
CIPAYO
CHIQUILINA PAZ 0 0 0 1
MONTREAL MARTY
MY PEQUENO 0 0 0 1
PEQUENO TOM
EL SENORIL 0 0 0 1
SOUTHERN HALO

LUHUK as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 61 Races 186
Best performers A-Z
BRUJO DE BUTE (Gr 1), EL SERIOTE (Gr 1), FRESHER (Gr 1), JULIAN OCTAVIO (Gr 1), LA CHARMANTE (Gr 1), PANEGIRICO (Gr 1), RICA ROY (Gr 1), SALONIKA (Gr 1), SALUTOS AMIGOS (Gr 1), STAR PRIZE (Gr 1), STAR RUNNER (Gr 1), TALK IN FEBRUARY (Gr 1), TRY TWICE (Gr 1), WIN THE AWARD (Gr 1), ZOULOU (Gr 1), CAMUFLADA (Gr 2), CAPITOLIA (Gr 2), CHE BEAUTY (Gr 2), CHE MICKY (Gr 2), COMPARSERO (Gr 2), EISHIN OSMAN (Gr 2), FORTUNATE BABY (Gr 2), GRIMOIRE (Gr 2), LE MIRACLE (Gr 2), MINA PIRQUITAS (Gr 2), SARAH'S SECRET (Gr 2), SMOKEADO (Gr 2), SOFT GIRL (Gr 2), STAR BLOOM (Gr 2), THE WIZ (Gr 2), AMIGUITO COTUR (Gr 3), ESMERADA NISTEL (Gr 3), GOING WILD (Gr 3), GRACIAS GUAPO (Gr 3), GREAT STORM (Gr 3), LA SUSPICAZ (Gr 3), MY GUEST NISTEL (Gr 3), QUIERO SARDINA (Gr 3), STAR BRIGHTLY (Gr 3), STORMY ATORRANTA (Gr 3), ADVOGADO (Listed), ALFRED STORM (Listed), APRENDIZ MORO (Listed), BLUE Y GOLD (Listed), BUEN ENVION (Listed), CHARLESTON BOUND (Listed), DIOSA GAUCHA (Listed), HILLS DAY (Listed), HOT CHERRY (Listed), JOE ANDRETTI (Listed), NIGHT IN TAHITI (Listed), PINTADITO (Listed), POR ESCANDALO (Listed), RAGNAR (Listed), STAR MASTER (Listed), STERLING MADAME (Listed), SUN GODDESS (Listed), TERRIBLEZA (Listed), THE ALCHEMIST (Listed), ZAMBA MIA (Listed), SUNDAY'S CHILD (Restricted)