WIN AND ENJOY (IND) 2009 F b


Progeny of WARRSHAN

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of WARRSHAN

Sire of 16 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2013 0 1 2 0
2012 1 1 0 0
2011 1 1 0 0
2009 0 1 1 0
2008 0 1 1 0
2007 0 1 3 0
2006 0 1 2 0
2005 2 4 4 0
2004 0 0 4 0
2003 1 0 1 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
YES ES YES SES 2 2 3 0
KRIS S
UNLEASHED 2 1 1 0
PLACERVILLE
SECRET ROMEO 1 0 1 1
TIROL
BEYOND BELIEF 0 3 3 0
SIR BRUCE
RETAINED ASSET 0 1 1 0
COMMON LAND
LUXURY CRUISE 0 1 0 0
BINKHALDOUN
SOLAR FALCON 0 1 0 0
BLUSHING GROOM
ARGIANO 0 1 0 0
PLACERVILLE
WIN AND ENJOY 0 1 0 0
PLACERVILLE
BEST OF THE BLUES 0 0 2 0
BUSTED
SECRET WARRIOR 0 0 2 0
DOMINION
MISSION CHIEF 0 0 1 0
BINKHALDOUN
RIVER STAR 0 0 1 0
METAL PRECIEUX
STARYNSKY 0 0 1 0
METAL PRECIEUX
MASTER PROSPECT 0 0 1 0
RUSTICARO
FIRE WITHIN 0 0 1 0
TWIST AND TURN

PLACERVILLE as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 80 Races 241
Best performers A-Z
AIDAN (Gr 1), ALEXANDRA MILLS (Gr 1), APACHE SUNRISE (Gr 1), ASTRAEA (Gr 1), BLUE RIBBON (Gr 1), BOOKER JONES (Gr 1), CASTLEBRIDGE (Gr 1), CHIEF OF COMMAND (Gr 1), GOLDEN BOUNTY (Gr 1), ICEBREAKER (Gr 1), IN THE SPOTLIGHT (Gr 1), ISN'T SHE SPECIAL (Gr 1), NOSTALGIC MEMORIES (Gr 1), PALAZZIO'S SUN (Gr 1), PERFECTIONIST (Gr 1), RAPTURE OF VICTORY (Gr 1), ROYAL BLUE STAR (Gr 1), ROYAL FOREST (Gr 1), RUNNING BULL (Gr 1), SOUTHERN BAY (Gr 1), SPEED SIX (Gr 1), STAR FUTURE (Gr 1), STAR SUPERIOR (Gr 1), STAR TEAM (Gr 1), UNLEASHED (Gr 1), WAR COMMAND (Gr 1), WESTERN COMMAND (Gr 1), APRILLIA (Gr 2), ARGIANO (Gr 2), AWARDING (Gr 2), BLUE ACE (Gr 2), COCCINELLA (Gr 2), CRUISING (Gr 2), EXEMPLAIRE (Gr 2), FOREVER GLORY (Gr 2), GOODNESS GRACIOUS (Gr 2), GRANADOS (Gr 2), HUGO (Gr 2), MAURITANIA (Gr 2), MESSALINA (Gr 2), MICKEY MOUSE (Gr 2), NANHIPARI (Gr 2), NEONA (Gr 2), OUR CHIEFTAIN (Gr 2), SANS PAREIL (Gr 2), SPECTACULAR STYLE (Gr 2), STAR OF GIBRALTAR (Gr 2), STRING ALONG (Gr 2), UNFORGETTABLE (Gr 2), WIN AND ENJOY (Gr 2), ADEMARO (Gr 3), AMAZING DESIRE (Gr 3), BALTHAZAR (Gr 3), BIG ORANGE (Gr 3), CARLA (Gr 3), CIRQUE DU SOLEIL (Gr 3), COLD FRONTIER (Gr 3), COLOURFUL (Gr 3), DANCING LEAF (Gr 3), DENNY CRANE (Gr 3), DIAMOND HUNTER (Gr 3), EMERITUS (Gr 3), FANTASY DREAM (Gr 3), FELICIANA (Gr 3), FOREST KNIGHT (Gr 3), GREEN BAX (Gr 3), IVANKA (Gr 3), JERSEY WONDER (Gr 3), JUSTICE ANGEL (Gr 3), KERINGDINGAN (Gr 3), LAMREI (Gr 3), OWN EMPIRE (Gr 3), PANAMERA (Gr 3), PEDIGREE NICK (Gr 3), SCIONIC (Gr 3), SIX SHOOTER (Gr 3), STAR BRIGHT (Gr 3), SUPERB SUCCESS (Gr 3), SUPERIOR QUEST (Gr 3), UNFORGETTABLE YOU (Gr 3)