KAPOUR (IRE) 2010 C b


Progeny of TOYLSOME

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of TOYLSOME

Sire of 1 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2015 0 0 0 3
2013 0 0 1 2

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
KAPOUR 0 0 1 5
MONSUN

MONSUN as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 139 Races 426
Best performers A-Z
AJALO (Gr 1), COLOUR VISION (Gr 1), GUIGNOL (Gr 1), GUILIANI (Gr 1), LUCKY SPEED (Gr 1), MAX DYNAMITE (Gr 1), MILLE ET MILLE (Gr 1), NIGHT MAGIC (Gr 1), NIGHT WISH (Gr 1), PASTORIUS (Gr 1), SAVOIR VIVRE (Gr 1), SEA THE MOON (Gr 1), SHRAAOH (Gr 1), SILVANER (Gr 1), SIRIUS (Gr 1), SORTILEGE (Gr 1), SOUL STIRRING (Gr 1), TRES BLUE (Gr 1), TRES ROCK DANON (Gr 1), VELOX (Gr 1), WALDGEIST (Gr 1), WILD ILLUSION (Gr 1), AMETRIN (Gr 2), CHERRY DANON (Gr 2), DESTOR (Gr 2), DON BOSCO (Gr 2), FREE PORT LUX (Gr 2), GAMBISSARA (Gr 2), INTRIGUE (Gr 2), JODIE (Gr 2), KAPOUR (Gr 2), KNIFE EDGE (Gr 2), LORD FANDANGO (AUS) - FANDANGO (Gr 2), MANGO TANGO (Gr 2), MOONLIGHT DRIVE (Gr 2), MOONSHINER (Gr 2), MUTASHADED (Gr 2), NAGANO GOLD (Gr 2), NIGHT MUSIC (Gr 2), NIGHT OF DUBAI (Gr 2), POINT BLANK (Gr 2), SALVE GERMANIA (Gr 2), SCHWARZ RIESE (Gr 2), SOMMERABEND (Gr 2), SOMMERTAG (Gr 2), SWACADELIC (Gr 2), TRES RAPIDE (Gr 2), WALDLIED (Gr 2), A SHIN ERWIN (Gr 3), ADOLFINA (Gr 3), ALLANIT (Gr 3), AMAZONA (Gr 3), BERGHAIN (Gr 3), CAPO MAXIMO (Gr 3), CERATONIA (Gr 3), FIRESTORM (Gr 3), FORZA CAPITANO (Gr 3), GUANTANA (Gr 3), GUIRI (Gr 3), IVANKA (Gr 3), JAMR (Gr 3), KARAJOL (Gr 3), KEROSIN (Gr 3), LADY TE (Gr 3), LIGHT MY FIRE (Gr 3), LORD HILL (Gr 3), MAMATH (Gr 3), MOISSON PRECOCE (Gr 3), MONREAL (Gr 3), MOONLIGHT SPIRIT (Gr 3), NARELLA (Gr 3), NOBLE JEWELRY (Gr 3), PAOLO (Gr 3), PARTHENIUS (Gr 3), PELLIGRINA (Gr 3), QUADUNA (Gr 3), QUELLE FREUDE (Gr 3), RAHEEN HOUSE (Gr 3), ROMAN TURBO (Gr 3), SARATINO (Gr 3), SCHON GLANZ (Gr 3), SHIVAJIA (Gr 3), STABLE GENIUS (Gr 3), ADORNA (Listed), AFRICA (Listed), ALCINA (Listed), ARMORICAINE (Listed), AUREA (Listed), BARISTA (Listed), CAROLINAE (Listed), CIMA FIRE (Listed), FLAMING STAR (Listed), GAUGUIN (Listed), GOLD FOR TINA (Listed), GRAN TORINO (Listed), INDIAN EAGLE (Listed), INSTIGATOR (Listed), ISMENE (Listed), KAZIMIERA (Listed), LACUSTRE (Listed), LATAKIA (Listed), LATERAN ACCORD (Listed), LONG JACK (Listed), LYSISTRATA (Listed), LYSSIO (Listed), MANTORO (Listed), MYTHICA (Listed), NANDALEO (Listed), NARRIKA (Listed), NIGHT PRINCE (Listed), NIRVANA DSCHINGIS (Listed), NOT ONLY FLORINA (Listed), ORCUS (Listed), PALOMBA (Listed), PODEMOS (Listed), QUANZHOU (Listed), REALLY SPECIAL (Listed), SAHELIAN (Listed), SALVE ESTELLE (Listed), SALVE HIBERNIA (Listed), SAMADEN (Listed), SAN SALVADOR (Listed), SANSIWA (Listed), SECESSIO (Listed), SECRET POTION (Listed), SHANJIA (Listed), SINDACO (Listed), SINNERMAN (Listed), SO SMART (Listed), SOMMERFLORA (Listed), SONG OF TIGER (Listed), SORESCA (Listed), SORIANO (Listed), SOSIA (Listed), SPEEDY DANCER (Listed), SUSSUDIO (Listed), TRES ROCK GLORY (Listed), VALDIYANA (Listed), VODKATO (Listed)