HAVANA (AUS) 2010 C b


Progeny of STARCRAFT

Stakes performances by surface

99.1% Turf
0.9% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of STARCRAFT

Sire of 38 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 3 0 2 1
2018 0 1 2 0
2017 1 1 4 6
2016 0 0 4 4
2015 0 0 4 1
2014 0 0 3 4
2013 0 1 1 1
2012 4 7 8 7
2011 4 5 6 12
2010 5 2 4 6
2009 0 0 1 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
HALLOWELL BELLE 5 5 1 4
BEAUTIFUL CROWN
STAR WITNESS 5 0 2 1
LION HUNTER
WE CAN SAY IT NOW 2 1 0 1
GENEROUS
CONTE 2 0 1 0
FLYING SPUR
BLIZZARD 1 1 2 2
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
WINNER'S WAY (HK) - DAY OF REST 1 1 2 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
BASCHAR 1 1 0 2
THE MINSTREL
CRAFTY IRNA 0 2 6 2
DEPUTY GOVERNOR
LUNAR RISE 0 1 2 1
SADLER'S WELLS
STELLA LANTE 0 1 1 3
FILANTE
HAVANA 0 1 1 1
ANABAA
DO YOU THINK 0 1 1 0
DANEHILL
THE SOCIAL NETWORK 0 1 1 0
WOODMAN
CELEBRITY GIRL 0 1 0 2
KELTRICE
KEEP COOL 0 0 3 0
DARSHAAN
CRAFTINESS 0 0 3 0
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
PROPERTY 0 0 2 1
ANABAA
CHOOSE 0 0 2 0
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
SECRET HILLS 0 0 1 2
DANEHILL
CRAFTY COP 0 0 1 1
ELUSIVE QUALITY
PETRACCA 0 0 1 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
STARCHEEKA 0 0 1 0
CANNY LAD
CRAFTED 0 0 1 0
FILANTE
STARKIATO 0 0 1 0
FLYING SPUR
MR SPOCK 0 0 1 0
RUBITON
HOUSE OF FUN 0 0 1 0
SNIPPETS
THE DRUNK BIRD (MAC) - CESAR'S PRIDE 0 0 1 0
SUMMER SQUALL
STARVOIA 0 0 0 5
CHARGE FORWARD
AIN'TNOFALLENSTAR 0 0 0 3
NOTHIN' LEICA DANE
PERFECT PUNCH 0 0 0 3
TAYASU TSUYOSHI
ACE ACOSTA 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL
DON'T TELL MARY 0 0 0 1
POLAR FALCON
ELKE'S FRIEND'S 0 0 0 1
SADLER'S WELLS
DISCOVERERS 0 0 0 1
SCENIC
CRAFTY DEVIL 0 0 0 1
VOLKSRAAD
SINGAPORE SLING 0 0 0 1
WESTERN SYMPHONY
MR VADIM 0 0 0 1
WOODMAN
QUACKQUACK 0 0 0 1
WOODMAN

ANABAA as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 197 Races 597
Best performers A-Z
AFANDEM (Gr 1), AKIEM (Gr 1), ANA AMERICANA (Gr 1), BIG BLUE (Gr 1), BUFFERING (Gr 1), CAPRI (Gr 1), CAYMANS (Gr 1), CHEF D'OEUVRE (Gr 1), DALKALA (Gr 1), DISSIDENT (Gr 1), ELUSIVE TREASURE (Gr 1), ENGLISH (Gr 1), HARRY'S SON (Gr 1), HARTNELL (Gr 1), JIMMY TWO TIMES (Gr 1), LA ZUMA (Gr 1), LUSH LASHES (Gr 1), MICROPHONE (Gr 1), MOTAMARRIS (Gr 1), QUEENS RING (Gr 1), ROSTOVA (Gr 1), ROYAL LYTHAM (Gr 1), ROZ (Gr 1), SILVER FROST (Gr 1), SOUTHERN FRANCE (Gr 1), STARS OF CARRUM (Gr 1), TELETEXT (Gr 1), TERRAKOVA (Gr 1), TREVE (Gr 1), VIRIDINE (Gr 1), ZGHORTA DANCE (Gr 1), AKIHIRO (Gr 2), ALHABAN (Gr 2), ANATOMICA (Gr 2), BARBED (Gr 2), BLACKTYPE (Gr 2), BOOKLET (Gr 2), CAJOU (Gr 2), CLOSE ALLY (Gr 2), FOREST RANGER (Gr 2), GENEROUS ANNA (Gr 2), HAVANA (Gr 2), HIGH DYNAMITE (Gr 2), I LOVE ME (Gr 2), IFFRANESIA (Gr 2), KIMBERLEY STAR (Gr 2), MANIACO (Gr 2), MISS WEST COAST (Gr 2), NAUTICAL (Gr 2), NEWSLETTER (Gr 2), PASSING BURG (Gr 2), PLUMATIC (Gr 2), REVOLVING DOOR (Gr 2), RUSAMBO (Gr 2), SEBRING SALLY (Gr 2), SINAWANN (Gr 2), SIR DENZEL (Gr 2), SIRIUS PROSPECT (Gr 2), SPIRITJIM (Gr 2), STARMANIAC (Gr 2), STORMY VICTORIA (Gr 2), TANGO'S DAUGHTER (Gr 2), TIAMO GRACE (Gr 2), TROIS ROIS (Gr 2), ABRANTES (Gr 3), ADAMINA (Gr 3), AMEENAH (Gr 3), BALLYBACKA LADY (Gr 3), BANOFFEE (Gr 3), BARTABA (Gr 3), CAITANIA (Gr 3), CALIFORNIA ZIMBOL (Gr 3), CAVALAIRE BAY (Gr 3), CHIPANDA (Gr 3), CONTESSA DU BARRY (Gr 3), DIXIE BELLE (Gr 3), DREAMED (Gr 3), FELAROF (Gr 3), FIRE FIGHTING (Gr 3), FITOCRACY (Gr 3), GIROUETTE (Gr 3), GOLDEN SPIN (Gr 3), IN MY POCKET (Gr 3), KATIE'S DIAMOND (Gr 3), KING OTTOKAR (Gr 3), LAKERS BAY (Gr 3), LE PLAIX (Gr 3), LIFE IN SHAMBLES (Gr 3), LOVATO (Gr 3), LUEN YAT FREAKY (MAC) - FREAK ZONE (Gr 3), MARIANAFOOT (Gr 3), MASTER ASH (Gr 3), MOBACO (Gr 3), MUWAARY (Gr 3), PRINCE D'ALIENOR (Gr 3), PRINCE MAG (Gr 3), PROPERTY (Gr 3), ROY'S RIVIERA (Gr 3), SANDY'S CHARM (Gr 3), SEEWHATSHEBRINGS (Gr 3), SEISMIC WAVE (Gr 3), SILWANA (Gr 3), SINGING BIRD (Gr 3), SUBEDAR (Gr 3), SUMMAYA (Gr 3), TANGO RAIN (Gr 3), THEOBALD (Gr 3), WHAT STYLE (Gr 3), YAKABA (Gr 3), ADROITLY (Listed), AL NAIFA (Listed), ALSACE (Listed), AMERICAN TRILOGY (Listed), ANGELUS (Listed), APOCALYPSE NOW (Listed), ATLANTIC BRAVE (Listed), BAKTURA (Listed), BELLA CIAO (Listed), BOLD CIRCLE (Listed), CLAUDIO MONTEVERDI (Listed), COME HITHER (Listed), CORPS DE BALLET (Listed), CREATE A DREAM (Listed), CRUDEN BAY (Listed), CYPRESS CREEK (Listed), DAT DAY (Listed), DEVILS ARCADE (Listed), DIPLOMATICO (Listed), DIVINE CITY (Listed), DIVINE MUSIC (Listed), DUTCHESSA (Listed), ENGAGEMENT (Listed), FACE SURFACE (Listed), FESTIVAL MISS (Listed), FOREVER YOURS (Listed), FORUM MAGNUM (Listed), FROM WITHIN (Listed), FUN IN FLIGHT (Listed), GERMAYNE LASS (Listed), GOULDIAN (Listed), GRANDEE (Listed), GREEN BYRON (Listed), HANDFAST (Listed), HAPPY ANGEL (Listed), HAVRE DE PAIX (Listed), HERGAME (Listed), HOME CUMMINS (Listed), IN FAITH (Listed), INDISCRETION (Listed), INSIDE MAN (Listed), ITERATION (Listed), KAPIROVSKA (Listed), KENTRA (Listed), LADY SIDNEY (Listed), LONROCKSTAR (Listed), LOPERA (Listed), MACHO NORTH (Listed), MADRILENA (Listed), MANAPINE (Listed), MISS MELBOURNE (Listed), MOAMA (Listed), MOONRISE LANDING (Listed), MR OPTIMISTIC (Listed), MURPHY'S DELIGHT (Listed), MUSKETS AT DAWN (Listed), MY SCHOLAR (Listed), NAADRAH (Listed), OLYMPIC GAMES (Listed), PARAPHERNALIA (Listed), PLAYER ONE (Listed), PYX CHAMBER (Listed), REGIMEN (Listed), RIQA (Listed), SAINTHOOD (Listed), SARAABA (Listed), SAVOKEN (Listed), SEA TRIAL (Listed), SEPTENTRION (Listed), SHE'S POSITIVE (Listed), SISTER TROUBLE (Listed), ST EDWARD'S CROWN (Listed), TATOOSH (Listed), TELWAAR (Listed), THE COUNTERFEITER (Listed), THROSSELL (Listed), THUNDER TEDDINGTON (Listed), TRES FORTE (Listed), TRESORERIE (Listed), TRESORIER (Listed), TROPHEE (Listed), UNION'S DESTINY (Listed), VICTORY BOND (Listed), WAY BACK (Listed), WINSHINE (Listed), WORKDRINKS (Listed), YOSOLITO (Listed), ZOUSTYLE (Listed)