INTIBAAH (GB) 2010 G b


Progeny of ELNADIM

Stakes performances by surface

92.2% Turf
0% Dirt
7.8% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of ELNADIM

Sire of 39 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 0 1 0 0
2018 0 1 1 6
2017 0 0 1 3
2016 0 0 0 1
2015 0 0 0 2
2014 0 0 0 1
2013 0 0 1 1
2012 0 0 0 3
2011 0 1 0 6
2010 2 3 2 5
2009 3 5 6 8
2008 2 6 5 15
2007 1 3 7 6
2006 1 2 3 5
2005 2 0 2 6

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
CULMINATE 5 7 3 0
MARCEAU
WI DUD 2 3 3 1
WARNING
PENDRAGON 2 0 2 1
GROSVENOR
ELLETELLE 1 2 0 2
NINISKI
SANTO PADRE 1 1 0 4
DANCING BRAVE
AL QASI 0 4 2 2
SALSE
MR LUPTON 0 1 1 5
DOCKSIDER
ELNAWIN 0 1 1 4
NIGHT SHIFT
SORAAYA 0 1 1 0
THORN DANCE
PLUM PUDDING 0 1 0 0
LAST TYCOON
A MOMENTOFMADNESS 0 1 0 0
ROYAL APPLAUSE
PASAR SILBANO 0 0 3 3
MUJADIL
CALDRA 0 0 3 2
PRIOLO
ELBLITZEM 0 0 2 3
MOHAMED ABDU
ELECTROSTATIC 0 0 2 2
PRINCE ECHO
ACCARDO 0 0 1 3
UMATILLA
INTISAAB 0 0 1 2
SOVIET STAR
SERADIM 0 0 1 1
DR DEVIOUS
INTIBAAH 0 0 1 0
MACHIAVELLIAN
PLATINUM ELLE 0 0 1 0
ZABEEL
ALLELUJA ANGEL 0 0 0 5
MAC'S IMP
ELLA BELLE 0 0 0 4
LORD AT WAR
THE BLUE GOD 0 0 0 3
BLUEBIRD
VILLA SCIARRA 0 0 0 3
IN THE WINGS
ALMASS 0 0 0 2
PAS DE SEUL
ELNADIM STAR 0 0 0 2
REDBACK
ZUHOOR BAYNOONA 0 0 0 2
SHAMARDAL
ARGOS QUERCUS 0 0 0 1
ALHAARTH
THREE FRENCH HENS 0 0 0 1
ALYSHEBA
CLOUDS AT NIGHT 0 0 0 1
BAHRI
RAKIZA 0 0 0 1
CADEAUX GENEREUX
TATLOCK 0 0 0 1
CONQUISTAROSE
KIMBERLEY BOY 0 0 0 1
CRAFTY PROSPECTOR
EVERVESCENT 0 0 0 1
GRAND LODGE
BALLYSTEEN 0 0 0 1
LEADING COUNSEL
COME TO HEEL 0 0 0 1
MUJADIL
GOLDEN ACER 0 0 0 1
NIGHT SHIFT
ARABDA 0 0 0 1
SEEKING THE GOLD
BABY WOOD 0 0 0 1
SUAVE DANCER

MACHIAVELLIAN as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 213 Races 726
Best performers A-Z
ACCLAIMED (Gr 1), ACCOLADE (Gr 1), AL WUKAIR (Gr 1), ALLOW (Gr 1), AMSTERDAM (Gr 1), ANCIENT WORLD (Gr 1), ASAKUSA DEN'EN (Gr 1), CALVADOS BLUES (Gr 1), CHEVAL GRAND (Gr 1), DABYAH (Gr 1), DARK ANGEL (Gr 1), DRUMBEAT (Gr 1), EARNSHAW (Gr 1), FLASHING (Gr 1), GALLANTE (Gr 1), GOLDREAM (Gr 1), HOLBORN (Gr 1), HOORAY (Gr 1), INCANTATION (Gr 1), JEUNE-TURC (Gr 1), LADY CATHERINE (Gr 1), LIVING THE LIFE (Gr 1), MAGADAN (Gr 1), MEHMAS (Gr 1), MEISHO DONTAKU (Gr 1), MODEL (Gr 1), MOMENT IN TIME (Gr 1), MOVE IN TIME (Gr 1), NAAQOOS (Gr 1), NIGHT TRIP (Gr 1), NONNO LUIGI (Gr 1), OUQBA (Gr 1), RED ROCKS (Gr 1), ROCKMASTER (Gr 1), ROSTROPOVICH (Gr 1), SAKHEE'S SOLDIER (Gr 1), SCINTILLATION (Gr 1), SHAMAL WIND (Gr 1), SHAMARDAL (Gr 1), SHANIA DANE (Gr 1), SPECIAL FIGHTER (Gr 1), SWIFT CURRENT (Gr 1), TALISMANIC (Gr 1), TERRITORIES (Gr 1), VERXINA (Gr 1), VICTOIRE PISA (Gr 1), VIVLOS (Gr 1), VOLTA (Gr 1), WHISPERING BROOK (Gr 1), WILD GEESE (SIN) - CURIA REGIS (Gr 1), ZOFFANY (Gr 1), ALMINDORO (Gr 2), ANGEL'S PURSUIT (Gr 2), BABODANA (Gr 2), BARASTRAIGHT (Gr 2), BE MY SHERIFF (Gr 2), CALIFORNIA (Gr 2), CONNIE NISTEL (Gr 2), CONQUEST (Gr 2), CRADLE ME (Gr 2), DANEVADE (Gr 2), DELSARTE (Gr 2), GALVAUN (Gr 2), GEOFFREY CHAUCER (Gr 2), GIRL IN FLIGHT (Gr 2), GRAND CENTRAL (Gr 2), HEALTHY LIFE (MAC) - STARENZO (Gr 2), JUDY IN DISGUISE (Gr 2), KNIGHT'S TOUR (Gr 2), LANGS LASH (Gr 2), LIATRIS (Gr 2), LOCKWOOD (Gr 2), LOGI CRY (Gr 2), LUCK MONEY (Gr 2), MEDICINAL (Gr 2), MEINER SCHERZI (Gr 2), MINAKSHI (Gr 2), PIONEER SPIRIT (Gr 2), PLATINUM PRINCESS (Gr 2), PROXENIA (Gr 2), PUGGY (Gr 2), RENFORCER (Gr 2), RUTLAND BOY (Gr 2), SLADINA (Gr 2), SPIRITO DEL VENTO (Gr 2), T UP GOLD (Gr 2), VIN ROYAL (Gr 2), VIN RYE (Gr 2), WILSHIRE BOULEVARD (Gr 2), ALESSANDRO VOLTA (Gr 3), ARGUNA (Gr 3), BEIJOCA (Gr 3), BENJAN (Gr 3), BLESSED LUCK (Gr 3), BORIS GRIGORIEV (Gr 3), BRIVIESCA (Gr 3), BROWN PENNY (Gr 3), CARAVAN ROLLS ON (Gr 3), CHAMPION'S DAY (Gr 3), CHARLOTTE O FRAISE (Gr 3), DEVIOUS INTENT (Gr 3), DREAM TODAY (Gr 3), FASLEN (Gr 3), GENERAL SHERMAN (Gr 3), GOLDEN BOY (Gr 3), GOLDEN STREAM (Gr 3), HARVESTFORTHEWORLD (Gr 3), HEMINGWAY (Gr 3), IL WARRD (Gr 3), INETROBIL (Gr 3), ITTETSU (Gr 3), JUST CRUISED IN (Gr 3), KYKUIT (Gr 3), MACELLYA (Gr 3), MAGICAL TOUCH (Gr 3), MEGEC BLIS (Gr 3), MONROE BLOND (Gr 3), NEWFANGLED (Gr 3), NO DOUBT (Gr 3), NORTHERN RIVER (Gr 3), ORPINGTON (Gr 3), PRETENDING (Gr 3), RED LAUDA (Gr 3), RISK AVERSION (Gr 3), SACHA (Gr 3), SANDREAMER (Gr 3), SETTING SAIL (Gr 3), SHORT AFFAIR (Gr 3), SINAI (Gr 3), SUNDAY'S BRUNCH (Gr 3), TOSHI CANDY (Gr 3), VEENWOUDEN (Gr 3), VILASOL (Gr 3), VILLADOLIDE (Gr 3), YASOODD (Gr 3), ANS BACH (Listed), ASSUME (Listed), BEAM ME UP (Listed), BEECHWOOD ELLA (Listed), BLUE CORAL (Listed), BON SPIEL (Listed), CLASSICAL WORLD (Listed), CORCORAN (Listed), COY (Listed), DEVIOUS D'ORO (Listed), DIAMOND NECKLACE (Listed), DORSETT (Listed), DREAM DAY (Listed), EDERAN (Listed), EISHIN ICHIMONJI (Listed), FAITHFUL ONE (Listed), FARINELLI (Listed), FASOLD (Listed), FONTLEY (Listed), FOXHAVEN (Listed), GABRIAL'S STAR (Listed), GALICIAN (Listed), GEMMA PREZIOSA (Listed), GREAT HALL (Listed), HIGH DREAM (Listed), HYPNOTIC (Listed), INTENSE LIFE (Listed), INTIBAAH (Listed), INVASIAN (Listed), IT'S VEGAS BABY (Listed), JUSTANOLDSONG (Listed), JUSTAROUNDMIDNIGHT (Listed), KOKO LOCA (Listed), KURT (Listed), LOUIE'S PRIDE (Listed), LUCKY FANTASY (Listed), MAC LEADER (Listed), MATTY'S MAGNUM (Listed), MAZYOUN (Listed), MISS MACHIAVELLI (Listed), MULTAHEM (Listed), MUTAFANEN (Listed), MUTAMARRES (Listed), NAPLES GOLD (Listed), NOT ALONE (Listed), PACK TOGETHER (Listed), QUADRILLE (Listed), RAZZMATAZZ (Listed), REGINA MUNDI (Listed), RIARIO (Listed), SAMURAI SWORD (Listed), SEBFIRE (Listed), SHAPES (Listed), SHWAIMAN (Listed), SILENT KILLER (Listed), SNOW WATCH (Listed), SOUL SEARCHER (Listed), SPIRIT OF FORTUNE (Listed), SPORTY DOLL (Listed), STEEL KING (Listed), SUMMER PRINCESSE (Listed), SUPER KENNY (Listed), TAHIRAH (Listed), TANTSHI (Listed), TIGER SPEECH (Listed), TIMAVIET (Listed), TOOLAIN (Listed), TROPICAL MARK (Listed), VERSE OF LOVE (Listed), VICTORIEUX (Listed), VICTORY COMMAND (Listed), WITCHES BREW (Listed), WITHBATEDBREATH (Listed), WORCHESTER (Listed), YUCATAN (Listed), ZASKAR (Listed), BURLEY A (Restricted), NOTACLOUDINTHESKY (Restricted)