LADY PENKO (ITY) 2011 F ch


Progeny of ARCHIPENKO

Stakes performances by surface

72.5% Turf
26.5% Dirt
1% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of ARCHIPENKO

Sire of 32 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 2 2 1 2
2018 6 5 8 7
2017 5 5 5 7
2016 5 4 8 5
2015 0 2 4 5
2014 2 1 2 6
2013 0 0 0 3

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
ELOGIADO 4 1 2 3
NOT FOR SALE
DON ARCHI 4 1 0 0
SUNRAY SPIRIT
TIME WARP 3 1 3 2
STORMY ATLANTIC
SILVER LOOK 2 3 1 0
LABEEB
FORTY ONE 2 1 0 1
ROAR
VA BANK 1 2 4 0
DILSHAAN
MADAME CHIANG 1 0 1 0
ROBELLINO
GLORIOUS FOREVER 1 0 1 0
STORMY ATLANTIC
LADY PENKO 1 0 0 1
DANEHILL
JIGSAW 1 0 0 0
BARATHEA
KINGSTON MINES 0 3 3 2
NASHWAN
ALGOMETER 0 2 3 1
ALZAO
A CELEBRATION 0 2 1 2
JOHANNESBURG
ALGONQUIN 0 1 1 1
ALZAO
STONY BROKE 0 1 1 0
HENNESSY
CLONARD STREET 0 1 0 0
MT LIVERMORE
MEDRANO 0 0 2 4
LOMITAS
LAZZAM 0 0 1 1
SUNRAY SPIRIT
FLYING THUNDER (HK) - ARCHIE MCKELLAR 0 0 1 0
GREEN DESERT
ACCORDANCE 0 0 1 0
MT LIVERMORE
OPTIMIZADA 0 0 1 0
SOUTHERN HALO
MARABEA 0 0 1 0
THEATRICAL
RAJAR 0 0 0 3
INVINCIBLE SPIRIT
GROOR 0 0 0 2
SADLER'S WELLS
LIBELLO 0 0 0 2
SINGSPIEL
RUSSIAN PUNCH 0 0 0 1
BEAT HOLLOW
OTRO ACIERTO 0 0 0 1
EASING ALONG
ARCHI SONRIENTE 0 0 0 1
INDYGO SHINER
STAR MASTER 0 0 0 1
LUHUK
ARCHIDUQUESA 0 0 0 1
MAT-BOY
ROYAL HONOUR 0 0 0 1
MEDICEAN
KASPERENKO 0 0 0 1
SINNDAR

DANEHILL DANCER as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 188 Races 488
Best performers A-Z
ALICE SPRINGS (Gr 1), AMANDINE (Gr 1), AMERICAN CREW (Gr 1), BECKFORD (Gr 1), BYE BYE BABY (Gr 1), CIRCUS MAXIMUS (Gr 1), CORFE CASTLE (Gr 1), DAWN CALLING (Gr 1), DIFFERENT LEAGUE (Gr 1), EL NINO (Gr 1), FIESTA (Gr 1), GOLD MOUNT (Gr 1), HAWKSMOOR (Gr 1), JALMOUD (Gr 1), KITESURF (Gr 1), LIM'S MAGIC (Gr 1), MAGIC LILY (Gr 1), MINDING (Gr 1), MUSIC MAGNATE (Gr 1), PLATINUM INVADOR (Gr 1), RAIN GODDESS (Gr 1), RAPPER DRAGON (HK) - STREET RAPPER (Gr 1), RUFFINA (Gr 1), SOVEREIGN (Gr 1), TANNAAF (Gr 1), THE GURKHA (Gr 1), THE IRISH ROVER (Gr 1), VICTOR SECURITY (Gr 1), WEDDING VOW (Gr 1), AL MALHOUF (Gr 2), ALJAZZI (Gr 2), ARCADA (Gr 2), ARTLEE (Gr 2), BEACON ROCK (Gr 2), BOSS LANE (Gr 2), BRIGHTON (Gr 2), CALL TO MIND (Gr 2), CHARMED HARMONY (Gr 2), CHASSE (Gr 2), CRITERIA (Gr 2), DELANO ROOSEVELT (Gr 2), DYNASTY'S BLOSSOM (Gr 2), ELAS RUBY (Gr 2), FADHAYYIL (Gr 2), GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI (Gr 2), GRAND PASSAGE (Gr 2), INFINITE MAGIC (Gr 2), IT IS WRITTEN (Gr 2), KIWIA (Gr 2), LA PASSE (Gr 2), LADY TIANA (Gr 2), LOVANI (Gr 2), MAGICAL FIRE (Gr 2), MAN FROM UNCLE (Gr 2), MIXED INTENTION (Gr 2), MONGOLIAN KING (Gr 2), PERILOUS LOVE (Gr 2), QUEST FOR PEACE (Gr 2), SCOTT BASE (Gr 2), SIR DANCEALOT (Gr 2), SURFMAN (Gr 2), TAHANEE (Gr 2), THE BOGBERRY (Gr 2), THOMAS HOBSON (Gr 2), VASTAGO SALVAJE (Gr 2), AIBOA (Gr 3), ARBALET (Gr 3), BACIAMI PICCOLA (Gr 3), BARACCHUS (Gr 3), BE MY GAL (Gr 3), BEST TOTHELIGN (Gr 3), CASSINA DE POMM (Gr 3), CUNCO (Gr 3), CZABO (Gr 3), DANCING STAR (Gr 3), DELPHINIA (Gr 3), DUCIMUS (Gr 3), ED DE GAS (Gr 3), ELYSEE (Gr 3), FANOULPIFER (Gr 3), FEELS LIKE HOME (Gr 3), GEE GEES TOP NOTCH (Gr 3), GOLDEN PENNY (Gr 3), HAMARIYNA (Gr 3), HENCE (Gr 3), HI WORLD (Gr 3), HUNAINA (Gr 3), IDENTITY RUN FAST (Gr 3), INTO THE MYSTIC (Gr 3), JALLY (Gr 3), KINGSTON JAMAICA (Gr 3), KISSED BY ANGELS (Gr 3), LADY DANEHILL (Gr 3), LAHINCH CLASSICS (Gr 3), LEARN BY HEART (Gr 3), LIGHT MUSIC (Gr 3), LISCANNA (Gr 3), LITE'N IN MY VEINS (Gr 3), LOADSHEDDER (Gr 3), LOVEYAMADLY (Gr 3), MINCE (Gr 3), MODEL GUEST (Gr 3), NOBLE GALILEO (Gr 3), ONE MORE DAISY (Gr 3), PRONTAMENTE (Gr 3), QUEEN NEFERTITI (Gr 3), RECORDER (Gr 3), SECOND BULLET (Gr 3), SECRET WIN (SIN) - HOUGHTON (Gr 3), SIENDO FELIZ (Gr 3), SILVER STEP (Gr 3), SUYOOF (Gr 3), TALBAH (Gr 3), VINNIE EAGLE (Gr 3), WE GO (Gr 3), AMEDEO MODIGLIANI (Listed), AQUAMERICA (Listed), ARTHUR'S EDGE (Listed), ATHENIAN (Listed), BANANA SPLIT (Listed), BLAKENEY POINT (Listed), BOSPHORUS QUEEN (Listed), BOUND (Listed), BRILLIANT CRIMSON (Listed), CILIUM (Listed), COLD STARE (Listed), COMEDIA ERIA (Listed), CROCODILE ROCK (Listed), DALLY HIT (Listed), DANJEU (Listed), DE LITTLE ENGINE (Listed), DEREMAH (Listed), DOWDSTOWN CHARLIE (Listed), DRAW FORWARD (Listed), EIGHTSOME REEL (Listed), EJAAZAH (Listed), ELENI (Listed), FACADE (Listed), FELIX MENDELSSOHN (Listed), FIFTH AVE (Listed), FILONA (Listed), FOXTROT LADY (Listed), GLORIOUS LOVER (Listed), HOLBIEN (Listed), HOME GROUND (Listed), INDIAN MAHARAJA (Listed), INDY CASS (Listed), JANINA (Listed), JUST AN IDEA (Listed), KAPSET (Listed), KIND OF MAGIC (Listed), LADY BEWARE (Listed), LADY PENKO (Listed), LAVENDER'S BLUE (Listed), LOOT 'N' RUN (Listed), LOTION (Listed), LUIRE (Listed), MIDDLE EAST (Listed), MONSIEUR PLAYBOY (Listed), NAYEF ROAD (Listed), PAINT ISLAND (Listed), PEARL JAM (Listed), POWERCHARGED (Listed), PREENING (Listed), PRIVATE DANCE (Listed), RAPPEL (Listed), REEVEDERCI (Listed), RIWAJ (Listed), RUBISAKI (Listed), SANKARI ROYALE (Listed), SECRET ADMIRER (Listed), SEMPRE MEDICI (Listed), SEOLAN (Listed), SEUSSICAL (Listed), SISIRI (Listed), STAISENZAPENZIERI (Listed), STEFANINI (Listed), STONE OF DESTINY (Listed), STONE TORNADO (Listed), SUSHI TUNA (Listed), SWING VOTE (Listed), TITLEE (Listed), TWIST 'N' SHAKE (Listed), WHERE'S WALLY (Listed), WILD BUD (Listed), YOUAREWONDER (Listed), ZACYNTHUS (Listed), ZIPZIP (Listed)