AUDRICK (IND) 2010 C b


Progeny of RAZEEN

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of RAZEEN

Sire of 100 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 0 0 1 0
2016 0 0 2 0
2014 1 0 2 0
2013 0 4 4 0
2012 1 5 7 0
2011 2 3 7 0
2010 1 5 5 0
2009 7 6 9 0
2008 7 3 8 0
2007 6 8 9 0
2006 11 17 20 0
2005 12 20 18 1
2004 14 8 21 2
2003 2 4 7 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
SOUTHERN REGENT 6 7 5 1
TREASURE LEAF
FLASHING STAR 6 3 3 0
STEINBECK
SET ALIGHT 4 3 3 0
STEINBECK
LOMBARDIA 3 1 0 0
GREEN DESERT
AUTONOMY 3 0 3 0
STEINBECK
QUEEN OF FASHION 3 0 2 0
ARCTIC TERN
SMART SUPREME 3 0 0 0
TREASURE LEAF
YANA 2 1 3 0
RIVERMAN
PSYCHIC FLAME 2 1 1 1
GREY GASTON
RED CHIEF 2 1 1 0
SANDHURST PRINCE
ARISTOTLE 2 1 1 0
SEATTLE SLEW
ECHOES OF LIGHT 2 1 1 0
STEINBECK
ROMANTIC LIAISON 2 0 3 0
STEINBECK
DESERT LIGHTNING 2 0 0 0
STEINBECK
STAR LUMINARY 1 3 2 0
STEINBECK
OWN VISION 1 3 1 1
TREASURE LEAF
FLAREON 1 2 1 0
STEINBECK
AMAZING POWER 1 2 1 0
VISION
ANDREYAN 1 2 1 0
VISION
ALLEZ INDI 1 2 0 0
ALYSHEBA
FRIENDLY FIRE 1 2 0 0
STEINBECK
ALICE SPRINGS 1 1 3 0
TREASURE LEAF
HILLS AND STARS 1 1 2 0
STEINBECK
WARSAW PACT 1 1 2 0
TRACK LIGHTNING
MOON FOREST 1 1 1 0
COMMON LAND
MOUNTAIN BEAR 1 1 1 0
COMMON LAND
SHAMAAL 1 1 1 0
GALLANT ROMEO
STAR HOPEFUL 1 1 0 0
HABITAT
VOLTERRA 1 1 0 0
STEINBECK
SIMPLY SUPREME 1 0 3 0
COMMON LAND
GRAND MADAME 1 0 3 0
STEINBECK
CONGRESSIONAL 1 0 2 0
DOYOUN
FABULOUS STAR 1 0 0 0
COMMON LAND
VIOLET HONEY 1 0 0 0
HABITAT
INSPIRING TRUST 1 0 0 0
STEINBECK
SOUTH STAR 1 0 0 0
TREASURE LEAF
FOND FANTASY 0 3 1 0
SEATTLE SLEW
ARDELIS 0 3 0 0
GREY GASTON
SPRUNGLI 0 2 2 1
TREASURE LEAF
STRELITZIA 0 2 1 0
HABITAT
ALEKSEI 0 2 0 0
COMMON LAND
MONIFIETH 0 2 0 0
COMMON LAND
YUTAI 0 2 0 0
COMMON LAND
ADESINA 0 1 3 0
SHARPEN UP
LIVE LEGEND 0 1 3 0
SHEIKH ALBADOU
ASPINALLS 0 1 2 0
RIVERMAN
RIVER GOD 0 1 2 0
SHARPEN UP
PORTRUSH 0 1 2 0
SHEIKH ALBADOU
ANGEL CHILD 0 1 2 0
STEINBECK
MAGIC TOUCH 0 1 2 0
STEINBECK
RAZNANDAN 0 1 2 0
STEINBECK
PERSONIFIED 0 1 1 0
COMMON LAND
STAR WARRIOR 0 1 1 0
MUKADDAMAH
CLINTON 0 1 1 0
STEINBECK
CAPTURE THE MOMENT 0 1 1 0
TREASURE LEAF
MOUNTAIN RANGE 0 1 1 0
TREASURE LEAF
STAR ALLIANCE 0 1 0 0
ALYSHEBA
CAMACHO 0 1 0 0
AUCTION RING
AMBROSIA 0 1 0 0
COMMON LAND
ORPHEUS 0 1 0 0
COMMON LAND
AUDRICK 0 1 0 0
JADE ROBBERY
LAD LADY 0 1 0 0
LORD AVIE
APPEASING 0 1 0 0
PRINCE SABO
NOBLE VIEW 0 1 0 0
STEINBECK
WASHINGTON IRVINE 0 1 0 0
STEINBECK
ROCKEFELLER 0 1 0 0
TREASURE LEAF
STORM REGENT 0 1 0 0
TREASURE LEAF
SUPREME PRINCESS 0 0 3 0
GREY GASTON
SECRET SERVICE 0 0 3 0
STEINBECK
RAPHAELA 0 0 2 0
COMMON LAND
FALCON 0 0 2 0
LORD AVIE
FORCING BID 0 0 2 0
SKY CLASSIC
ASSERT THE RIGHT 0 0 2 0
STEINBECK
RAZMADEN 0 0 2 0
STEINBECK
FLASHY WINGS 0 0 1 0
ARCTIC TERN
CAMBIASSO 0 0 1 0
AUCTION RING
ARMAMENT 0 0 1 0
BOUNDARY
DAZZLING QUEEN 0 0 1 0
COMMON LAND
LIONHEART 0 0 1 0
COMMON LAND
MASTER CRAFT 0 0 1 0
COMMON LAND
PERFECT MOVER 0 0 1 0
DANCING BRAVE
BARACCHUS 0 0 1 0
DANEHILL DANCER
SWASHBUCKLER 0 0 1 0
GALILEO
SERRAFINA 0 0 1 0
GALLANT ROMEO
ROYAL AMARETTO 0 0 1 0
SANDHURST PRINCE
ALMANDINE 0 0 1 0
STEINBECK
AMORE MIO 0 0 1 0
STEINBECK
ARDENNES 0 0 1 0
STEINBECK
BADGE OF GOLD 0 0 1 0
STEINBECK
DAZZLING SKILL 0 0 1 0
STEINBECK
FINEST MOMENT 0 0 1 0
STEINBECK
FRIENDLY FIRE 0 0 1 0
STEINBECK
WAVE OF BLISS 0 0 1 0
TAP ON WOOD
JANIS JAY 0 0 1 0
TIROL
BIRTHDAY STAR 0 0 1 0
TRACK LIGHTNING
ROMANTIC FOREVER 0 0 1 0
TREASURE LEAF
RUBEN STEIN 0 0 1 0
TREASURE LEAF
SIR ONSLAUGHT 0 0 1 0
TREASURE LEAF
KING OF HEARTS 0 0 1 0
VISION
NATIONALISTIC 0 0 1 0
VISION

JADE ROBBERY as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 39 Races 125
Best performers A-Z
ADJUDICATE (Gr 1), C'EST BEAU LA VIE (Gr 1), GLORIOUS NOAH (Gr 1), INDIAN JADE (Gr 1), KURINO STAR O (Gr 1), MEISHO TOKON (Gr 1), REINA WALTZ (Gr 1), AUDRICK (Gr 2), BLISS STREET (Gr 2), COSMO ROBIN (Gr 2), JADE MARAUDER (Gr 2), JOLLY BANNER (SIN) - WONDER KID (Gr 2), MEINER SPHENE (Gr 2), SEIUNNI MUKAU (Gr 2), WAADY (Gr 2), AIR LAFON (Gr 3), ART WAVE (Gr 3), DERMA DURGA (Gr 3), MARUKA KISEKI (Gr 3), MEISHO IZAYOI (Gr 3), SALSABEEL (Gr 3), SANDALPHON (Gr 3), TAMANO BRUNETTE (Gr 3), TOSEN BRIGHT (Gr 3), TOSHO DRAFTER (Gr 3), YAMAKATSU BRIAN (Gr 3), DAISHIN GROW (Listed), GOOD MASTER (Listed), HERMIA (Listed), I KO PIKO (Listed), JAZZ FUNK (Listed), KING'S REGALIA (Listed), MERRYANNA (Listed), MIKOSHI (Listed), PRECIOUS SOPHIA (Listed), RIKO DERRINGER (Listed), SHAF (Listed), THE TRAVELLING MAN (Listed), WALES (Listed)