BLANC NEIGE (JPN) 2011 F b


Progeny of SYMBOLI KRIS S

Stakes performances by surface

51.1% Turf
48.9% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of SYMBOLI KRIS S

Sire of 45 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2020 0 0 2 0
2019 0 0 2 1
2018 2 0 5 4
2017 0 0 3 2
2016 0 0 1 1
2015 0 3 3 1
2014 2 2 8 4
2013 3 2 2 7
2012 3 2 5 6
2011 3 4 8 3
2010 2 3 3 2
2009 2 6 6 3
2008 2 2 3 5

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
EPIPHANEIA 5 1 1 0
SPECIAL WEEK
SUCCESS BROCKEN 4 0 0 4
SUNDAY SILENCE
SAN CARLO 3 4 5 0
CRAFTY PROSPECTOR
STRONG RETURN 2 1 1 0
SMART STRIKE
ALFREDO 2 0 2 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
SUNRISE SOAR 1 0 4 3
SPECIAL WEEK
LE VENT SE LEVE 1 0 1 3
NEO UNIVERSE
SO MAGIC 1 0 0 1
FAIRY KING
MONTE KRIS S 0 4 1 0
LAST TYCOON
MITRA 0 3 3 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
ALISEO 0 2 1 0
FUJI KISEKI
RENFORCER 0 1 1 7
MACHIAVELLIAN
SILENT MELODY 0 1 1 1
SUNDAY SILENCE
APRES UN REVE 0 1 1 0
HIGHEST HONOR
YULE SINGING 0 1 1 0
SPECIAL WEEK
BLANC NEIGE 0 1 0 0
FRENCH DEPUTY
MIKKI PETRA 0 1 0 0
HECTOR PROTECTOR
BLOOMING ALLEY 0 1 0 0
LYCIUS
SHONAN LAGOON 0 1 0 0
MANHATTAN CAFE
LORD ARIES 0 1 0 0
UNBRIDLED
DANON COME ON 0 0 6 6
OGYGIAN
SATONO TITAN 0 0 2 1
DEPUTY MINISTER
SOLOR 0 0 2 1
SUNDAY SILENCE
CORTESIA 0 0 2 0
JUNGLE POCKET
AIR ANTHEM 0 0 2 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
REQUEST SONG 0 0 2 0
TONY BIN
BANG ZOOM 0 0 1 1
SUNDAY SILENCE
DANTSU KISSUI 0 0 1 1
TAIKI SHUTTLE
SATONO APOLLO 0 0 1 0
BERING
YAMAKATSU RAIDEN 0 0 1 0
DANCE IN THE DARK
MACHIKANENIHOMBARE 0 0 1 0
DEPUTY MINISTER
SING LIKE BIRD 0 0 1 0
NORTHERN TASTE
MEINER ELF 0 0 1 0
RAHY
FUJIMASA EMPEROR 0 0 1 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
LONGING DANCER 0 0 1 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
SATONO GALLANT 0 0 1 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
TANATOS 0 0 1 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
THANK YOU ASK 0 0 1 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
PRECIOUS GEMS 0 0 0 3
STORM CAT
POWER STRUGGLE 0 0 0 2
AFLEET
KEIAI KITE 0 0 0 1
A P INDY
SILK DANDY 0 0 0 1
BUBBLE GUM FELLOW
MIKKI CHEERFUL 0 0 0 1
CAERLEON
A SHIN HOKUTOSEI 0 0 0 1
PULPIT
SAIMON ROAD 0 0 0 1
TONY BIN

FRENCH DEPUTY as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 150 Races 515
Best performers A-Z
ANIMATE BIO (Gr 1), DANZA (Gr 1), DELIGHTFUL KISS (Gr 1), DELIGHTFUL MARY (Gr 1), GOLD DREAM (Gr 1), GOOD NATURE (Gr 1), HI HAPPY (Gr 1), HINZ (Gr 1), HISPANIDAD (Gr 1), JORGE PRINCE (Gr 1), LANNER FALCON (Gr 1), MAJESTIC HARBOR (Gr 1), MAKAHIKI (Gr 1), MEINER HO O (Gr 1), MIRTH (Gr 1), MOON DE FRENCH (Gr 1), MUSEE SULTAN (Gr 1), NOTIONAL (Gr 1), ON THE LOOSE AGAIN (Gr 1), RAINBOW LINE (Gr 1), SCARLET STRIKE (Gr 1), SEBRING SUN (Gr 1), SHADOW APPROACH (Gr 1), SHONAN PANDORA (Gr 1), SMOOTH AIR (Gr 1), TARA'S TANGO (Gr 1), UH OH BANGO (Gr 1), UNDRAFTED (Gr 1), VISIONAIRE (Gr 1), WILDCAT LILY (Gr 1), ADMIRE EIKAN (Gr 2), AGNES FORTE (Gr 2), BE MINE (Gr 2), BLANC NEIGE (Gr 2), CADENAS (Gr 2), CAMINO TASSAJARA (Gr 2), GRAPELLI (Gr 2), INTERNATIONAL STAR (Gr 2), KING OF SYDNEY (Gr 2), LEIGH COURT (Gr 2), MEISHO TENGEN (Gr 2), MIDCOURT (Gr 2), MIDNIGHT TRANSFER (Gr 2), MOREAU (Gr 2), MOUNT SHASTA (Gr 2), OUTLIERS (Gr 2), OVERDRIVEN (Gr 2), PEQUENA PIA (Gr 2), PROMONTORIO (Gr 2), ROSIER (Gr 2), SONGSTER (Gr 2), STAR HILL (Gr 2), SUZUKA CAUSEWAY (Gr 2), TOP FORTITUDE (Gr 2), ULIULI (Gr 2), AKITO CRESCENT (Gr 3), AMATI (Gr 3), AONBHARR (Gr 3), AVENIR MARCHER (Gr 3), BOREAS (Gr 3), BREAK RUN OUT (Gr 3), BROTHER NICK (Gr 3), CIAO BELLA (Gr 3), DAIWA DUCHESS (Gr 3), DATRICK (Gr 3), DEPUTY G (Gr 3), DOKOFUKUKAZE (Gr 3), DYNAMIC HOST (Gr 3), EZ DREAMER (Gr 3), FLYING SCOTSMAN (Gr 3), GEYERSWORTH (Gr 3), HIGHER RATE (Gr 3), HOMAN FLIP (Gr 3), HONOUR THE DEPUTY (Gr 3), IRITHEA (Gr 3), KATIE PRIDE (Gr 3), LADY TEN (Gr 3), LAVENDER VALLEY (Gr 3), LONG HAUL BAY (Gr 3), MADISON'S LUNA (Gr 3), MEDJERDA (Gr 3), MY SISTER LIL (Gr 3), NATHAN'S H Q (Gr 3), NOBO BACCARA (Gr 3), ROCHEFORT (Gr 3), SAMBRE ET MEUSE (Gr 3), SILVER HOST (Gr 3), SPARTIATIS (Gr 3), STONE RIDGE (Gr 3), ULILI (Gr 3), YGRITTE (Gr 3), ANGE DESIR (Listed), BARRACKS ROAD (Listed), BIG BANG (Listed), BON RAISON (Listed), CAKE BABY (Listed), CARSON'S CASTLE (Listed), CITY SAGE (Listed), COMISKY'S HUMOR (Listed), DENDEE (Listed), DON'T TELL MOMMY (Listed), ENVOYER (Listed), FEEL THAT FIRE (Listed), FOOLS IN LOVE (Listed), FREE BRAVE (Listed), FRENCH DIP (Listed), FRENCH POLITICS (Listed), GRAND FULL MOON (Listed), HAVANA DREAM (Listed), HAVEN'S HONEY (Listed), IMA JERSEY GIRL (Listed), JOHNIE BYE NIGHT (Listed), KAT NAN DO (Listed), KING FOR A DAY (Listed), MY TITY (Listed), NATIVE AMERICAN (Listed), NO MORE TALK (Listed), OVER THE COUNTER (Listed), OYAKODAKA (Listed), RACHEL RAFTER (Listed), RAVELO'S BOY (Listed), READY RACER (Listed), REATA'S ROCKET (Listed), ROCKFORD (Listed), ROYAL RUMBLE (Listed), SHMOOZ TALKER (Listed), SHOMU (Listed), SPEEDWAY (Listed), SPUN SILKY (Listed), TICKLED PINK (Listed), TOOMANYTOMATOES (Listed), TOP DEBUTANTE (Listed), TRUST THE DEPUTY (Listed), VAULT (Listed), WIND WATER (Listed), ACCELEBRATE (Restricted), ADVANCE TICKET (Restricted), ANAAN (Restricted), BECKER'S GALAXY (Restricted), BOBCAYGEON (Restricted), D C DANCER (Restricted), DEPUTY BUSTERSTONE (Restricted), FLATTERYWILLGETYOU (Restricted), FRENCH HIT (Restricted), HEAT DOME (Restricted), IT'S GAIL (Restricted), LAILA'S JAZZ (Restricted), MAMMA'S KNIGHT (Restricted), MISS HELEN JAY (Restricted), SCILLY CAY (Restricted)