NINFEA (GER) 2011 F ch


Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of NINFEA

Dam of 1 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 0 0 0 1

Performer
Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
NAYALA 0 0 0 1
SELKIRK

Best cross SELKIRK x

Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers

Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers

Great Grand Sire Offspring Total Wins Best performers

SELKIRK as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 125 Races 395
Best performers A-Z
ALBIGNA (Gr 1), AMADEUS (Gr 1), BENBATL (Gr 1), BUCCELLATI (Gr 1), CELTIC KING (Gr 1), DARIYAN (Gr 1), ENGLISH BALLET (Gr 1), GIFTED GIRL (Gr 1), KING OF COMEDY (Gr 1), MAIN AIM (Gr 1), MAJESTIC MOMENTS (Gr 1), MONITOR CLOSELY (Gr 1), MOUNT NELSON (Gr 1), OLYMPIAN ODYSSEY (Gr 1), QUIFF (Gr 1), RED CECILIA (Gr 1), REDKIRK WARRIOR (HK) - REDKIRK (Gr 1), SIMPLY BRILLIANT (HK) - SENATOR (Gr 1), SIMPLY PERFECT (Gr 1), SLALOM (Gr 1), STAR OF SEVILLE (Gr 1), TARIQ (Gr 1), TERMAGANT (Gr 1), VANCOUVERITE (Gr 1), VELVET ROPE (Gr 1), VITAL EQUINE (Gr 1), CITY OF HARMONY (Gr 2), COCKTAIL QUEEN (Gr 2), DUX SCHOLAR (Gr 2), EBIYZA (Gr 2), GATEWOOD (Gr 2), GIGAS (Gr 2), HERTFORD DANCER (Gr 2), HIGHLAND KNIGHT (Gr 2), HIT THE BID (Gr 2), IBN BATTUTA (Gr 2), KHAWLAH (Gr 2), LADY LARA (Gr 2), LAZIO (Gr 2), NATALIE JANE (Gr 2), PELUCHE (Gr 2), RANSOM HOPE (Gr 2), REHANA (Gr 2), SEA LORD (Gr 2), WEIGHTLESS (Gr 2), ABSOLUTELY SO (Gr 3), ALLA SPERANZA (Gr 3), ALTESSE (Gr 3), AMERICAN DEVIL (Gr 3), ARABIAN GULF (Gr 3), AVANTAGE (Gr 3), AZZURRO COBALTO (Gr 3), BOBS SURPRISE (Gr 3), BYE BYE BIRDIE (Gr 3), CANNON HILL (Gr 3), CENSUS (Gr 3), COPRAH (Gr 3), DORMELLO (Gr 3), EMPREINTE (Gr 3), FITYAAN (Gr 3), FOLAMOUR (Gr 3), GOLDEN NUMBER (Gr 3), GOLDEN STUD (Gr 3), HOME AFFAIRS (Gr 3), KEYSTROKE (Gr 3), KINETICA (Gr 3), LION D'ANVERS (Gr 3), MIRDIF (Gr 3), MURIEL (Gr 3), OWN VOICE (Gr 3), PALE ALE (Gr 3), PETRONELLA (Gr 3), POETA DILETTO (Gr 3), POLYBIUS (Gr 3), PROFESSOR (Gr 3), PUPA DI SARONNO (Gr 3), RECKLESS GOLD (Gr 3), RED SAINTS (Gr 3), SEA LAGOON (Gr 3), SIBERIAN IRIS (Gr 3), SUMMER FALL (Gr 3), TAMIL NADU (Gr 3), TOTAL COMMAND (Gr 3), TRETHIAS (Gr 3), UNABATED (Gr 3), VERDANT (Gr 3), VINALEO (Gr 3), BEDALE (Listed), BELHAMAGE (Listed), CORTESE (Listed), DARABAD (Listed), DARIYZA (Listed), DONNAVVENTURA (Listed), EAST INDIA (Listed), EBAYYA (Listed), EBEYINA (Listed), ENCINAS (Listed), EXOTIC GIRL (Listed), FIELD OF DREAM (Listed), GRAFFITI MASTER (Listed), INTARSIA (Listed), IRISH TRILOGY (Listed), KELOWNA (Listed), KONKAN (Listed), LA PETITE CHINOISE (Listed), LILAC FAIRY (Listed), LORD OFTHE SHADOWS (Listed), MAQUETTE (Listed), MARTLET (Listed), MIA ECCELLENZA (Listed), MINALISA (Listed), MISTER UNIVERSE (Listed), MOI MOI MOI (Listed), MOOHAARIB (Listed), NAYALA (Listed), NONNA GIANNA (Listed), OMINOUS (Listed), QUISSISANA (Listed), RAYISA (Listed), RIFLESCOPE (Listed), RIVERBOAT SPRINGS (Listed), SALLEN (Listed), SHARAAKAH (Listed), SIGNPOSTED (Listed), SPLINTER CELL (Listed)