ZAWRAQ (IRE) 2012 C b


Progeny of SHAMARDAL

Stakes performances by surface

95.5% Turf
0.9% Dirt
3.6% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of SHAMARDAL

Sire of 187 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 7 8 10 14
2016 14 15 21 26
2015 13 19 33 37
2014 26 18 22 31
2013 11 9 30 17
2012 4 7 15 23
2011 5 8 18 20
2010 13 14 25 20
2009 3 2 11 10

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
ABLE FRIEND 11 5 0 0
VOLKSRAAD
DAN EXCEL (HK) - DUNBOYNE EXPRESS 10 2 3 1
POLISH PRECEDENT
ZAZOU 6 2 4 0
LOMITAS
DIBAYANI 5 4 2 2
CAERLEON
MUKHADRAM 5 1 1 0
TIMBER COUNTRY
PUISSANCE DE LUNE 4 2 2 0
UNBRIDLED'S SONG
LUCIDA 4 2 0 0
STREET CRY
FAINT PERFUME 4 2 0 0
ZABEEL
DARIYAN 3 3 0 0
SELKIRK
BLUE POINT 3 2 1 0
ROYAL APPLAUSE
SPEEDY BOARDING 3 1 0 2
DIKTAT
NO EVIDENCE NEEDED 2 4 1 0
GENEROUS
DELECTATION 2 3 1 1
MORE THAN READY
ELLE SHADOW 2 1 5 1
ROI DANZIG
IHTIMAL 2 1 2 2
DUBAI DESTINATION
CAPTAIN SONADOR 2 1 1 1
KENNY'S BEST PAL
CASAMENTO 2 1 1 0
ALWAYS FAIR
TRYSTER 2 0 2 0
RIVERMAN
LOPE DE VEGA 2 0 1 0
VETTORI
USHERETTE 1 4 0 1
MARIA'S MON
GINGERBREAD MAN 1 3 2 0
HURRICANE SKY
AMARON 1 2 9 1
BERTOLINI
LUMIERE 1 2 1 1
TOBOUGG
CRACKERJACK KING 1 2 0 1
BARATHEA
SHIVALIK STAR 1 1 12 0
DANZIG
TOSCANINI 1 1 5 4
PANORAMIC
HAPPY HIPPY 1 1 5 3
SOVIET LAD
NOBLE ALPHA 1 1 4 0
SINGSPIEL
FINTRY 1 1 2 1
INDIAN RIDGE
MAYBE DISCREET 1 1 1 3
BLUEBIRD
AKATEA 1 1 1 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
BALTIC BARONESS 1 0 2 2
SADLER'S WELLS
ROYAL SOLITAIRE 1 0 1 2
NASHWAN
HEURISTIQUE 1 0 1 2
RED RANSOM
SAGAWARA 1 0 1 0
LINAMIX
THUNDER ZONE 1 0 1 0
LINAMIX
ALRAHMA 1 0 1 0
OASIS DREAM
SECRET SHAM 1 0 1 0
RIVOTIOUS
GINGERBREAD (SIN) - GINGERBREAD MAN 1 0 0 0
HURRICANE SKY
PAKISTAN STAR 1 0 0 0
PEINTRE CELEBRE
RACING AHEAD 1 0 0 0
RAHY
BOW CREEK 0 4 1 2
MOST WELCOME
DOHA DREAM 0 3 1 3
KING'S BEST
SOMMERABEND 0 2 8 3
MONSUN
MARQUARDT 0 2 4 1
CENTAINE
ARTISTRY 0 2 4 0
BELONG TO ME
LAVENDER LANE 0 2 1 1
LINAMIX
SHAKESPEAREAN 0 2 1 1
PRIOLO
GHIBELLINES 0 2 1 0
ELUSIVE QUALITY
EMOTIONLESS 0 2 0 0
UNBRIDLED'S SONG
AKUA'DA 0 1 3 0
SADLER'S WELLS
SHARESTAN 0 1 2 4
ASHKALANI
GRECIAN LIGHT 0 1 2 1
TOBOUGG
ALJAZZI 0 1 1 2
DANEHILL DANCER
VEZALAY 0 1 1 2
FLYING SPUR
MODEYRA 0 1 1 2
UNFUWAIN
HIDDEN GOLD 0 1 1 1
LAMMTARRA
OPEN BOOK 0 1 1 0
ORPEN
LEADING CITY 0 1 1 0
SALT LAKE
CLAIRVOYANCE 0 1 0 3
IMPERIAL BALLET
ALAMBRA 0 1 0 2
KING'S BEST
BILLY BUDD 0 1 0 2
ST JOVITE
JOYFUL HOPE 0 1 0 1
BARATHEA
BALIOS 0 1 0 1
GALILEO
FEMINA FASHION 0 1 0 1
JEUNE
BERIMBAU 0 1 0 0
ENCOSTA DE LAGO
SPURRENDOUS 0 1 0 0
FLYING SPUR
EXCELLENT RESULT 0 1 0 0
SADLER'S WELLS
SHEER CLASS 0 1 0 0
SADLER'S WELLS
UNTOLD SECRET 0 1 0 0
SINGSPIEL
FLASH FIRE 0 1 0 0
THEATRICAL
DESERT BLOSSOM 0 1 0 0
ZAFONIC
FRENCH NAVY 0 0 5 7
WOODMAN
CAMEO 0 0 4 1
A P INDY
BULBULA 0 0 3 1
GENERAL NEDIYM
ARCTIC 0 0 3 1
SHAREEF DANCER
PREMARDAL 0 0 2 4
RAINBOW QUEST
PELERIN 0 0 2 4
SINGSPIEL
ALL SHAMAR 0 0 2 1
ALZAO
AMY ERIA 0 0 2 1
OCTAGONAL
LORD OF THE LAND 0 0 2 1
VETTORI
ELITE ELLE 0 0 2 0
ENCOSTA DE LAGO
GOLDSTONE 0 0 2 0
PEINTRE CELEBRE
DUBAI PRINCE 0 0 2 0
PERSIAN BOLD
LODOVICO IL MORO 0 0 1 4
GREEN DESERT
OREGON LADY 0 0 1 2
GONE WEST
SHARNBERRY 0 0 1 2
KINGMAMBO
WILDPARK 0 0 1 2
MARK OF ESTEEM
SHAMALIA 0 0 1 2
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
SIXTH SENSE 0 0 1 2
SADLER'S WELLS
TANIYAR 0 0 1 1
DALAKHANI
WITTGENSTEIN 0 0 1 1
DEFINITE ARTICLE
SHAMOLINE WARRIOR 0 0 1 1
DEHERE
RUN FOR WILSON 0 0 1 1
DOLPHIN STREET
SASPARELLA 0 0 1 1
GREEN DESERT
SIYAADAH 0 0 1 1
LAHIB
DARK PROMISE 0 0 1 1
LAW SOCIETY
SHAHRASAL 0 0 1 1
LINAMIX
SHOW DAY 0 0 1 1
MARIA'S MON
A SHIN ERWIN 0 0 1 1
MONSUN
SHAMARDASHING 0 0 1 1
NOMROOD
LIGHTNING MOON 0 0 1 1
PEINTRE CELEBRE
ROSTRUM 0 0 1 1
RAINBOW QUEST
QAWAASEM 0 0 1 1
RED RANSOM
ANAMBA 0 0 1 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
FLASHLIGHT 0 0 1 1
ROYAL ACADEMY
PORTAMENTO 0 0 1 1
UNBRIDLED'S SONG
WIENER VALKYRIE 0 0 1 1
WOODMAN
NADELWALD 0 0 1 0
BLUEBIRD
AOMEN 0 0 1 0
CAERLEON
BALANSIYA 0 0 1 0
DALAKHANI
DOMINEER 0 0 1 0
DANEHILL
DUEL 0 0 1 0
DANEHILL
WAKEEL 0 0 1 0
DANEHILL
SHARPALO 0 0 1 0
DARSHAAN
SUBWAY DANCER 0 0 1 0
GALILEO
SWEET FIRE 0 0 1 0
INTIKHAB
AOTEAROWER 0 0 1 0
KAAPSTAD
SHAMARDANI 0 0 1 0
KENMARE
GRAPHITE 0 0 1 0
LINAMIX
BULBUL 0 0 1 0
MARJU
WALEC 0 0 1 0
SADLER'S WELLS
RAGSAH 0 0 1 0
SHAREEF DANCER
SHROPSHIRE 0 0 1 0
SHAREEF DANCER
REKDHAT 0 0 1 0
SINGSPIEL
QARAABA 0 0 1 0
UNFUWAIN
GHERDAIYA 0 0 1 0
WOODMAN
LANCELOT DU LAC (GB) - LORD SHAMARDAL 0 0 0 5
CAPOTE
ORCIA 0 0 0 3
DARSHAAN
ZAWRAQ 0 0 0 3
SADLER'S WELLS
BLOSSOMTIME 0 0 0 2
CADEAUX GENEREUX
CLARIETTA 0 0 0 2
CAERLEON
SECRET BRIEF 0 0 0 2
DARSHAAN
AZEVILLE 0 0 0 2
KENDOR
ICEBERG 0 0 0 2
KINGMAMBO
REALLY SPECIAL 0 0 0 2
MONSUN
RHENANIA 0 0 0 2
NIGHT SHIFT
STUNNING VIEW 0 0 0 2
NUREYEV
DUSKY QUEEN 0 0 0 2
REFUSE TO BEND
EMBLEMS 0 0 0 2
SEEKING THE GOLD
HIS MAJESTY 0 0 0 2
UNBRIDLED'S SONG
ZAZERA 0 0 0 2
WOODMAN
DJUMAY 0 0 0 1
AUSSIE RULES
OOR JOCK 0 0 0 1
BAHHARE
VAN ELLIS 0 0 0 1
BARATHEA
BASTIANI 0 0 0 1
BE MY GUEST
COLLUSIVA 0 0 0 1
BIGSTONE
GHANAIAN 0 0 0 1
CAERLEON
SHAMABELLE 0 0 0 1
CARNEGIE
HAWKESBURY 0 0 0 1
CLODOVIL
CAPIRE E UN LUSSO 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL
WEASLEY 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL
JAMAAYEL 0 0 0 1
DANZIG
MAWAAL 0 0 0 1
DARSHAAN
SWEET LOLLIPOP 0 0 0 1
DARSHAAN
OUR OBSESSION 0 0 0 1
DAYLAMI
STAY DE NIGHT 0 0 0 1
DR DEVIOUS
GOUACHE 0 0 0 1
DYNAFORMER
FOND WORDS 0 0 0 1
ELUSIVE CITY
IT'S MIDNIGHT 0 0 0 1
FAIRY KING
SAMURAI 0 0 0 1
GALILEO
COSMIC CAUSEWAY 0 0 0 1
GEIGER COUNTER
JIGSAWS 0 0 0 1
GONE WEST
ANKLE 0 0 0 1
GREEN TUNE
CALIPATRIA 0 0 0 1
INCHINOR
ALKASSER 0 0 0 1
KING'S BEST
EMBIRAN 0 0 0 1
MARIA'S MON
SPERRY 0 0 0 1
MARJU
SOSIA 0 0 0 1
MONSUN
NAMECHECK 0 0 0 1
NASHWAN
TORCHLIGHTER 0 0 0 1
NEDAWI
ISIOMA 0 0 0 1
NUREYEV
MISTRUSTING 0 0 0 1
OASIS DREAM
MODERN HISTORY 0 0 0 1
PRIVATE ACCOUNT
ACQUAINTED 0 0 0 1
PURSUIT OF LOVE
BETTER LAND 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
GLENBAWN DAME 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
SHAMILLION 0 0 0 1
REDOUTE'S CHOICE
CELEBRITY 0 0 0 1
ROCK OF GIBRALTAR
ASHEERAH 0 0 0 1
SAHM
AMY'S GLEN 0 0 0 1
SCENIC
QUESTION TIMES 0 0 0 1
SO FACTUAL
DETECTION 0 0 0 1
SURTEE
HOOD 0 0 0 1
WHISKEY ROAD
MISS SHAMARDAL 0 0 0 1
WOODMAN
SHRILL 0 0 0 1
WOODMAN
HIGHER COURT 0 0 0 1
ZILZAL

SADLER'S WELLS as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 555 Races 1699
Best performers A-Z
AESOP'S FABLES (Gr 1), ALEXANDER OF HALES (Gr 1), AMERICAN POST (Gr 1), APPROVE (Gr 1), AQALEEM (Gr 1), BAD GIRL RUNS (Gr 1), BALLAGH ROCKS (Gr 1), BALTIC BARONESS (Gr 1), BANKABLE (Gr 1), BAWINA (Gr 1), BEETHOVEN (Gr 1), BELLAMY CAY (Gr 1), BERRY BLAZE (Gr 1), BEST ALIBI (Gr 1), BLAZING SPEED (Gr 1), BRAVE ANNA (Gr 1), CAMPANOLOGIST (Gr 1), CAMPROCK (Gr 1), CASTLETHORPE (Gr 1), CESARIO (Gr 1), CHIMBORAA (Gr 1), CHINESE WHITE (Gr 1), CHRYSANTHEMUM (Gr 1), COASTAL PATH (Gr 1), CONDUIT (Gr 1), CREACHADOIR (Gr 1), CURSORY GLANCE (Gr 1), DAY OR NIGHT (Gr 1), DEEP SUMMER (Gr 1), DIAMONDSANDRUBIES (Gr 1), DIVINE PROPORTIONS (Gr 1), DR JOHN'S (Gr 1), ECHO OF LIGHT (Gr 1), EISHIN APOLLON (Gr 1), ELUSIVE PIMPERNEL (Gr 1), EMERALD COMMANDER (Gr 1), ENABLE (Gr 1), ENDOWING (Gr 1), ER NOVA (Gr 1), ERSHAAD (Gr 1), EXHIBIT ONE (Gr 1), EYSHAL (Gr 1), FATAL ATTRACTION (Gr 1), FEARS NOTHING (Gr 1), FLINTSHIRE (Gr 1), FORTE DEI MARMI (Gr 1), GRAND COUTURIER (Gr 1), GUST OF WIND (Gr 1), HAWK ISLAND (Gr 1), HEAVENLY ROMANCE (Gr 1), HENRYTHENAVIGATOR (Gr 1), HIT IT A BOMB (Gr 1), HORATIO NELSON (Gr 1), I'M A DREAMER (Gr 1), I'M IMPOSING (AUS) - IMPOSING (Gr 1), IBN KHALDUN (Gr 1), IMMORTAL VERSE (Gr 1), IRISH HISTORY (Gr 1), KISSABLE (Gr 1), LAVEROCK (Gr 1), LIBRAN (Gr 1), LIZZIE L'AMOUR (Gr 1), MARTIAL ART (Gr 1), MASTER DAVID (Gr 1), MASTER OF HOUNDS (Gr 1), MAWINGO (Gr 1), MEISHO BELUGA (Gr 1), MIDSHIPS (Gr 1), MINORETTE (Gr 1), MUSIC NOTE (Gr 1), MUSICAL CHIMES (Gr 1), MY GI GI (Gr 1), NEATICO (Gr 1), NOVA HAWK (Gr 1), OCEAN AND BEYOND (Gr 1), OPINION (Gr 1), OSTANKINO (Gr 1), PASSAGE OF TIME (Gr 1), PATHFORK (Gr 1), PATKAI (Gr 1), PEACE BURG (Gr 1), PEAR TART (Gr 1), PEEPING FAWN (Gr 1), PRINCIPAL ROLE (Gr 1), QUEEN CLEOPATRA (Gr 1), RASA LILA (Gr 1), RAZKALLA (Gr 1), RED ROCK CANYON (Gr 1), REEFSCAPE (Gr 1), RELIABLE MAN (Gr 1), RICH TAPESTRY (Gr 1), ROCKFAST (Gr 1), ROOSEVELT (Gr 1), RUNAWAY (Gr 1), SALUTINO (Gr 1), SECOND STEP (Gr 1), SERENADE ROSE (Gr 1), SHE'S HAPPY (Gr 1), SILVER PHANTOM (Gr 1), SIMPLE VERSE (Gr 1), SMUGGLER'S COVE (Gr 1), SOMEHOW (Gr 1), STAND TO GAIN (Gr 1), STORM THE STARS (Gr 1), STRATAGEM (Gr 1), SUMMERBLISS (Gr 1), TAGHROODA (Gr 1), TANNERY (Gr 1), TESTOSTERONE (Gr 1), THE FUGUE (Gr 1), THEWAYYOUARE (Gr 1), TIMEPIECE (Gr 1), TORCEDOR (Gr 1), TOUCHING SPEECH (Gr 1), VERBENA RAK (Gr 1), VIRGINIA WATERS (Gr 1), VISCOUNT NELSON (Gr 1), WHIPPER (Gr 1), WILD WIND (Gr 1), WITHOUT CONNEXION (Gr 1), WONDER OF WONDERS (Gr 1), WORKFORCE (Gr 1), YOU'LL BE MINE (Gr 1), YOUMZAIN (Gr 1), ZARIUS (Gr 1), ADDRESS UNKNOWN (Gr 2), AIKEN (Gr 2), AKUA'DA (Gr 2), ALEX MY BOY (Gr 2), ALKAADHEM (Gr 2), ALMODOVAR (Gr 2), ANJAZ (Gr 2), BAHAMA MAMA (Gr 2), BALETTI (Gr 2), BEAUTYANDTHEBEAST (Gr 2), BUTTON DOWN (Gr 2), CAPE CLEAR ISLAND (Gr 2), CAPTAIN CAT (Gr 2), CAT JUNIOR (Gr 2), CEDARBERG (Gr 2), CLEAR THINKING (Gr 2), CONTRIBUTION (Gr 2), COSMO MEADOW (Gr 2), CRAFTY (Gr 2), DANCE MOVES (Gr 2), ELECTROLYSER (Gr 2), EVEN SONG (Gr 2), EXCELLENT RESULT (Gr 2), FANTASTIC LOVE (Gr 2), FATHER TIME (Gr 2), FIVE DYNASTIES (Gr 2), FLAME OF GIBRALTAR (Gr 2), FROSTY (Gr 2), GIANTS PLAY (Gr 2), GLORY (Gr 2), HARD TOP (Gr 2), HIGHLY TOXIC (Gr 2), IMPERIAL STRIDE (Gr 2), INFAMOUS ANGEL (Gr 2), JAMIL (Gr 2), KARPINO (Gr 2), KITTY MATCHAM (Gr 2), LITTLE WHITE CLOUD (Gr 2), LUNAR RISE (Gr 2), MAD RUSH (Gr 2), MARTALINE (Gr 2), MAXENTIUS (Gr 2), MAXIMOVA (Gr 2), MEEZNAH (Gr 2), MING DYNASTY (Gr 2), MODEL PUPIL (Gr 2), MUNSEF (Gr 2), ORIENTAL FOREST (Gr 2), PERSIAN MAJESTY (Gr 2), PIMPERNEL (Gr 2), POINT PIPER (Gr 2), POWER OF DESTINY (Gr 2), PROBABLY (Gr 2), PRUSSIAN (Gr 2), QUEEN MIRA (Gr 2), REGIME (Gr 2), RENEW (Gr 2), ROMAN SOLDIER (Gr 2), SADDLER'S STORY (Gr 2), SALUT D'AMOUR (Gr 2), SAPTAPADI (Gr 2), SAXON (Gr 2), SECRET'S ONLY (Gr 2), SHAGAH (Gr 2), SHAHIN (Gr 2), SHEER CLASS (Gr 2), SHINGWEDZI (Gr 2), SLEEPING INDIAN (Gr 2), SONG WRITER (Gr 2), STAGE GIFT (Gr 2), STEAL THE GLORY (Gr 2), STIPULATE (Gr 2), SUPER MOON (Gr 2), THE KIDDYKID (Gr 2), THOMAS CHIPPENDALE (Gr 2), TIME WILL TELL (Gr 2), TRAFFIC JAM (Gr 2), UBER ROCK (Gr 2), URAIB (Gr 2), WAVE THEORY (Gr 2), WITHOUT A TRACE (Gr 2), WOMAN OF THE TURF (Gr 2), ZINDABAD (Gr 2), AKAREM (Gr 3), ALIVE ALIVE OH (Gr 3), ALLSPICE (Gr 3), ALUMNA (Gr 3), ANAM ALLTA (Gr 3), ANNABELLE'S CHARM (Gr 3), ANTICIPATION (HK) - TABLE ROCK (Gr 3), ART EYES (Gr 3), ASCRIPTION (Gr 3), ASKING (Gr 3), AVORADO (Gr 3), AYRAD (Gr 3), BALTIC COMTESSE (Gr 3), BEAUTY O' GWAUN (Gr 3), BEAUTY O'GWAUN (Gr 3), BEAUTY PARLOR (Gr 3), BORN TO BE KING (Gr 3), BRAVISSIMO (Gr 3), CALICO CAT (Gr 3), CALL TO BATTLE (Gr 3), CASTERTON (Gr 3), CAUCUS (Gr 3), CAVALIERE (Gr 3), CHIEF LONE EAGLE (Gr 3), CHIVALROUS (Gr 3), CITY WELLS (Gr 3), CIVIL WAR (Gr 3), DANCING MASTER (Gr 3), DANEHILL MUSIC (Gr 3), DARING TIGER (Gr 3), DAWN OF HOPE (Gr 3), DEEM (Gr 3), DEVOTION (Gr 3), DISCLAIMER (Gr 3), DUPONT (Gr 3), EBANORAN (Gr 3), EDELPOUR (Gr 3), EH CUMPARI (Gr 3), ELEGANT SUPERMODEL (Gr 3), ESTIMATION (Gr 3), FABRICATE (Gr 3), FAST LOVE (Gr 3), FELICITY (Gr 3), FIREBET (Gr 3), FIRST ROW (Gr 3), FLYING FAIRIES (Gr 3), FOX HUNT (Gr 3), FRANZ SCHUBERT (Gr 3), GEMINI GOLD (Gr 3), GLEN INNES (Gr 3), HAWK'S EYE (Gr 3), HAWKE (Gr 3), ILITSHE (Gr 3), JULIET CAPULET (Gr 3), KIRKS RYKER (Gr 3), LAAHEB (Gr 3), LADY WINGSHOT (Gr 3), LAKE TOYA (Gr 3), LONDON STRIPE (Gr 3), LOVE LOCKDOWN (Gr 3), MATCHWINNER (Gr 3), MEADOW CREEK (Gr 3), MIDNIGHT CROSSING (Gr 3), MIRROR LAKE (Gr 3), MODERAH (Gr 3), MODUN (Gr 3), MOUDEZ (Gr 3), MOVE THE WORLD (Gr 3), MURMANSK (Gr 3), MY WORLD (Gr 3), MYTHICAL KID (Gr 3), NAMIBIAN (Gr 3), NITROUS (Gr 3), OMAR BRADLEY (Gr 3), PALAVICINI (Gr 3), PATIENCE ALEXANDER (Gr 3), POSAVINA (Gr 3), POWDER SNOW (Gr 3), PRINCE GAGARIN (Gr 3), PUSSYCAT LIPS (Gr 3), PUTRA SAS (Gr 3), QUICKFIRE (Gr 3), RONCHI (Gr 3), ROSIE COTTON (Gr 3), RUDOLF VALENTINO (Gr 3), RULER OF COURSE (Gr 3), RUWAIYAN (Gr 3), SAPPHIRE PENDANT (Gr 3), SAVANNAH'S CHOICE (Gr 3), SEEKING THE PRIZE (Gr 3), SHREYAS (Gr 3), SIXTH SENSE (Gr 3), SPARROW (Gr 3), STAR RUBY (Gr 3), STARBOARD (Gr 3), START RIGHT (Gr 3), TANDEM (Gr 3), TELOPEA (Gr 3), THREE ROCKS (Gr 3), TIGRILLA (Gr 3), TOP SURPRIZE (Gr 3), TRAVERTINE (Gr 3), UMGIYO (Gr 3), UNWRITTEN RULE (Gr 3), WALEC (Gr 3), WATER HOLE (Gr 3), WEALD (Gr 3), WELL ACQUAINTED (Gr 3), WELLS PRESENT (Gr 3), YAHRAB (Gr 3), YAMANIN PHARAOH (Gr 3), YAMANIN WHISKER (Gr 3), A CHANCE TO DREAM (Listed), ABBY ROAD (Listed), ADIRONDACK (Listed), AKLAN (Listed), ALAINMAAR (Listed), ALICE BELLE (Listed), ALSACE LORRAINE (Listed), ANGELONMYSHOULDER (Listed), APACHE SPIRIT (Listed), AROUND ME (Listed), ARS BLANCA (Listed), BACKBENCH BLUES (Listed), BALTIC DUCHESS (Listed), BALTIC ROCK (Listed), BALTIC STORM (Listed), BANKSTERS BONUS (Listed), BARBERTON DAISY (Listed), BAWAADER (Listed), BEAU VENGEROV (Listed), BEHASNI (Listed), BERGAMASK (Listed), BILLY THE KID (Listed), BOCA DANCER (Listed), BOLD GIRL (Listed), BROOKLYN BOY (Listed), BUCKWHEAT (Listed), BUSKER (Listed), CANARY ROW (Listed), CAPE OF APPROVAL (Listed), CARPANETTO (Listed), CEASELESS (Listed), CHECK THE LUCK (Listed), CHOPPER WON (Listed), CIELO CANARIAS (Listed), CINNAMON BAY (Listed), CLOUDSCAPE (Listed), CONCEAL (Listed), CONSPIRING (Listed), CONTINUUM (Listed), COOL JUDGEMENT (Listed), COSMIC QUEEN (Listed), CRIMEAN TATAR (Listed), DANCEALOT (Listed), DANE SHAKIRA (Listed), DANEHILL PRINCESS (Listed), DANEHILL'S PEARL (Listed), DANSE D'ECOLE (Listed), DANZAYA (Listed), DARK ORCHID (Listed), DEEP WINTER (Listed), DESIGN PERFECTION (Listed), DESTRUCT (Listed), DEVOUT (Listed), DILSHAAN'S PRIZE (Listed), DISCOVER ROMA (Listed), EARL'S COURT (Listed), EAST MEETS WEST (Listed), EDYA (Listed), EL TRASTOLILLO (Listed), ELKE'S FRIEND'S (Listed), ELUSIVE DREAM (Listed), EXCEEDINGLY FRENCH (Listed), FAH FEE (Listed), FIUMICINO (Listed), FLY TO THE MOON (Listed), FOOLISH AMBITION (Listed), FROSTED ACLAIM (Listed), FUN AND GAMES (Listed), GALATEIA (Listed), GALE FORCE (Listed), GEMINI DIAMOND (Listed), GIANT DREAM (Listed), GIGGLESWICK (Listed), GO FOR GOAL (Listed), GOPHER (Listed), GRAZIA (Listed), GROOR (Listed), GUARANTIA (Listed), HACHICO (Listed), HAFJELL (Listed), HAVANA MOON (Listed), HIGH APPEAL (Listed), HOME SWEET HOME (Listed), HONOUR SYSTEM (Listed), HOW HIGH THE MOON (Listed), HYDER (Listed), IL ROMITO (Listed), IMPRESSIONISM (Listed), INDIAN FILLY (Listed), INFILTRATION (Listed), INGOT (Listed), INVINCIBLE SOUL (Listed), IT'S CRUNCH TIME (Listed), KHATEER (Listed), KILO ALPHA (Listed), KING CORAL (Listed), KING GEORGE RIVER (Listed), KING OF ARNOR (Listed), KINGDOM OF MUNSTER (Listed), KOSMISCHE (Listed), KRASNAYA (Listed), KUDAMM (Listed), KUNDOOZ (Listed), LACADENA (Listed), LANANSAAK (Listed), MALABAR MAN (Listed), MAR MAR (Listed), MARINE OFFICER (Listed), MEMORY CLOTH (Listed), MINNIE MCGINN (Listed), MIREILLE (Listed), MIRSAALE (Listed), MISS JOSIEY WALES (Listed), MOE GREEN (Listed), MOI LOLITA (Listed), MOON DAZZLE (Listed), MOON SISTER (Listed), MORSHDI (Listed), MULTAZEM (Listed), MUTAKARRIM (Listed), MUTEBAH (Listed), NARCISCO (Listed), NASHATARA (Listed), NATIONALISM (Listed), NAVAJO MOON (Listed), NEW MEXICO (Listed), NIBBLING (Listed), NOMISTAKEABOUTIT (Listed), OLIMPIC GIRL (Listed), ORANAIS (Listed), ORANGE SUN (Listed), ORATORIO LATINO (Listed), PACIFIC ANGEL (Listed), PACIFIC SPIRIT (Listed), PARTHENON (Listed), PAVLOSK (Listed), PEACE DREAM (Listed), PECK (Listed), PENCHEE (Listed), PERIBSEN (Listed), PIN UP (Listed), PIPETTE (Listed), PIRATE BAY (Listed), PLATITUDE (Listed), PLUSHENKO (Listed), POINCON DE FRANCE (Listed), PORGY (Listed), PRANKSTER (Listed), PRAY FOR SUN (Listed), PREDILECTION (Listed), PRETTY FIGHTER (Listed), PRETTY STAR (Listed), PRETTY TOUGH (Listed), PURPLE SAGE (Listed), QUEEN ANNE'S LACE (Listed), QUEEN OF PENTACLES (Listed), RAINBOW MIRAGE (Listed), RAMPALLION (Listed), RECIPIENT (Listed), RIABOUCHINSKA (Listed), RICH COAST (Listed), ROCK ON CIARA (Listed), ROSTOVA (Listed), ROWLAND (Listed), RUSSIAN SOCIETY (Listed), SADLER'S TRICK (Listed), SAFARI SUNUP (Listed), SANS SOUCI ISLAND (Listed), SAVARAIN (Listed), SEA OF SNOW (Listed), SEAN BAILE MOR (Listed), SEEKING SHEBA (Listed), SERETH (Listed), SETON HALL (Listed), SETOUCHI APOLLON (Listed), SHALL WE (Listed), SHAWHILL (Listed), SNOWFLAKE DANCER (Listed), SOLOMON'S BAY (Listed), SOUND OF SUMMER (Listed), SPANISH DON (Listed), SPANISH SPUR (Listed), SPARKLING PORTRAIT (Listed), SPOKEN TO ME (Listed), SPRAY GUN (Listed), SQUARE DANCE (Listed), SQUIRE OSBALDESTON (Listed), STAR OF RORY (Listed), STAR OF TRALEE (Listed), STENOGRAPHER (Listed), STEPS TO FREEDOM (Listed), SUPERCILIOUS (Listed), SWIFT TANGO (Listed), SWOONING (Listed), TACTICUS (Listed), TANSHOLPAN (Listed), TAWOOS (Listed), TEARLESS (Listed), TERRY (Listed), THE BROTHERS WAR (Listed), THE WILD SWAN (Listed), TO SENDER (Listed), TOP SURPRISE (Listed), TOTAL RESPONSE (Listed), TOUCHING (Listed), TRADIGREY (Listed), TRISTESSE (Listed), TRITICUM VULGARE (Listed), TRUE VERDICT (Listed), UNACCOMPANIED (Listed), UNRIVALED (Listed), URSIS (Listed), VAL D'HIVER (Listed), VALIANCY (Listed), VERTANA (Listed), VERY GOOD DAY (Listed), VICTORY SONG (Listed), VIRTUAL GAME (Listed), WALLIS (Listed), WAYSIDE (Listed), WE ARE NINETY (Listed), WESTERN ADVENTURE (Listed), WINGINGIT (Listed), WUNDERWOOD (Listed), YAQEEN (Listed), YAWMI (Listed), YORKSTERS GIRL (Listed), ZAWRAQ (Listed), ZERO TOLERANCE (Listed), ZEST (Listed), ZEZAO (Listed), ZIA (Listed), ZINGO (Listed), MISS INJUSTICE (Restricted), WAWASET PARK (Restricted)