JIMMY TWO TIMES (FR) 2013 C gr


Progeny of KENDARGENT

Stakes performances by surface

97.3% Turf
0% Dirt
2.7% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of KENDARGENT

Sire of 58 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 0 2 11 15
2018 0 4 8 8
2017 0 1 6 17
2016 2 0 4 16
2015 1 0 3 8
2014 0 2 4 4
2013 2 1 4 10
2012 2 0 4 3
2011 0 1 3 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
KENHOPE 2 1 3 0
CHATO
JIMMY TWO TIMES 1 2 6 3
ANABAA
GOKEN 1 1 2 2
INDIAN ROCKET
RESTIADARGENT 1 1 1 1
MONTJEU
KENDAM 1 0 5 1
INDIAN ROCKET
NOTTE BIANCA 1 0 0 1
DALAKHANI
SOLEIL MARIN 0 1 4 2
MONTJEU
KENZADARGENT 0 1 3 2
EPISTOLAIRE
CANESSAR 0 1 2 3
BARATHEA
SKALLETI 0 1 1 1
MUHAYMIN
SKY FULL OF STARS 0 1 0 3
SAMUM
CHESHMEH 0 1 0 0
MONTJEU
MORANDO 0 0 6 3
INDIAN ROCKET
BATWAN 0 0 2 1
INDIAN ROCKET
KENLOVA 0 0 2 0
THREE VALLEYS
KEN COLT 0 0 1 3
MUJAHID
ONEDARGENT 0 0 1 2
ACT ONE
KENOUSKA 0 0 1 2
EXCEED AND EXCEL
PRINCEDARGENT 0 0 1 2
FAIRY KING
RESTIANA 0 0 1 1
MONTJEU
LIMITED EDITION 0 0 1 1
RAINBOW QUEST
KENRIYA 0 0 1 0
MONTJEU
SILVER STORM 0 0 1 0
MYRAKALU
MONT KIARA 0 0 1 0
XAAR
VALKENA 0 0 1 0
ZILZAL
DHEVANAFUSHI 0 0 0 5
KINGMAMBO
KENBELLA 0 0 0 2
BERNEBEAU
ELENI 0 0 0 2
DANEHILL DANCER
KENBAIO 0 0 0 2
DEPORTIVO
FAST BUCK 0 0 0 2
DYNAFORMER
BONUSDARGENT 0 0 0 2
EPISTOLAIRE
KENSEA 0 0 0 2
GOLD AWAY
COMEKEN 0 0 0 2
HERO'S HONOR
KENFREEZE 0 0 0 2
INDIAN ROCKET
KING BUBBLE 0 0 0 2
LAYMAN
JOIEDARGENT 0 0 0 2
ST JOVITE
KENFAIRY 0 0 0 1
ALWAYS FAIR
AVENUE DARGENT 0 0 0 1
DAYLAMI
LINODARGENT 0 0 0 1
GOLD AND STEEL
BODY SCULPT 0 0 0 1
GOLD AWAY
KING D'ARGENT 0 0 0 1
GROOM DANCER
EURYALE 0 0 0 1
INDIAN RIDGE
REVEDARGENT 0 0 0 1
INDIAN ROCKET
ARMORICAINE 0 0 0 1
MONSUN
LARGENT DU BONHEUR 0 0 0 1
MONTJEU
NICKAJACK CAVE 0 0 0 1
MONTJEU
FAMOUS WOLF 0 0 0 1
MORE THAN READY
SKALLETO 0 0 0 1
MUHAYMIN
SKAZINO 0 0 0 1
MUHAYMIN
NOSDARGENT 0 0 0 1
MUHTATHIR
FARSHAD 0 0 0 1
NIGHT SHIFT
GARGOTIERE 0 0 0 1
POLIGLOTE
ARGENTIC 0 0 0 1
RAHY
MARIE D'ARGENT 0 0 0 1
VINDICATION
QUEENDARA 0 0 0 1
WALK IN THE PARK
PACHADARGENT 0 0 0 1
XAAR
SNOW BELL 0 0 0 1
XAAR
XAARINO 0 0 0 1
XAAR

ANABAA as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 194 Races 589
Best performers A-Z
AFANDEM (Gr 1), AKIEM (Gr 1), ANA AMERICANA (Gr 1), BIG BLUE (Gr 1), BUFFERING (Gr 1), CAPRI (Gr 1), CAYMANS (Gr 1), CHEF D'OEUVRE (Gr 1), DALKALA (Gr 1), DISSIDENT (Gr 1), ELUSIVE TREASURE (Gr 1), ENGLISH (Gr 1), HARRY'S SON (Gr 1), HARTNELL (Gr 1), JIMMY TWO TIMES (Gr 1), LA ZUMA (Gr 1), LUSH LASHES (Gr 1), MICROPHONE (Gr 1), MOTAMARRIS (Gr 1), QUEENS RING (Gr 1), ROSTOVA (Gr 1), ROYAL LYTHAM (Gr 1), ROZ (Gr 1), SILVER FROST (Gr 1), SOUTHERN FRANCE (Gr 1), STARS OF CARRUM (Gr 1), TELETEXT (Gr 1), TERRAKOVA (Gr 1), TREVE (Gr 1), VIRIDINE (Gr 1), ZGHORTA DANCE (Gr 1), AKIHIRO (Gr 2), ALHABAN (Gr 2), ANATOMICA (Gr 2), BARBED (Gr 2), BLACKTYPE (Gr 2), BOOKLET (Gr 2), CAJOU (Gr 2), CLOSE ALLY (Gr 2), FOREST RANGER (Gr 2), GENEROUS ANNA (Gr 2), HAVANA (Gr 2), HIGH DYNAMITE (Gr 2), I LOVE ME (Gr 2), IFFRANESIA (Gr 2), KIMBERLEY STAR (Gr 2), MANIACO (Gr 2), MISS WEST COAST (Gr 2), NAUTICAL (Gr 2), NEWSLETTER (Gr 2), PASSING BURG (Gr 2), PLUMATIC (Gr 2), REVOLVING DOOR (Gr 2), RUSAMBO (Gr 2), SEBRING SALLY (Gr 2), SINAWANN (Gr 2), SIR DENZEL (Gr 2), SIRIUS PROSPECT (Gr 2), SPIRITJIM (Gr 2), STARMANIAC (Gr 2), STORMY VICTORIA (Gr 2), TANGO'S DAUGHTER (Gr 2), TIAMO GRACE (Gr 2), TROIS ROIS (Gr 2), ABRANTES (Gr 3), ADAMINA (Gr 3), AMEENAH (Gr 3), BALLYBACKA LADY (Gr 3), BANOFFEE (Gr 3), BARTABA (Gr 3), CAITANIA (Gr 3), CALIFORNIA ZIMBOL (Gr 3), CAVALAIRE BAY (Gr 3), CHIPANDA (Gr 3), CONTESSA DU BARRY (Gr 3), DIXIE BELLE (Gr 3), DREAMED (Gr 3), FELAROF (Gr 3), FIRE FIGHTING (Gr 3), FITOCRACY (Gr 3), GIROUETTE (Gr 3), GOLDEN SPIN (Gr 3), IN MY POCKET (Gr 3), KATIE'S DIAMOND (Gr 3), KING OTTOKAR (Gr 3), LAKERS BAY (Gr 3), LE PLAIX (Gr 3), LIFE IN SHAMBLES (Gr 3), LOVATO (Gr 3), LUEN YAT FREAKY (MAC) - FREAK ZONE (Gr 3), MARIANAFOOT (Gr 3), MASTER ASH (Gr 3), MOBACO (Gr 3), MUWAARY (Gr 3), PRINCE D'ALIENOR (Gr 3), PRINCE MAG (Gr 3), PROPERTY (Gr 3), ROY'S RIVIERA (Gr 3), SANDY'S CHARM (Gr 3), SEISMIC WAVE (Gr 3), SILWANA (Gr 3), SINGING BIRD (Gr 3), SUBEDAR (Gr 3), SUMMAYA (Gr 3), TANGO RAIN (Gr 3), THEOBALD (Gr 3), WHAT STYLE (Gr 3), YAKABA (Gr 3), ADROITLY (Listed), AL NAIFA (Listed), ALSACE (Listed), AMERICAN TRILOGY (Listed), ANGELUS (Listed), APOCALYPSE NOW (Listed), ATLANTIC BRAVE (Listed), BAKTURA (Listed), BELLA CIAO (Listed), BOLD CIRCLE (Listed), CLAUDIO MONTEVERDI (Listed), COME HITHER (Listed), CORPS DE BALLET (Listed), CREATE A DREAM (Listed), CRUDEN BAY (Listed), CYPRESS CREEK (Listed), DAT DAY (Listed), DEVILS ARCADE (Listed), DIPLOMATICO (Listed), DIVINE CITY (Listed), DIVINE MUSIC (Listed), DUTCHESSA (Listed), ENGAGEMENT (Listed), FACE SURFACE (Listed), FESTIVAL MISS (Listed), FORUM MAGNUM (Listed), FROM WITHIN (Listed), FUN IN FLIGHT (Listed), GERMAYNE LASS (Listed), GOULDIAN (Listed), GRANDEE (Listed), GREEN BYRON (Listed), HANDFAST (Listed), HAPPY ANGEL (Listed), HAVRE DE PAIX (Listed), HERGAME (Listed), HOME CUMMINS (Listed), IN FAITH (Listed), INDISCRETION (Listed), INSIDE MAN (Listed), ITERATION (Listed), KAPIROVSKA (Listed), KENTRA (Listed), LADY SIDNEY (Listed), LONROCKSTAR (Listed), LOPERA (Listed), MACHO NORTH (Listed), MADRILENA (Listed), MANAPINE (Listed), MISS MELBOURNE (Listed), MOAMA (Listed), MOONRISE LANDING (Listed), MR OPTIMISTIC (Listed), MURPHY'S DELIGHT (Listed), MUSKETS AT DAWN (Listed), MY SCHOLAR (Listed), NAADRAH (Listed), PARAPHERNALIA (Listed), PLAYER ONE (Listed), PYX CHAMBER (Listed), REGIMEN (Listed), RIQA (Listed), SAINTHOOD (Listed), SARAABA (Listed), SAVOKEN (Listed), SEA TRIAL (Listed), SEPTENTRION (Listed), SHE'S POSITIVE (Listed), SISTER TROUBLE (Listed), ST EDWARD'S CROWN (Listed), TATOOSH (Listed), TELWAAR (Listed), THE COUNTERFEITER (Listed), THROSSELL (Listed), THUNDER TEDDINGTON (Listed), TRES FORTE (Listed), TRESORERIE (Listed), TRESORIER (Listed), TROPHEE (Listed), UNION'S DESTINY (Listed), VICTORY BOND (Listed), WAY BACK (Listed), WINSHINE (Listed), WORKDRINKS (Listed), YOSOLITO (Listed), ZOUSTYLE (Listed)