A TIME TO DREAM (SAF) 2012 F b


Progeny of DYNASTY

Stakes performances by surface

98.7% Turf
0% Dirt
1.3% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of DYNASTY

Sire of 106 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 4 5 13 6
2018 7 6 15 9
2017 9 6 15 9
2016 7 4 14 13
2015 8 5 11 11
2014 11 7 9 10
2013 8 7 6 12
2012 3 8 6 8
2011 3 6 6 8
2010 5 1 4 6
2009 0 0 0 2

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
BEACH BEAUTY 10 7 3 0
CAPTURE HIM
LEGISLATE 7 3 1 0
RESTRUCTURE
JACKSON 5 3 1 0
COZZENE
FUTURA 5 2 1 0
BADGER'S DRIFT
BELA-BELA 5 1 0 0
ROYAL ACADEMY
LADY IN BLACK 5 0 1 0
JET MASTER
RUN FOR IT 4 3 1 1
JALLAD
IRISH FLAME 4 1 1 0
FLAMING ROCK
EYES WIDE OPEN 3 3 1 0
JALLAD
FRONT AND CENTRE 3 1 0 0
ALZAO
IT'S MY TURN 2 2 4 0
JALLAD
JUST SENSUAL 2 2 1 0
CAMDEN PARK
ACT OF WAR 2 1 3 1
CORDOBA
DYNAMIC 1 2 3 1
THEATRICAL
MADE TO CONQUER 1 2 2 0
CASEY TIBBS
NASSA 1 2 1 0
RICH MAN'S GOLD
LIEGE 1 0 5 0
JALLAD
OLMA 1 0 2 1
DANZIG
HORIZON 1 0 1 1
LOMITAS
LADY OF THE HOUSE 1 0 0 1
ARCH
NOBLE SECRET 1 0 0 0
AL MUFTI
DEMANDING LADY 0 2 1 1
DEPUTY COMMANDER
ALEXIS 0 2 1 0
PARADE LEADER
DARING DAVE 0 2 0 1
GRAND SLAM
BLAKE 0 1 6 1
NASSIPOUR
LET IT RAIN 0 1 4 1
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
PADDY O'REILLY 0 1 2 5
WEST MAN
DYNASTY'S BLOSSOM 0 1 2 1
DANEHILL DANCER
DYNASTIC POWER 0 1 2 1
ROYAL PREROGATIVE
SOLID SPEED 0 1 2 0
JALLAD
SABINA'S DYNASTY 0 1 1 2
SPORTSWORLD
DE KOCK 0 1 1 1
AL MUFTI
SAGE THRONE 0 1 1 1
BADGER LAND
SMILING BLUE EYES 0 1 1 0
BADGER LAND
THANKSGIVING 0 1 0 1
AL MUFTI
BUNKER HUNT 0 1 0 0
CAPTAIN AL
PACIFIC DYNASTY 0 1 0 0
TWIG MOSS
SPEED ROCKET 0 1 0 0
WEST MAN
AFRICAN NIGHT SKY 0 0 4 0
COZZENE
HEARTLAND 0 0 3 1
COZZENE
STORMY ECLIPSE 0 0 3 1
KILCONNEL
MAJESTIC MOZART 0 0 3 0
THEATRICAL
A TIME TO DREAM 0 0 2 3
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
ALGHADEER 0 0 2 1
ARISTIS
OUR EMPEROR 0 0 2 1
JET MASTER
ANCESTRAL FORE 0 0 2 1
POLE POSITION
SHENANIGANS 0 0 2 0
SPORTSWORLD
ARNISTON 0 0 1 2
RAINBOW QUEST
BARRACK STREET 0 0 1 1
AL MUFTI
SIR DAVID BAIRD 0 0 1 1
ELLIODOR
WILD WICKET 0 0 1 1
JALLAD
AMERICAN LANDING 0 0 1 1
SPORTSWORLD
BELGARION 0 0 1 0
ACATENANGO
QING 0 0 1 0
ACATENANGO
SWIFT SARAH 0 0 1 0
ARCH
ROMAN DISCENT 0 0 1 0
CAESOUR
AMBER PALACE 0 0 1 0
DEPUTY MINISTER
ALEXANDER 0 0 1 0
DIESIS
BLAZE OF NOON 0 0 1 0
GOLDKEEPER
HASHTAGYOLO 0 0 1 0
JALLAD
NEXUS 0 0 1 0
JET MASTER
NOOR 0 0 1 0
JET MASTER
STORM DESTINY 0 0 1 0
KILCONNEL
DAME KELLY 0 0 1 0
KINGMAMBO
READ MY HEART 0 0 1 0
NATIONAL ASSEMBLY
INDABA 0 0 1 0
PROCLAIM
DYNASTY'S PRIDE 0 0 1 0
WESTERN WINTER
DRILL SARGEANT 0 0 0 5
FOVEROS
SAMMY JO 0 0 0 4
AL MUFTI
DANCING DYNASTY 0 0 0 3
NORTHFIELDS
FRANCIA 0 0 0 3
RAKEEN
HARVARD CRIMSON 0 0 0 2
BADGER LAND
BARONESS MARY 0 0 0 2
COZZENE
ICE DIAMOND 0 0 0 2
ELLIODOR
TAIPAN 0 0 0 2
HERMITAGE
FOURTH ESTATE 0 0 0 2
JALLAD
IT IS WRITTEN 0 0 0 2
NORTHFIELDS
SHOWDOWN 0 0 0 2
SHALFORD
POWER LORD 0 0 0 2
SPORTSWORLD
MARCHANT 0 0 0 1
AL MUFTI
STORMY AFFAIR 0 0 0 1
AL MUFTI
BELLA SPUMANTE 0 0 0 1
ARGOSY
DELLOTTO 0 0 0 1
AVEROF
AFRICAN DYNASTY 0 0 0 1
CAMDEN PARK
ROXIE HEART 0 0 0 1
COUNTER ACTION
MORNING LIGHT 0 0 0 1
DEPUTY MINISTER
REGAL BLOOM 0 0 0 1
DOMINION ROYALE
KILRAIN 0 0 0 1
ELLIODOR
IRISH MYTH 0 0 0 1
FLAMING ROCK
WONDEROUS CLIMBER 0 0 0 1
FUSAICHI PEGASUS
OWLINTHETREE 0 0 0 1
GIANT'S CAUSEWAY
SQUASHY JOY 0 0 0 1
HOME GUARD
PERFECT AIR 0 0 0 1
JALLAD
IRISH MAID 0 0 0 1
KING OF KINGS
FLY PHILLIPPA 0 0 0 1
KINGMAMBO
LINEAL FACTOR 0 0 0 1
POLE POSITION
SAN REMO 0 0 0 1
QUIET AMERICAN
SHIMMERING GEM 0 0 0 1
RAKEEN
MADONNA 0 0 0 1
RAMBO DANCER
ROYAL LIFE 0 0 0 1
ROYAL MESSENGER
SAINT SOPHIA 0 0 0 1
SAINT BALLADO
BAY PRINCESS 0 0 0 1
SHOW A HEART
AUDREY ROSE 0 0 0 1
SPORTSWORLD
PRINCE OF WALES 0 0 0 1
SPORTSWORLD
FORTUNE FLIES 0 0 0 1
WHIPPER
CROWN BEARER 0 0 0 1
WOLFHOUND

GIANT'S CAUSEWAY as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 233 Races 654
Best performers A-Z
ALLURINGLY (Gr 1), ALTYN ORDA (Gr 1), AN SERAFINI (Gr 1), AWESOME ROCK (Gr 1), BEAUTY PARLOUR (Gr 1), CHARM THE MAKER (Gr 1), DICTON (Gr 1), EDEN'S MOON (Gr 1), ESCADO (Gr 1), EVENING JEWEL (Gr 1), FAMILY TREE (Gr 1), FREE DROP BILLY (Gr 1), FREE OF DEBT (Gr 1), GABRIELLE (Gr 1), GIANT KILLING (Gr 1), GRANTLAND (Gr 1), GUN RUNNER (Gr 1), HAWKBILL (Gr 1), KHAYA (Gr 1), LIORA (Gr 1), LITTLE ALEXIS (Gr 1), LOCH GARMAN (Gr 1), LUCK OF THE KITTEN (Gr 1), MAYBELLENE (Gr 1), MUCHO GUSTO (Gr 1), ONE WORLD (Gr 1), PLANTEUR (Gr 1), RICH GIRL (Gr 1), ROMANTIC VISION (Gr 1), SEA DREAM (Gr 1), SIR CHARLES ROAD (Gr 1), SIYOUSHAKE (Gr 1), SOFT FALLING RAIN (Gr 1), SOPHIE P (Gr 1), TOUGHER THAN EVER (AUS) - WARHORSE (Gr 1), VERRAZANO (Gr 1), WHITE RIVER (Gr 1), ZACADA (Gr 1), ZILLZAAL (Gr 1), ALL RIGGED UP (Gr 2), BAROCCI (Gr 2), BEACH GODDESS (Gr 2), BELLE LAURA (Gr 2), BERNED (Gr 2), BLAMED (Gr 2), BRUNETTE (Gr 2), CERRADO (Gr 2), CHARLES ROAD (Gr 2), COOL BEANS (Gr 2), DESLUMBRANTE (Gr 2), EL PADRINO (Gr 2), ELTEZAM (Gr 2), FAHAN MURA (Gr 2), GIANT TURTLE (Gr 2), GOOD STANDING (Gr 2), GREAT CHARTER (Gr 2), HUALCARA (Gr 2), ISPOLINI (Gr 2), KAZAN (Gr 2), LET IT RAIN (Gr 2), LIAM THE CHARMER (Gr 2), MACHA (Gr 2), MANDOLINA CZECH (Gr 2), NEW PROVIDENCE (Gr 2), PALPITE (Gr 2), PRINCESS VALERIA (Gr 2), PRINCIPE ADEPTO (Gr 2), ROCKETAZO (Gr 2), SAINT VIGEUR (Gr 2), SAY THE WORD (Gr 2), SE SAUVER (Gr 2), SICILIA (Gr 2), SPLENDID GARDEN (Gr 2), SWEET BLISS (Gr 2), TAX (Gr 2), THRILLED (Gr 2), TOM'S D'ETAT (Gr 2), TOOGOODTOBETRUE (Gr 2), TRINITA (Gr 2), TSUKUBA AZUMA O (Gr 2), UNIVERSAL (Gr 2), UNTRAPPED (Gr 2), URQUIDEZ (Gr 2), VALLY JEM (Gr 2), WILD ASH (Gr 2), A TIME TO DREAM (Gr 3), ALL STAR BUB (Gr 3), ART OF DREAMS (Gr 3), BIG CHANGES (Gr 3), CASSATT (Gr 3), CAUSEFORCOMMOTION (Gr 3), CAUSEWAY GIRL (Gr 3), CHEIKELJACK (Gr 3), COOL STREET (Gr 3), DONEGAL MOON (Gr 3), EKHTIYAAR (Gr 3), EMPIRE BUILDER (Gr 3), FASHION APPEL (Gr 3), GALTON (Gr 3), GIANT SPEAKER (Gr 3), HUG AND A KISS (Gr 3), JADHABA (Gr 3), KING ZACHARY (Gr 3), KRASLAVA (Gr 3), LA EMIGRANTE (Gr 3), LADY OF CREBILLY (Gr 3), LASTBUTNOTLEAST (Gr 3), LILY RULES (Gr 3), MALDITA PRIMAVERA (Gr 3), MARINETTI (Gr 3), MASK ZORRO (Gr 3), MATE STORY (Gr 3), MAXIMUS (Gr 3), MEDEA (Gr 3), MENSOORA (Gr 3), MORAVIA (Gr 3), NOCATE (Gr 3), ORARIO PUBBLICO (Gr 3), PINSON (Gr 3), PLATINUM KINGDOM (Gr 3), PLEASEMETOO (Gr 3), QUEEN MONICA (Gr 3), QUEEN OF WANDS (Gr 3), REAL MOON (Gr 3), ROSEWOOD (Gr 3), SCHISM (Gr 3), SEVE'S ROAD (Gr 3), SMART AS YOU THINK (Gr 3), SPORTING CHANCE (Gr 3), STREET OF GOLD (Gr 3), SULTRY (Gr 3), TAXABLE (Gr 3), TEJANA (Gr 3), THE TABULATOR (Gr 3), TIMBALINA (Gr 3), TOP SCAPE (Gr 3), AMAZONIAN (Listed), ANGEL GABRIAL (Listed), ARCHANOVA (Listed), ASSOCIATE (Listed), BRUNETTE PRINCESS (Listed), CALL TO ACCOUNT (Listed), CAPTAIN'S CAUSEWAY (Listed), CARVING (Listed), CAVALLO VELOCE (Listed), CERRO (Listed), CHALLENGING (Listed), CHARGE BACK (Listed), CHUBBY STAR (Listed), COUNT TO TEN (Listed), CRAFTY'S DREAM (Listed), CZAR (Listed), DANALAKE (Listed), DELICIANO (Listed), DISTANT ROCK (Listed), DREAM CAN TRUE (Listed), DUCHESS LEMONADE (Listed), EARTH (Listed), EBONY GOLD (Listed), ECLAIR SUNSHINE (Listed), EPONA PRINCESS (Listed), EVER THE SAME (Listed), FEMME FATALE (Listed), FINN'S GIRL (Listed), FIVE STAR (Listed), FIX ME A SANDWICH (Listed), FLEMING (Listed), FOOLISH HUMOR (Listed), FREAKY KIKI (Listed), GOOD PLACE (Listed), GRECIAN PRINCE (Listed), HEIKO (Listed), HIGH TECH (Listed), HOMELAND SECURITY (Listed), HOODNA (Listed), IN MEMORY (Listed), ISON (Listed), ITZ INVINCIBLE (Listed), JASMINE BLUE (Listed), KRIS FURILLO (Listed), LA DAME BLANCHE (Listed), LA MADRINA (Listed), LOOKING READY (Listed), MANA STRIKE (Listed), MARIAH'S MAGIC (Listed), MARINE PATROL (Listed), MOONLIGHT SHADOW (Listed), NAVY HYMN (Listed), OH MOLLY BRANNIGAN (Listed), OUR SUPER FREAK (Listed), OWLINTHETREE (Listed), PANDEMONIUM (Listed), PILOTE D'ESSAI (Listed), PLAYFUL SOUND (Listed), PRINCESS BERTRANDO (Listed), Q GO GIRL (Listed), QUENBY (Listed), QUINZIEME MONARQUE (Listed), REECH BAND (Listed), RHEA (Listed), ROSINA BELLA (Listed), ROYAL OCEAN (Listed), SACHEM SPIRIT (Listed), SACRED ORATION (Listed), SENOR FRIDAY (Listed), SET'N ON READY (Listed), SHADAN (Listed), SHALAKO (Listed), SIPPIN (Listed), SPICY DAL (Listed), SPRING CHOICE (Listed), STAR VIA STRADA (Listed), STILL STANDING (Listed), SURBETT (Listed), SWEDISH DREAM (Listed), SYNKROS (Listed), THE BANDIT (AUS) - MYSTERIUM (Listed), THE INCIDENT (Listed), TOTALITY (Listed), TRUE WAY OF GRACE (Listed), TRUFA NEGRA (Listed), VERBOTEN (Listed), VERDE E ROSA (Listed), VEVINA (Listed), VICTORY ISLAND (Listed), WATCH YOUR SIX (Listed), CLASSY COCO (Restricted), COUNTRY MINISTER (Restricted), HEARD THAT (Restricted), INTERNAL BOURBON (Restricted), MANCATION (Restricted), NORTHERN ECLIPSE (Restricted), SELECT FRIDAY (Restricted)