PROFIT STREET (AUS) 2011 C b/br


Progeny of VISCOUNT

Stakes performances by surface

94.9% Turf
0% Dirt
5.1% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of VISCOUNT

Sire of 26 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2017 0 0 0 2
2016 0 1 1 2
2015 0 0 0 7
2014 0 0 0 2
2013 0 0 0 4
2012 2 0 0 0
2011 4 0 0 3
2010 4 1 1 3
2009 3 2 2 2
2008 0 0 4 2
2007 0 1 2 1
2006 0 1 1 1

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
ROCKET MAN 10 1 0 0
MCGINTY
NEROLI 1 1 3 0
CANNY LAD
KIDNAPPED 1 1 2 2
DEHERE
HAPPY GLADIATOR 1 0 0 0
BUBBLE GUM FELLOW
MONTMELO 0 2 0 0
PROVIDEO
TUNES 0 1 1 0
COMMANDS
MISS PAGEANTRY 0 0 2 0
RUBITON
GERGIS 0 0 1 0
CHIEF'S CROWN
TARLETON 0 0 1 0
RORY'S JESTER
WARHEAD 0 0 1 0
SNIPPETS
TICK TICK BLOOM 0 0 0 4
BELLOTTO
KNIGHTLIKE 0 0 0 3
SCENIC
PUSHIN SHAPES 0 0 0 3
SUAVE DANCER
DANNY RIP 0 0 0 2
DANETIME
FAIRYGEM 0 0 0 2
MAIZCAY
ALREADY FAMOUS 0 0 0 2
REGAL CLASSIC
PROFIT STREET 0 0 0 2
ZEDITAVE
ROYAL REIGN 0 0 0 1
BARATHEA
IMPRESSING MATTERS 0 0 0 1
CARRY A SMILE
COCORURU 0 0 0 1
DANEHILL
KISANI 0 0 0 1
GRAND LODGE
BONTIARA 0 0 0 1
METAL STORM
SHINTA MANI 0 0 0 1
RON BON
LA VISCOMTESSA 0 0 0 1
SEATTLE DANCER
REDBREB 0 0 0 1
SOVIET STAR
QUITE REGAL 0 0 0 1
STORMY'S SON

ZEDITAVE as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 69 Races 197
Best performers A-Z
IN HER TIME (Gr 1), LUENYAT BLACKBERRY (MAC) - ST BLACKBERRY (Gr 1), RESET (Gr 1), SACRED KINGDOM (Gr 1), SET SQUARE (Gr 1), TRUE GLO (Gr 1), AUDACIOUS SPIRIT (Gr 2), COURT (Gr 2), DANISH SPY (Gr 2), DELBRAE (Gr 2), GO THE KNUCKLE (Gr 2), I'VE GOT THE LOOKS (Gr 2), ILLUSTRIOUS LAD (Gr 2), KANGARILLA JOY (Gr 2), ONE IN A MILLION (Gr 2), RICH UNICORN (Gr 2), SO ASSERTIVE (Gr 2), SUBSEQUENTIAL (Gr 2), SUGAR BABE (Gr 2), ANGELS BEACH (Gr 3), ASSERTIVE CHOICE (Gr 3), BRANNIGAN (Gr 3), CALMING INFLUENCE (Gr 3), COMPRENDE (Gr 3), DYNAMIC BLITZ (Gr 3), EXCITES ZELADY (Gr 3), FICKLE FOLLY (Gr 3), HIEROGLYPHICS (Gr 3), INNOVATION (Gr 3), JUNGLE RULER (Gr 3), KARAMAZOU (Gr 3), LASCAUX (Gr 3), MISS HELTERSKELTER (Gr 3), MYWAYORTHEHIGHWAY (Gr 3), PALMERA LAD (Gr 3), PATRONYME (Gr 3), PHANTOM AGENT (Gr 3), SCREEN (Gr 3), ZELADY'S NIGHT OUT (Gr 3), BALALAIKA (Listed), BERRINGAMA (Listed), EXCELORADA (Listed), FLAMBOYER (Listed), FOREST SPY (Listed), FORMAL ATTIRE (Listed), GLADE (Listed), GOLDFIELD ASHES (Listed), JASMINKA (Listed), JONKA TIKI (Listed), KAYPERS (Listed), LA NIKITA (Listed), LEICA LIGHT (Listed), MARY HINGE (Listed), MISS SCARAMANGA (Listed), MOSHKI (Listed), MUSCOVADO (Listed), OHCEEDEE (Listed), ON THE FRIDGE (Listed), OPTER (Listed), OUR MAGIC (Listed), PROFIT STREET (Listed), ROUGH CHANCE (Listed), SELF ESTEEM (Listed), SPIRITS BAY (Listed), STAY SEATED (Listed), VERSARC (Listed), VIVA LAS (Listed), YULEBA (Listed), ZEDDANE (Listed)