FULMINIX (ITY) 2015 C ch


Progeny of BLU AIR FORCE

Stakes performances by surface

100% Turf
0% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of BLU AIR FORCE

Sire of 22 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 0 0 2 5
2018 0 0 0 1
2016 0 0 0 1
2015 0 0 1 2
2014 0 0 0 4
2013 0 0 0 6
2012 0 0 0 4
2011 0 0 0 5
2010 0 0 1 5
2009 0 0 1 2
2008 0 0 1 2
2007 0 0 0 2

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
JIROFT 0 0 1 5
INDIAN RIDGE
MADDA'S FORCE 0 0 1 3
SELKIRK
ZAN O'BOWNEY 0 0 1 2
FASLIYEV
FULMINIX 0 0 1 2
PEINTRE CELEBRE
TAUMAN 0 0 1 1
BANKER'S GOLD
GOLDEN AIR FORCE 0 0 1 0
BLACK MINNALOUSHE
BETTOLLE 0 0 0 5
CITY ON A HILL
STAY TUNED 0 0 0 5
FASLIYEV
LAN FORCE 0 0 0 2
LOVE THE GROOM
THUNDERMAN 0 0 0 2
UNBRIDLED'S SONG
BLU NAVY SEAL 0 0 0 1
ALTIERI
PACCHIANILLO 0 0 0 1
ALWASMI
JAY FORCE 0 0 0 1
ALZAO
AIR COUNTY 0 0 0 1
BLACK MINNALOUSHE
CARUSO 0 0 0 1
BLACK MINNALOUSHE
SPINNING FORCE 0 0 0 1
BLUEBIRD
AVALON AIR 0 0 0 1
CELTIC SWING
GRAZIA FORCE 0 0 0 1
DESERT KING
TRAY MY FORCE 0 0 0 1
HABITAT
AMALDI 0 0 0 1
LOVE THE GROOM
ROYAL FORCE 0 0 0 1
OCTAGONAL
STREET FORCE 0 0 0 1
PRIOLO

PEINTRE CELEBRE as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 113 Races 330
Best performers A-Z
AFRIKABURN (Gr 1), AKATEA (Gr 1), BEACH BUNNY (Gr 1), CAMBINA (Gr 1), GATHERING (Gr 1), HEARTBREAK CITY (Gr 1), KASIMIR (Gr 1), LITTLE NIGHTINGALE (Gr 1), LOUIS D'OR (Gr 1), LUEN YAT EVERWIN (MAC) - DON LOUIS (Gr 1), MISS YOU TOO (Gr 1), NAVARO GIRL (Gr 1), NECHITA (Gr 1), NIGHTFLOWER (Gr 1), NUTAN (Gr 1), NYMPHEA (Gr 1), ONE FOOT IN HEAVEN (Gr 1), PAKISTAN STAR (Gr 1), PRECIOUS GEM (Gr 1), PROTECTIONIST (Gr 1), PURE BRISE (Gr 1), RED CADEAUX (Gr 1), ROCK CLASSIC (Gr 1), ROMA GIACONDA (Gr 1), SANUS PER AQUAM (Gr 1), SASSY RACE (Gr 1), SHAWEEL (Gr 1), SISTINE ANGEL (Gr 1), TALENT (Gr 1), VADAMOS (Gr 1), VOLUME (Gr 1), ANJAAL (Gr 2), CELTIC FANTASY (Gr 2), FLORENTINA (Gr 2), GREEN ROCK (Gr 2), ISOLDA CRESTA (Gr 2), IVORY LAND (Gr 2), MUFARRH (Gr 2), PERFECT START (Gr 2), PINTURICCHIO (Gr 2), ROOM KEY (Gr 2), SIR JADE (Gr 2), SPEND THE CASH (Gr 2), SWEET CHARITY (Gr 2), THE JUSTICE LEAGUE (Gr 2), THE KING (Gr 2), THE SLADE (Gr 2), VIVE LA DIFFERENCE (Gr 2), A QUIET MAN (Gr 3), ARCHEDEMUS (Gr 3), ART BEAT (Gr 3), AZAELIA (Gr 3), CALIFORNIA TURBO (Gr 3), CHOSEN MOMENT (Gr 3), FULMINIX (Gr 3), GEM SONG (Gr 3), GOLDSTONE (Gr 3), ICEBOMB (Gr 3), LET GO LENNI (Gr 3), LIGHTNING MOON (Gr 3), MADITA (Gr 3), MANDYLION (Gr 3), MORENA DE BAGE (Gr 3), NAZBANOU (Gr 3), O'JUKE (Gr 3), SISTINE DEMON (Gr 3), STAY THE NIGHT (Gr 3), THINK BLEUE (Gr 3), TULSA (Gr 3), VATICAN (Gr 3), VELOX (Gr 3), VICTORY MEGASTAR (Gr 3), VITRUVIAN MAN (Gr 3), ABILENE (Listed), ADJUSTER (Listed), AGUAFRIA (Listed), ALL THE KING'S MEN (Listed), AMAZING RED (Listed), ANGREIFEN (Listed), AUSSI CELEBRE (Listed), BEZIQUE (Listed), CASHELGAR (Listed), CHAPEL CITY (Listed), DEW LINE (Listed), DRAPERS GUILD (Listed), FAMOUS MARK (Listed), HANK'S NEPHEW (Listed), HIGH STRUNG (Listed), JUNIA TEPZIA (Listed), KERRYS REQUIEM (Listed), KHAFOO SHEMEMI (Listed), KING POWER (Listed), LEEDS (Listed), MAJENTA (Listed), MODERN EAGLE (Listed), MORNING MIX (Listed), NIMROD (Listed), NINAS TERZ (Listed), OAK HARBOUR (Listed), PARTNER SHIFT (Listed), PUZZLE TIME (Listed), ROYAL FOX (Listed), SAGACIOUSLY (Listed), SHAYANA (Listed), SHINING BRIGHT (Listed), SHORT LIST (Listed), SKILFUL (Listed), SMARTLY (Listed), SONG OF MY HEART (Listed), SONY LEGEND (Listed), TRUE BLUE MOON (Listed), VOLFANGO (Listed), WEEKEND SPECIAL (Listed)