AMATI (JPN) 2016 F b


Progeny of RULERSHIP

Stakes performances by surface

96.3% Turf
3.7% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of RULERSHIP

Sire of 12 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2018 5 8 2 1
2017 3 3 2 1
2016 0 0 2 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
KISEKI 3 2 1 0
DEEP IMPACT
LILY NOBLE 3 1 0 0
KUROFUNE
DANBURITE 1 3 2 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
SANS RIVAL 1 0 0 0
AGNES TACHYON
DANON DISTANCE 0 1 0 1
KUROFUNE
HUSH WRITER 0 1 0 1
TAPIT
ADIRATO 0 1 0 0
MANHATTAN CAFE
MUITO OBRIGADO 0 1 0 0
SUNDAY SILENCE
PIONEER BIO 0 1 0 0
ZENNO ROB ROY
IBUKI 0 0 1 0
AGNES TACHYON
TETRADRACHM 0 0 1 0
FALBRAV
AMATI 0 0 1 0
FRENCH DEPUTY

FRENCH DEPUTY as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 138 Races 481
Best performers A-Z
ANIMATE BIO (Gr 1), DANZA (Gr 1), DELIGHTFUL KISS (Gr 1), DELIGHTFUL MARY (Gr 1), GOLD DREAM (Gr 1), GOOD NATURE (Gr 1), HI HAPPY (Gr 1), HINZ (Gr 1), HISPANIDAD (Gr 1), JORGE PRINCE (Gr 1), LANNER FALCON (Gr 1), MAJESTIC HARBOR (Gr 1), MAKAHIKI (Gr 1), MEINER HO O (Gr 1), MOON DE FRENCH (Gr 1), MUSEE SULTAN (Gr 1), NOTIONAL (Gr 1), ON THE LOOSE AGAIN (Gr 1), RAINBOW LINE (Gr 1), SCARLET STRIKE (Gr 1), SEBRING SUN (Gr 1), SHADOW APPROACH (Gr 1), SHONAN PANDORA (Gr 1), SMOOTH AIR (Gr 1), TARA'S TANGO (Gr 1), UH OH BANGO (Gr 1), UNDRAFTED (Gr 1), VISIONAIRE (Gr 1), WILDCAT LILY (Gr 1), ADMIRE EIKAN (Gr 2), AGNES FORTE (Gr 2), BE MINE (Gr 2), BLANC NEIGE (Gr 2), CADENAS (Gr 2), CAMINO TASSAJARA (Gr 2), GRAPELLI (Gr 2), INTERNATIONAL STAR (Gr 2), KING OF SYDNEY (Gr 2), LEIGH COURT (Gr 2), MIDNIGHT TRANSFER (Gr 2), MOREAU (Gr 2), MOUNT SHASTA (Gr 2), OUTLIERS (Gr 2), OVERDRIVEN (Gr 2), PEQUENA PIA (Gr 2), PROMONTORIO (Gr 2), ROSIER (Gr 2), SONGSTER (Gr 2), STAR HILL (Gr 2), SUZUKA CAUSEWAY (Gr 2), TOP FORTITUDE (Gr 2), ULIULI (Gr 2), AKITO CRESCENT (Gr 3), AMATI (Gr 3), AVENIR MARCHER (Gr 3), BOREAS (Gr 3), BREAK RUN OUT (Gr 3), BROTHER NICK (Gr 3), CIAO BELLA (Gr 3), DAIWA DUCHESS (Gr 3), DATRICK (Gr 3), DEPUTY G (Gr 3), DOKOFUKUKAZE (Gr 3), DYNAMIC HOST (Gr 3), EZ DREAMER (Gr 3), FLYING SCOTSMAN (Gr 3), GEYERSWORTH (Gr 3), HIGHER RATE (Gr 3), HOMAN FLIP (Gr 3), HONOUR THE DEPUTY (Gr 3), IRITHEA (Gr 3), KATIE PRIDE (Gr 3), LADY TEN (Gr 3), LAVENDER VALLEY (Gr 3), LONG HAUL BAY (Gr 3), MADISON'S LUNA (Gr 3), MEDJERDA (Gr 3), MY SISTER LIL (Gr 3), NATHAN'S H Q (Gr 3), NOBO BACCARA (Gr 3), SAMBRE ET MEUSE (Gr 3), SPARTIATIS (Gr 3), YGRITTE (Gr 3), ANGE DESIR (Listed), BARRACKS ROAD (Listed), BIG BANG (Listed), BON RAISON (Listed), CAKE BABY (Listed), CARSON'S CASTLE (Listed), CITY SAGE (Listed), COMISKY'S HUMOR (Listed), DENDEE (Listed), DON'T TELL MOMMY (Listed), ENVOYER (Listed), FEEL THAT FIRE (Listed), FOOLS IN LOVE (Listed), FREE BRAVE (Listed), FRENCH DIP (Listed), FRENCH POLITICS (Listed), GRAND FULL MOON (Listed), HAVANA DREAM (Listed), HAVEN'S HONEY (Listed), IMA JERSEY GIRL (Listed), JOHNIE BYE NIGHT (Listed), KAT NAN DO (Listed), MY TITY (Listed), NATIVE AMERICAN (Listed), NO MORE TALK (Listed), OVER THE COUNTER (Listed), OYAKODAKA (Listed), RACHEL RAFTER (Listed), RAVELO'S BOY (Listed), READY RACER (Listed), REATA'S ROCKET (Listed), ROCKFORD (Listed), ROYAL RUMBLE (Listed), SHMOOZ TALKER (Listed), SPEEDWAY (Listed), SPUN SILKY (Listed), TICKLED PINK (Listed), TOOMANYTOMATOES (Listed), TOP DEBUTANTE (Listed), TRUST THE DEPUTY (Listed), WIND WATER (Listed), ACCELEBRATE (Restricted), ADVANCE TICKET (Restricted), ANAAN (Restricted), BECKER'S GALAXY (Restricted), BOBCAYGEON (Restricted), D C DANCER (Restricted), DEPUTY BUSTERSTONE (Restricted), FLATTERYWILLGETYOU (Restricted), FRENCH HIT (Restricted), HEAT DOME (Restricted), IT'S GAIL (Restricted), LAILA'S JAZZ (Restricted), MAMMA'S KNIGHT (Restricted), MISS HELEN JAY (Restricted)