DON ARLINDO (BRAZ) 2013 C b


Progeny of CRAFTY C T

Stakes performances by surface

64.5% Turf
35.5% Dirt
0% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of CRAFTY C T

Sire of 15 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2019 1 0 0 3
2018 0 0 0 2
2017 2 2 2 5
2015 1 0 2 0
2014 0 0 1 1
2013 3 0 0 4
2008 0 0 0 0
2007 0 0 0 0

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
FIXADOR 3 0 1 2
KNOW HEIGHTS
GRECIA CENTRAL 2 1 1 3
STREET CRY
DON ARLINDO 1 0 0 1
CHOCTAW RIDGE
GALETO 1 0 0 0
CLACKSON
IMPERIAL CASTLE 0 1 0 0
ROI NORMAND
BARATO TOTAL 0 0 1 0
CRIMSON TIDE
E O CARA 0 0 1 0
POLAR CIRCLE
HIPOLOGO 0 0 1 0
ROI NORMAND
KEEN OF IGUASSU 0 0 0 2
BUROOJ
QUEEN OF CHAMPAGNE 0 0 0 2
WILD EVENT
DOWNTOWN C T 0 0 0 1
BERTRANDO
IMORTAL GLORY 0 0 0 1
MINSTREL GLORY
FLEXA TREZE 0 0 0 1
ROYAL ACADEMY
ARTHUR THE KING 0 0 0 1
THIGNON LAFRE
FATIOTA 0 0 0 1
THIGNON LAFRE

CHOCTAW RIDGE as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 81 Races 219
Best performers A-Z
ARMAS E FLORES (Gr 1), BAIN DOUCHE (Gr 1), BRILHANTE MINERAL (Gr 1), CORES DO BRASIL (Gr 1), DON ARLINDO (Gr 1), DUMAS (Gr 1), ENERGIA EROS (Gr 1), ENERGIA FOX (Gr 1), EQUITANA (Gr 1), FRIDAY MORNING (Gr 1), GIZ DAL (Gr 1), GRAND AMIGA (Gr 1), HASTQUINA (Gr 1), PARIS-IT (Gr 1), PATITIESO (Gr 1), PLENTY OF KICKS (Gr 1), QUESTING NEW (Gr 1), VOANDO SORRINDO (Gr 1), ASK ME NOT (Gr 2), DARK MATTER (Gr 2), DIGITAL (Gr 2), DINOVO (Gr 2), DONA FATAL (Gr 2), DONNA GRETA (Gr 2), ENERGIA HALO (Gr 2), FAST NIGHT (Gr 2), IGNITION (Gr 2), KITO HOPE (Gr 2), PACCHIA (Gr 2), PROFESSOR PILGROM (Gr 2), ROYAL HOME (Gr 2), AL ARAB (Gr 3), DELRAY BEACH (Gr 3), DIVERTENTE (Gr 3), ENGLISH HOME (Gr 3), GASTROQUET (Gr 3), INTELIGENCIA PURA (Gr 3), ITAPERUNA (Gr 3), IXQUENTA (Gr 3), MARKET CORNER (Gr 3), PRAIA DO ROSA (Gr 3), PRESIDENCIA (Gr 3), PROVEN RIGHT (Gr 3), RIGHT SPECIAL (Gr 3), SPACECRAFT (Gr 3), ULTRA BOM (Gr 3), UPTOTHESKY (Gr 3), VESPER OF LOVE (Gr 3), ABSTRATO (Listed), BALFOUR (Listed), CHATHAM (Listed), CHOPTANK (Listed), DIVIDEND YIELD (Listed), ELK WOOD (Listed), EUROPEAN BABY (Listed), FIRST CRUSH (Listed), FLIGHT AT NIGHT (Listed), GARYBA (Listed), IBIRAPUITA (Listed), ICE BEAR (Listed), INCANSAVEL (Listed), INEA (Listed), JARDIM OLIMPICO (Listed), LELE BUCHECHA (Listed), LOCOMOTION (Listed), MIRABILE VISU (Listed), NEPAL HILL (Listed), OBSESSAO (Listed), OLYMPIC BEIJING (Listed), PALAIS DES FESTIVALS (Listed), PETER-PILOTTO (Listed), PHINADANZ (Listed), PRINCIPE DO EGITO (Listed), PROMOTION (Listed), SALGUEIRO (Listed), SOU GIOVANNA (Listed), TRICKY STEP (Listed), XODO RIDGE (Listed), ZARCO (Listed), FEELING STRONG (Restricted), VIOLENT RIDGE (Restricted)