LA HILARY (ARG) 2016 F ch


Progeny of GRAND REWARD

Stakes performances by surface

47.8% Turf
50.2% Dirt
2% All Weather

Distance

Stakes Performers of GRAND REWARD

Sire of 64 stakes performers since 2003

Horses by individual place achieved

Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
2020 0 1 1 2
2019 1 1 6 3
2018 3 3 4 7
2017 1 5 4 6
2016 2 1 2 10
2015 3 4 6 7
2014 0 3 10 6
2013 2 0 11 11
2012 2 3 8 4
2011 3 2 6 12
2010 1 3 5 10
2009 0 0 0 3

Performer
Br.Sire
Gr1 Gr2 Gr3 L/R
CITY GLAM 3 2 10 2
LODE
SASSAGOULA SPRINGS 3 0 3 3
SALT LAKE
SMART CHOICE 2 2 1 2
VICTORY SPEECH
GRAND BERRY (USA) - CHUCK BERRY 2 1 1 1
SOUTHERN HALO
ANGIOLO 1 1 5 0
SOUTHERN HALO
EL CONSORTE 1 1 2 1
LUHUK
GRAN OPTIMA 1 1 0 0
SOUTHERN HALO
WIN THE AWARD 1 0 0 2
LUHUK
DESQUITADO 1 0 0 0
EQUALIZE
LEGION DE HONOR 1 0 0 0
INDYGO SHINER
CITY WONDER 1 0 0 0
LODE
FIGURARE 1 0 0 0
SOUTHERN HALO
AVANZARE 0 4 2 0
THEATRICAL
GUYS REWARD 0 3 6 2
MR GREELEY
CHE MICKY 0 3 2 0
LUHUK
LA COMULGANTA 0 1 4 4
EQUALIZE
JACKMAN 0 1 3 4
SOUTHERN HALO
GRAN TOSCANA 0 1 3 1
INDYGO SHINER
OUR DONNA 0 1 1 1
SOUTHERN HALO
GRAND RAPPORT 0 1 1 0
NATIVE UPROAR
MINA PIRQUITAS 0 1 0 3
LUHUK
GRAN FARO 0 1 0 0
IBICENCO
JUST YOU 0 1 0 0
INTERPRETE
LA CABANEL 0 0 3 2
MUTAKDDIM
BAD DEBT 0 0 2 2
PLEASANT TAP
EL BOSCO 0 0 2 1
SOUTHERN HALO
GRAND SPLENDID 0 0 2 0
MUTAKDDIM
LA HILARY 0 0 1 2
MUTAKDDIM
O SOLE MIO 0 0 1 1
AHMAD
TORUK 0 0 1 1
SOUTHERN HALO
SWEET BEAUTY 0 0 1 1
VICTORY SPEECH
EXPLENDIDA 0 0 1 0
ATONIC
SHUKRIYA 0 0 1 0
CAPOTE
WIN THE MATCH 0 0 1 0
LUHUK
MANIPULER 0 0 1 0
OLD TRIESTE
RERUN 0 0 1 0
SILVER GHOST
MOECHE 0 0 1 0
SOUTHERN HALO
W B SMUDGE 0 0 0 5
PERSONAL FLAG
CIAO AMORE 0 0 0 3
GO FOR GIN
EL SABUESO 0 0 0 3
INTERPRETE
GRAND KISSES 0 0 0 3
KISSIN KRIS
PREGATE PER ME 0 0 0 3
SALT LAKE
BEST REWARD 0 0 0 3
TOUGH KNIGHT
LADY ASPEN 0 0 0 3
WOODMAN
BIGGER IS BETTOR 0 0 0 2
REGAL INTENTION
CHOCOLOCA 0 0 0 2
THEATRICAL
EL GATO CON BOTAS 0 0 0 1
CONTESTED BID
ISN'T SHE GRAND 0 0 0 1
CRAFTY PROSPECTOR
PERISTALTICO 0 0 0 1
GO FOR GIN
GRAND FONETIC 0 0 0 1
HONOUR AND GLORY
HONOUR PACT 0 0 0 1
HONOUR AND GLORY
GRAND PRIDE 0 0 0 1
ICECAPADE
MI RAYUELA 0 0 0 1
INTERPRETE
APRENDIZ MORO 0 0 0 1
LUHUK
WARDRESS 0 0 0 1
RINGARO
DIONISIUS 0 0 0 1
ROY
LANDY LORD 0 0 0 1
ROY
MR REWARD 0 0 0 1
ROY
NOCKNONHEAVENSGATE 0 0 0 1
SAINT BALLADO
BENEFACTOR 0 0 0 1
SALT LAKE
MY INTENSE BOY 0 0 0 1
SALT LAKE
BELELA 0 0 0 1
SOUTHERN HALO
MI NOBLEZA 0 0 0 1
SOUTHERN HALO
MY FRIDA KAHLO 0 0 0 1
SOUTHERN HALO

MUTAKDDIM as a Broodmare Sire

Offspring 96 Races 257
Best performers A-Z
CAMELISTA (Gr 1), CAPOLICHO (Gr 1), COCONUT BOBBY (Gr 1), EL MOISES (Gr 1), EVINCING (Gr 1), GRAND SOHO (Gr 1), HOUSE RULES (Gr 1), LA MONTANERA (Gr 1), LADY SHIPMAN (Gr 1), MISTER KEY (Gr 1), QUE CHISTOSO (Gr 1), SUSPIRO LIMENO (Gr 1), TAMAGOCHI (Gr 1), WANNA DANCE (Gr 1), WIN THE SPACE (Gr 1), A SHIN SPARTAN (Gr 2), ABELARD (Gr 2), ANUAL WINNER (Gr 2), BLUE MONKEY (Gr 2), DONA COPADA (Gr 2), HUASO CELEBRE (Gr 2), LA CHURRINA (Gr 2), MITHRANDIR (Gr 2), PEPERONCINA (Gr 2), RAVEN MASTER (Gr 2), SIXES (Gr 2), TANGOI (Gr 2), TARDE O TEMPRANO (Gr 2), THE BEST HOLIDAY (Gr 2), YOU'RE THE KING (Gr 2), BEAUTY ROMANCE (Gr 3), BOCAIUVA (Gr 3), EL RAYO BOLT (Gr 3), FIESTERITA (Gr 3), GRAND SPLENDID (Gr 3), ISIS HOLIDAY (Gr 3), KIWICHA (Gr 3), LA CABANEL (Gr 3), LA HILARY (Gr 3), MISTERIOSA LADY (Gr 3), SI QUE ES BUENA (Gr 3), SITTIN AT THE BAR (Gr 3), SKY HIGH LADY (Gr 3), SPEED OF LIFE (Gr 3), ANAMIKA (Listed), ANATHOR (Listed), BALDISSERA (Listed), BEAUTY OF LOVE (Listed), BEAUTY SHINER (Listed), BEST BARD (Listed), BLAST ECHO (Listed), CLOONEY (Listed), COLBURN (Listed), EL RUFIAN (Listed), EXPRESS MODEL (Listed), FESTEJO SOLO (Listed), FORLIDA (Listed), JUST TALKIN (Listed), LOVE THIS STRIPE (Listed), MACHO SURENO (Listed), MELLOW FELLOW (Listed), MELODY LADY (Listed), NUT MIX (Listed), ON THE BACKSTREETS (Listed), PERUVIAN APPEAL (Listed), RED CRESCENT (Listed), SAVEITFORARAINYDAY (Listed), SHE'S BETTER LOUD (Listed), SKY CONFIDENTIAL (Listed), SKY PREACHER (Listed), STAR JET (Listed), SUPER CUYO (Listed), TAN ALEGRE (Listed), TEQUILA FACTOR (Listed), THUNDER FIRE (Listed), TOURNAI (Listed), TROPHY (Listed), UNBRIDLED CLASS (Listed), WHERE'S JOHNSON (Listed), YOU'RE HISTORY (Listed), ACE OF ACES (Restricted), AIX EN PROVENCE (Restricted), ASCOT BILL (Restricted), EXPRESS LANE (Restricted), EXPRESS RUN (Restricted), HOOSIER NEIGHBOR (Restricted), JOINT TENANT (Restricted), KITTY CORNER (Restricted), LADY ALEX (Restricted), LATE BREAKING NEWS (Restricted), MOVES LIKE MAGIC (Restricted), OLD BLUE EYES (Restricted), OPERATION STEVIE (Restricted), STAR MABEE (Restricted), TIZQUICK (Restricted), TWIXY ROLL (Restricted)